Osprey Talon 6 Lumbar

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Talon 6 Lumbar
from £66.193 offersManufacturer: OspreyPrice History
• Belt Bag
• Material: Foam, Mesh, Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 6 L
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: W25.4 Centimetre x H20.32 Centimetre x D12.7 Centimetre
• Weight: 299.37 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£66.19
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£71.07
Shipping: £4.90

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Talon 6L Men's Lumbar Hiking Waist Pack, Scoria Blue/Night Shift, Extended Fit B0DSCMW5T2
Light and Fast - A lightweight pack designed with optimal stability for moving fast even on technical terrain. Multi-Sport - Versatile, time-tested features combined in one pack for any activity. bluesign PRODUCT - This product meets bluesign PRODUCT requirements, which means materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous environmental and social criteria during production. Lumbar pack with dual-zippered panel access to main compartment
prodImage
£66.19
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Talon 6 Men's Hiking Pack Ceramic Blue - O/S 843820107562_mfn
PFC free DWR coating AirScape backpanel with foam ridges for ventilation Angled padded bottle sleeves with retaining bungees Front zippered pocket Grab handle on top
prodImage
£71.07
£75.97
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Osprey Europe Talon 6 Men's Hiking Pack Stealth Black - O/S B08LNZY994
PFC free DWR coating AirScape backpanel with foam ridges for ventilation Angled padded bottle sleeves with retaining bungees Front zippered pocket Grab handle on top
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25.4 Centimetre x H20.32 Centimetre x D12.7 Centimetre
Weight:299.37 g
Specifications
Material:Foam, Mesh, Nylon
Capacity in Litres:6 L
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M
Osprey Talon 6 Lumbar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Daylite Sling
£33.62
Osprey Daylite SlingCompare 15 Prices
Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 3 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.43
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Kestrel 58
£159.74
Osprey Kestrel 58Compare 10 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Stroof 8
£69.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Stroof 5
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chrome Kadet
£52.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Deuter Shortrail III
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Equipment Bag
£72.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Luis (8653)
£65.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 100
£72.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 150
£72.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pacsafe Venturesafe X Waistpack
£59.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd D1 Fanny Pack
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Talon 6 Lumbar
prodImage
£66.19
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£71.07
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel