Deuter Pulse 5 (3910223)

Price History
• Climate-neutral, PFC-free hip bag
• 5L volume, 380g weight
• Waist belt pouch, mesh pocket, zippered main compartment
• Tool organization unit
• Ergonomic hip belt, 135cm length
• Material: 100% recycled PET, 100D REC PA HT BRIGHT, PA stretch mesh
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Pulse 5 (3910223)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
deuter Pulse 5 Bike Hip Bag B0B21SPBKH
Ergonomically shaped hip belt with hip belt pocket Organiser unit for tools at the front Zipped main compartment with inside pocket Bottle holder (0.75 L) Hydration system compatible (1,5 L)
prodImage
£56.67
Shipping: Free
deuter Pulse 5 Bike Hip Bag B0B21QY3FS
Ergonomically shaped hip belt with hip belt pocket Organiser unit for tools at the front Zipped main compartment with inside pocket Bottle holder (0.75 L) Hydration system compatible (1,5 L)
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Climate-neutral, PFC-free hip bag
5L volume, 380g weight
Waist belt pouch, mesh pocket, zippered main compartment
Tool organization unit
Ergonomic hip belt, 135cm length
Material: 100% recycled PET, 100D REC PA HT BRIGHT, PA stretch mesh

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Pulse 5 (3910223)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Junior (3610523)
£37.04
Deuter Junior (3610523)Compare 9 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£104.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 8 Prices
Deuter Cotogy
£104.29
Deuter CotogyCompare 12 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£228.49
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£135.48
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag Kids
£14.39
Deuter Wash Bag KidsCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Streamer 3.0
£41.99
Deuter Streamer 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£137.28
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10Compare 7 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£78.17
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Pulse Pro 5
£58.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Large
£55.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Moab Hip Pack 4
£50.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Savu 2
£47.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon Trailblazer Belt
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Hip Pouch 1 l
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Talon 6 Lumbar
£67.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Stroof 5
£43.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Medium
£45.46
Compare Prices
18 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 100
£67.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Pulse 5 (3910223)
prodImage
£56.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel