Fjällräven Kånken Hip Pack

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Kånken Hip Pack
from £24.99to £77.0967 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Belt Bag
• Material: Vinylon
• Capacity in Litres: 2 L
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W18 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre
• Weight: 135 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken Hip Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

67 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Kanken 2L Hip Pack - Fog F23796 600
Kanken 2L Hip Pack - Fog, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kanken 2L Hip Pack - Fog F23796 206
Kanken 2L Hip Pack - Fog, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kanken 2L Hip Pack - Fog F23796 160
Kanken 2L Hip Pack - Fog, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kanken 2L Hip Pack - Fog F23796 312
Kanken 2L Hip Pack - Fog, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Women's Kånken Hip Pack Sports Backpack
Kanken Hip Pack allows you to carry your most precious things in an unusually compact style. This little playful and simple bag at the same time...
prodImage
£69.31
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven 23796 K?nken Hip Pack Gym Bag Unisex Peach Sand OneSize
Features Two external pockets with zipper. Main compartment with internal pocket and key clips. Padded straps in fabric and leather handles in the...
prodImage
£70.01
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven FJALLRAVEN Unisex K?nken Hip pack, Arctic Green, 2L UK
Features Two external zippered pockets. Main compartment with internal pocket and key clip. Made from durable, water-resistant Vinylon F fabric.
prodImage
£77.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre
Weight:135 g
Specifications
Material:Vinylon
Capacity in Litres:2 L
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken Hip Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£74.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£60.35
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 70 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Herschel Fifteen Hip Pack
£25.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon Pulse Belt
£26.60
Compare Prices
15 offers
Eastpak Doggy Bag
£26.82
Compare Prices
9 offers
Evoc Race belt
£23.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herschel Seventeen Hip Pack
£27.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Pulse 2
£21.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Lumbar Pack
£29.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Daylite Waist
£26.63
Compare Prices
15 offers
Lowe Alpine Space Case 7
£29.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Mineo Tech Pouch
£19.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Hip Pack
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.18
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£44.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel