Eastpak Padded Pak'r

Price History
• Backpack
• Capacity in Litres: 24 L
• Dimensions: H40 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
• Weight: 390 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

168 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Backpack Eastpak Padded Pak'R N98 Sparkly MAG4001456
Available in a glossy version, our iconic Eastpak backpack accompanies you to work, play and wherever your day takes you. Store your daily essentials in the front pocket and adjust the padded shoulder straps for comfort.
prodImage
£36.36
£53.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak December Seasonals Padded Pak'R MAG9193080
- colour: "December Seasonals"The backpack Eastpak December Seasonals Padded Pak'R is the perfect companion for all your adventures. Made by the well-known brand Eastpak, this backpack is practical, comfortable, and stylish.With its unique December Seasonals colour, this backpack adds a fresh and original touch to your outfit. Perfect for the winter season, it will accompany you elegantly during your daily activities.The backpack Eastpak December Seasonals Padded Pak'R is also designed for everyday use. Its spacious main compartment allows you to easily store your essential belongings, while the zipped front pocket keeps your small items within reach.Thanks to its padded and adjustable straps, this backpack offers optimal comfort even during long days of walking. Additionally, its padded back means you can carry it without feeling any discomfort.True to the quality of the brand Eastpak, this backpack is made from durable and tough materials. You can use it for many years...
prodImage
£36.36
£53.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Glossy Saffron B0FZC7TXC7
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£39.21
Shipping: Free
PADDED PAKR B04 MUTED BLUE EK620B04 1CL3-1CPX-LAKB
PADDED PAKR B04 MUTED BLUE EK620B04
prodImage
£39.95
£44.94
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
EASTPAK PADDED PAK'R Rucksacks men Black/Green - One size - Rucksacks 1CL3-1CPX-LEOZ
EASTPAK PADDED PAK'R Rucksacks men Black/Green - One size - Rucksacks
prodImage
£39.95
£44.94
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
EASTPAK Kids Backpack Kids Backpack 40cm, Blakout Stop, 40, Kids Backpack 1CL3-1COB-SZO2
Two main compartments to keep your toiletries separate Height: 16 cm, Width: 27 cm, Depth: 10.5 cm Made from 100 Percent nylon Zip front pocket, with multiple pockets and organisation inside There's a hook so you can hang up this practical case
prodImage
£39.95
£44.94
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Eastpak Kids Backpack Kids Backpack 40cm, Upper East Stripe, 40, Kids Backpack 1CL3-1COB-SML2
Double compartments, with a front pocket and additional organiser Height: 42 cm, Width: 32 cm, Depth: 25.5 cm 100 Percent polyester, with an authentic denim feel There's an extra zippered mesh front pocket with key clip Comfy to carry, with the shaped shoulder straps and quilted back panel
prodImage
£39.95
£44.94
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Eastpak Padded Pak'R - Backpack, Pink (Brize Trees), 24L, 40 x 18 x 30 cm 1CL3-1CPX-M14O
In our tropical Brize Trees print Spacious main compartment with zip-fastening front pocket Height: 40cm, Width: 30cm, Depth: 18cm Crafted from 100 percent polyester Adjustable padded shoulder straps and back panel
prodImage
£39.95
£44.94
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Eastpak PADDED PAK'R Casual Daypack, 40 cm, 24 liters, Purple (Little Stripe) 1CL3-1CPH-4KR8
Eastpak signature style with big main compartment for all the day's necessities Height: 40 cm, Width: 30 cm, Depth: 18 cm Created with 100 Percent polyester fabric Stay organised with our ideal front pocket design Carry the Padded Pak'r anywhere with Eastpak ergonomic back and shoulder straps
prodImage
£39.95
£44.94
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Eastpak Padded Pak'r Backpack - 24 L, Combo Blue (Multicolour) 1CL3-1CNE-27TK
The Eastpak icon, known worldwide Finished in cool, techy polyester and shiny nylon for a modern clash of color and texture Large main compartment with zippered closure to keep your gear safe Handy zippered front pocket to carry smaller items Padded back and straps make for a comfortable carry
prodImage
£39.95
£44.94
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
100% Authentic, Eastpak Padded Pak'R 24L, School Bag/Backpack (30 Year Warranty)
100% Authentic, Eastpak Padded Pak'R 24L, School Bag/Backpack (30 Year Warranty), Sporting Goods > Skateboarding > Backpacks, Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£39.95
£44.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Eastpak PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Pink Escape (Pink) B08L8BJX9T
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£41.24
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Scarlet Red (Red) B0CX1ST2GB
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£41.24
Shipping: Free
Eastpak PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Glossy Black (Black) B0CP5P2T2V
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£41.24
Shipping: Free
Eastpak PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Blue Downtown (Blue) B0CR927C89
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£41.24
Shipping: Free
Eastpak PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Powder Pilot (Blue) B09XVJFD76
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£41.24
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK'R 24L EK0006205W6
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK'R 24L Brown Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£41.60
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK'R 24L EK0006205W6
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK'R 24L Brown Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£41.60
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK'R 24L EK0006207Y8
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK'R 24L Green Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£41.60
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK'R 24L EK0006207Y8
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK'R 24L Green Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£41.60
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK'R 24L EK0006205W6
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK'R 24L Brown Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£41.60
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK'R 24L EK0006207Y8
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK'R 24L Green Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£41.60
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK'R 24L EK0006207Y8
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK'R 24L Green Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£41.60
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK'R 24L EK0006205W6
Eastpak Backpack PADDED PAK'R 24L Brown Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£41.60
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Glossy Blue B0F62ST776
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£43.10
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Sunday Grey (Grey) DR-ID5U-RBY1
One Main compartment with Front Pocket Comfortable padded back Thick padded Shoulder Straps Volume 24 Litres 30 Years Warranty
prodImage
£48.02
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Sunday Grey (Grey) B003OJ8RAE
One Main compartment with Front Pocket Comfortable padded back Thick padded Shoulder Straps Volume 24 Litres 30 Years Warranty
prodImage
£48.23
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Kontrast Mango B0FZCFDHYL
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£48.31
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack 24L (40 x 30 x 18 cm), Durable Water-Resistant School & Travel Daypack, Lightweight Classic Backpack with Padded Straps & Front Pocket - Kontrast Mango SH-A2A-DE-HI3-EASTPAK-BLK-MNGO-15.68V
ICONIC & TIMELESS DESIGN: Classic Eastpak Padded Pak’r backpack with clean, minimalist style – a true everyday essential loved by students and urban explorers alike DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Built with strong fabric, reinforced stitching and robust zippers – designed to withstand daily use for years COMFORTABLE ALL DAY: Padded adjustable shoulder straps and cushioned back panel provide lasting comfort, even when carrying heavy school essentials PRACTICAL 24L CAPACITY: Spacious main compartment fits A4 folders, books and daily items, plus front zip pocket for quick-access essentials IDEAL SIZE & LIGHTWEIGHT: Compact dimensions (40 x 30 x 18 cm) offer the perfect balance between capacity and portability – ideal for school, commuting and travel
prodImage
£48.31
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Padded Pak'r (Black)
Eastpak Padded Pak'r Backpack Their iconic backpack, in poly: constructed for comfort, designed for style The Eastpak icon, known worldwide...
prodImage
£48.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:24 L
Dimensions:H40 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:390 g

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£25.63
Eastpak DelegateCompare 31 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz L
£107.99
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 48 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.00
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 25 Prices
Eastpak Up Roll
£38.29
Eastpak Up RollCompare 28 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Doggy Bag
£19.16
Eastpak Doggy BagCompare 19 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£65.82
Eastpak TutorCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£28.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Deuter Waldfuchs 14 (3610325)
£28.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Audi Revolut F1 Team DNA Backpack
£26.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka City Pack 20
£29.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roxy Shadow Swell
£29.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Travelite Kick Off Backpack L
£25.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle Medium-sized
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Travelite Kick Off Cabin 20 L
£27.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Compare Prices
18 offers
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle Large
£27.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
epacks_uk
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £4.95
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel