Osprey Savu 2

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Savu 2
from £45.91to £108.384 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Belt Bag
• Material: Polyamide
• Capacity in Litres: 2 L
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
• Dimensions: W40 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre
• Weight: 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Osprey Savu 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Savu Unisex Lumbar Pack, 2L, Black, O/S B0BKQLL9Y2
For riders who prefer off-the-back hydration carry and the minimalism provided by a lumbar pack A bike-specific, angled hipbelt provides stability and comfort with a close-to-body fit Provides easy, on-the-move access to your water bottle with an angled, padded bottle sleeve; water bottle sold separately + bluesign approved main body and bottom fabrics + GRS-certified 100% recycled main body and bottom fabrics + All DWR treatments made without PFAS AirScape backpanel with contouring lumbar wrap provides maximum stability
prodImage
£45.91
Shipping: Free
Osprey Savu Unisex Lumbar Pack, 2L, Postal Blue, O/S B0BKQJDV6N
For riders who prefer off-the-back hydration carry and the minimalism provided by a lumbar pack A bike-specific, angled hipbelt provides stability and comfort with a close-to-body fit Provides easy, on-the-move access to your water bottle with an angled, padded bottle sleeve; water bottle sold separately + bluesign approved main body and bottom fabrics + GRS-certified 100% recycled main body and bottom fabrics + All DWR treatments made without PFAS AirScape backpanel with contouring lumbar wrap provides maximum stability
prodImage
£53.51
Shipping: Free
Osprey Savu Unisex Lumbar Pack, 2L, Postal Blue, O/S 10005085
This single-bottle waist pack provides a lightweight carry for mountain bikers looking for a minimal, off-the-back carry. With a bike-specific fit,
prodImage
£68.19
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Savu 2 Unisex Hydration Lumbar Pack Black O/S 10005084
Features For riders who prefer off-the-back hydration carry and the minimalism provided by a lumbar pack A bike-specific, angled hipbelt provides...
prodImage
£108.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre
Weight:300 g
Specifications
Material:Polyamide
Capacity in Litres:2 L
Side Pocket:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M
Osprey Savu 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Daylite Sling
£33.62
Osprey Daylite SlingCompare 15 Prices
Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 3 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.43
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Kestrel 58
£159.74
Osprey Kestrel 58Compare 10 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Medium
£45.60
Compare Prices
31 offers
Lowe Alpine Nijmegen 6
£54.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Pulse 5 (3910223)
£42.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
£42.75
Compare Prices
94 offers
Chrome Kadet
£52.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Osprey Seral 4
£49.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Moab Hip Pack 4
£44.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Large
£51.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evoc Hip Pouch 1 l
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5
£53.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Osprey Savu 2
prodImage
£45.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel