The North Face Lumbnical

• Belt Bag
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 6 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W42 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
• Weight: 250 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Lumbnical
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Lumbnical S Hip Bag NF0A3S7Z Cave Blue/TNF Black
The North Face Lumbnical S Hip Bag NF0A3S7Z Cave Blue/TNF Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£57.30
£66.30
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Weight:250 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Capacity in Litres:6 L
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
The North Face Lumbnical
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Vault
£56.00
The North Face VaultCompare 12 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.75
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 10 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
£107.99
The North Face Base Camp Duffel LCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL Men
£143.40
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL MenCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£96.90
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 14 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 2 Prices
The North Face Borealis Classic
£69.00
The North Face Borealis ClassicCompare 21 Prices
The North Face Jester backpack 28 l
£60.20
The North Face Jester backpack 28 lCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Pulse 5 (3910223)
£56.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Large
£55.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Hip Pouch 1 l
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Moab Hip Pack 4
£50.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Seral 7
£66.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Picard Luis (8653)
£70.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Savu 2
£47.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Talon 6 Lumbar
£67.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 100
£67.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Medium
£45.46
Compare Prices
16 offers
The North Face Lumbnical
streetweardnm
prodImage
£57.30
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel