Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Large

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Large
from £51.957 offersManufacturer: FjällrävenPrice History
• Belt Bag
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 4 L
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W37 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN Unisex Ulvo Hip Large Sports backpack, Red Gold, L UK B07MC2ZD8B
Comfortable pouch Ideal for short trips and trekking With zippered security pocket for valuables on the back
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Large Orange Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Orange - F23166-171-One-size - Size: One size
When you want to carry as little as possible, Ulvö Hip Pack Large offers compact storage for your gear. Fjällräven’s durable Bergshell fabric with 100% recycled nylon keeps your gear dry and the reflective logo makes you more visible. The main compartment is complemented by a smaller security pocket on the back, closest to your body, and compression straps underneath can also be used to attach a jacket or the like to the bag. Perfect for shorter treks and travelling. Waterproof, durable Bergshell fabric with 100% recycled nylon. Zippered security pocket for valuables on the back. Zippered main compartment with inside mesh pocket and two smaller pockets. Adjustable, 38 mm hip strap. Volume: 4 litres. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Greenland Gender: Unisex Environmental info: Recycled Features: Durable, Waterpof Material: Bergshell®: 400D 100% polyamide Height: 15 cm Width: 37 cm Depth: 12 cm Volume: 4 l Weight: 200 g
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Large Green Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Green - F23166-620-One-size - Size: One size
When you want to carry as little as possible, Ulvö Hip Pack Large offers compact storage for your gear. Fjällräven’s durable Bergshell fabric with 100% recycled nylon keeps your gear dry and the reflective logo makes you more visible. The main compartment is complemented by a smaller security pocket on the back, closest to your body, and compression straps underneath can also be used to attach a jacket or the like to the bag. Perfect for shorter treks and travelling. Waterproof, durable Bergshell fabric with 100% recycled nylon. Zippered security pocket for valuables on the back. Zippered main compartment with inside mesh pocket and two smaller pockets. Adjustable, 38 mm hip strap. Volume: 4 litres. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Greenland Gender: Unisex Environmental info: Recycled Features: Durable, Waterpof Material: Bergshell®: 400D 100% polyamide Height: 15 cm Width: 37 cm Depth: 12 cm Volume: 4 l Weight: 200 g
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Large Red Gold F23166171
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Large Red Gold, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23166-550 Ulvö Hip Pack Large Gym Bag Unisex Black Size One Size B07KG572FZ
Comfortable pouch Ideal for short trips and trekking With zippered security pocket for valuables on the back
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Large Red Gold F23166171
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Large Red Gold, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Large Red Gold F23166171
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Large Red Gold, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W37 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Weight:200 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Capacity in Litres:4 L
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£68.60
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 25 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 64 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chrome Kadet
£52.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Osprey Seral 4
£49.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Pulse 3 (3910123)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lowe Alpine Nijmegen 6
£54.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Hip Pouch 1 l
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Stroof 5
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Savu 2
£45.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Medium
£45.60
Compare Prices
31 offers
Vaude Moab Hip Pack 4
£44.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5
£53.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Large
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
signaturethreads
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel