Travelite Kick Off Backpack L

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 22 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H45 Centimetre x W31 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
• Weight: 700 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Kick Off Backpack L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Backpack travelite Kick Off L MAG12030554
The game can now begin: With Kick Off, our sports collection for leisure. You are perfectly prepared for anything. Whether it's for an adventure on holiday, the next day out, the next tennis match, or just for your daily work with your laptop. This series has the perfect answer to each of your questions.Designed for sport and leisureMaterial made from durable polyesterWidth, height, depth:31 x 45 x 16 cmVolume: 22 lWeight: 0.7 kgMaterial Polyester
prodImage
£25.17
£42.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack travelite Kick Off L MAG12030552
The game can now begin: With Kick Off, our sports collection for leisure. You are perfectly prepared for anything. Whether it's for an adventure on holiday, the next day out, the next tennis match, or just for your daily work with your laptop. This series has the perfect answer to each of your questions.Designed for sport and leisureMaterial made from durable polyesterWidth, height, depth:31 x 45 x 16 cmVolume: 22 lWeight: 0.7 kgMaterial Polyester
prodImage
£25.17
£42.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
travelite hand luggage backpack with padded laptop compartment, laptop backpack 15.6 inch, KICK OFF, daypack for vacation and sports, 45 cm, 22 liters B07XLF6KSF
KICK OFF: Designed for sports and leisure, the backpack is a real all-rounder with its many compartments: ideal for city trips, excursions, as a university, school and work backpack and easy to attach to suitcases thanks to the trolley sleeve INTERIOR: This leisure backpack offers plenty of storage space with two large main compartments including a padded laptop compartment up to 15.6 inches, a large front pocket with organizer function, a concealed back compartment and two side holders for water bottles PRACTICAL: The lightweight polyester backpack is extremely robust and durable and is easy to clean. Two padded shoulder straps and a height and length-adjustable chest strap make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel backpack hand luggage size L; dimensions 45 x 31 x 16 cm (complies with IATA on-board luggage dimensions); volume 22 liters; weight 0.7 kg; color: D'anthracite (grey) TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
travelite hand luggage backpack with padded laptop compartment, laptop backpack 15.6 inch, KICK OFF, daypack for vacation and sports, 45 cm, 22 liters B095X55XPN
KICK OFF: Designed for sports and leisure, the backpack is a real all-rounder with its many compartments: ideal for city trips, excursions, as a university, school and work backpack and easy to attach to suitcases thanks to the trolley sleeve INTERIOR: This leisure backpack offers plenty of storage space with two large main compartments including a padded laptop compartment up to 15.6 inches, a large front pocket with organizer function, a concealed back compartment and two side holders for water bottles PRACTICAL: The lightweight polyester backpack is extremely robust and durable and is easy to clean. Two padded shoulder straps and a height and length-adjustable chest strap make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel backpack hand luggage size L; dimensions 45 x 31 x 16 cm (complies with IATA on-board luggage dimensions); volume 22 liters; weight 0.7 kg; color: rosé TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£29.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Backpack travelite Kick Off L MAG12030553
The game can now begin: With Kick Off, our sports collection for leisure. You are perfectly prepared for anything. Whether it's for an adventure on holiday, the next day out, the next tennis match, or just for your daily work with your laptop. This series has the perfect answer to each of your questions.Designed for sport and leisureMaterial made from durable polyesterWidth, height, depth:31 x 45 x 16 cmVolume: 22 lWeight: 0.7 kgMaterial Polyester
prodImage
£25.17
£42.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
travelite hand luggage backpack with padded laptop compartment, laptop backpack 15.6 inch, KICK OFF, daypack for vacation and sports, 45 cm, 22 liters B07XSJLYR2
KICK OFF: Designed for sports and leisure, the backpack is a real all-rounder with its many compartments: ideal for city trips, excursions, as a university, school and work backpack and easy to attach to suitcases thanks to the trolley sleeve INTERIOR: This leisure backpack offers plenty of storage space with two large main compartments including a padded laptop compartment up to 15.6 inches, a large front pocket with organizer function, a concealed back compartment and two side holders for water bottles PRACTICAL: The lightweight polyester backpack is extremely robust and durable and is easy to clean. Two padded shoulder straps and a height and length-adjustable chest strap make it comfortable to carry SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x travel backpack hand luggage size L; dimensions 45 x 31 x 16 cm (complies with IATA on-board luggage dimensions); volume 22 liters; weight 0.7 kg; color: petrol (turquoise) TRAVELITE: The Hamburg-based family business has been providing travelers with lightweight, robust and functional leisure and travel luggage since 1949
prodImage
£41.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:22 L
Dimensions:H45 Centimetre x W31 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Weight:700 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Travelite Kick Off Backpack L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Travelite

Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£24.15
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cmCompare 18 Prices
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cm
£30.36
Travelite Orlando Trolley 63 cmCompare 4 Prices
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.74
Travelite Kick Off Backpack MCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Basics Fresh
£28.23
Travelite Basics FreshCompare 11 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 l
£82.20
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 39 lCompare 1 Prices
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley L
£86.38
Travelite City 4-wheel trolley LCompare 6 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley M
£60.25
Travelite Bali Trolley MCompare 4 Prices
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 l
£49.25
Travelite Cabin 2-Wheel Trolley 28 lCompare 5 Prices
Travelite Bali Trolley L
£68.95
Travelite Bali Trolley LCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Orbit
£24.39
Compare Prices
27 offers
Adidas Audi Revolut F1 Team DNA Backpack
£26.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Tiro 23 League Backpack
£23.13
Compare Prices
12 offers
Travelite Color Craze Backpack Tote Bag
£27.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Market Bag
£23.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle Large
£27.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite Kick Off Cabin 20 L
£27.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£28.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tacoma
£29.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Travelite Kick Off Backpack L
prodImage
£25.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£25.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel