Eastpak Padded Pak'r

Price History
• Backpack
• Capacity in Litres: 24 L
• Dimensions: H40 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
• Weight: 390 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

170 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eastpak Padded Pak'r (Black)
Eastpak Padded Pak'r Backpack Their iconic backpack, in poly: constructed for comfort, designed for style The Eastpak icon, known worldwide...
prodImage
£48.38
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Sunday Grey (Grey) 1605 Eastpak Padded Sunday Grey
One Main compartment with Front Pocket Comfortable padded back Thick padded Shoulder Straps Volume 24 Litres 30 Years Warranty
prodImage
£48.54
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Pebble Grey B0FZC8FM36
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Brize Black Grey B0FZC5DKXV
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Kontrast Waterfall B0FZC4L2SQ
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Clash Blue B0F62TFD5L
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Saffron RED B0FZC8P9LX
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Saffron RED EK0006208Y31
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Kontrast Saffron B0FZC8MQKJ
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Glossy Waterfall B0FZCC26V4
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Kontrast Black Blue B0GZ3TSSMY
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Kontrast Khaki Yellow B0GZ45S3FL
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Glossy Blue
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Aviator Blue B0GZ3VK6SH
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Kontrast Grey Pink B0GZ3X5TWB
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Checker Grey B0GZ3S5LMH
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - WINE BURGUNDY B0D8KGZH8J
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Checker Burgundy B0GZ45JN6D
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Checker Blue B0GZ3WLWMH
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - DOTS Wine Silver B0FZC4TG36
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - DOTS Black Silver B0FZC8HG12
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - DOTS Black Silver 196013930868_mfn
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - SATINFIED Black EK000620C0N1 OS
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - SATINFIED Blue EK000620C0P1 OS
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - SATINFIED Pink EK000620C0O1 OS
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Checker Grey EK000620C0K1 OS
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - DOTS Marine Gold EK0006206W41
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak MTV X EASTPAK Padded PAK'R MTV Orange Unisex Backpack Orange Polyester Basics, Streetwear, orange, One Size EK620-PADED-MTV-ORANGE
Basics, street wear Backpack with the following features: Backpack || High wearing comfort Material: durable Discover all the top brands from EMP!
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak'r Backpack, 40 cm, 24 L, Powder Pilot (Blue)
Features Main compartment with a zip-fastening front pocket Height: 40 cm , Width: 30 cm , Depth: 18 cm Crafted from 100percent polyester Padded...
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
Backpack - EASTPAK - Padded Pak'R - Ultra Marine - 24L
Ultra Marine brings a deep and chic blue to the Padded Pak'R. Its 24 L capacity, comfort, and durability make it a perfect bag for school, work,
prodImage
£51.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:24 L
Dimensions:H40 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:390 g

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£25.63
Eastpak DelegateCompare 31 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz L
£107.99
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 50 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.00
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 25 Prices
Eastpak Up Roll
£38.29
Eastpak Up RollCompare 28 Prices
Eastpak Doggy Bag
£19.16
Eastpak Doggy BagCompare 19 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz S
£87.99
Eastpak Tranverz SCompare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£28.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Roxy Shadow Swell
£29.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Audi Revolut F1 Team DNA Backpack
£26.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle Medium-sized
£29.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Travelite Kick Off Cabin 20 L
£27.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Travelite Kick Off Backpack L
£25.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle Large
£27.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Army style 50 L
£30.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Compare Prices
18 offers
Deuter Waldfuchs 14 (3610325)
£31.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
epacks_uk
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £4.95
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel