Wandrd D1 Fanny Pack

Manufacturer: Wandrd
Wandrd D1 Fanny Pack
from £74.994 offersManufacturer: Wandrd
• Fanny pack
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 2.5 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
• Bottle Cage: No
• Water-Repellent: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wandrd D1 Fanny Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WANDRD D1 Fanny Pack 2.25L - Yuma Tan
WANDRD D1 Fanny Pack 2.25L - Yuma Tan, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
WANDRD D1 Fanny Pack 2.25L - Dallol Yellow
WANDRD D1 Fanny Pack 2.25L - Dallol Yellow, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
WANDRD D1 Fanny Pack 2.25L - Sedona Orange
WANDRD D1 Fanny Pack 2.25L - Sedona Orange, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
WANDRD D1 Fanny Pack 2.25L - Uyuni Purple
WANDRD D1 Fanny Pack 2.25L - Uyuni Purple, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22.5 Centimetre x H15.2 Centimetre x D7.6 Centimetre
Weight:270 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Capacity in Litres:2.5 L
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes
Bottle Cage:No
Water-Repellent:Yes

Price History

1M
Wandrd D1 Fanny Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wandrd

Wandrd Fernweh 50 l
£329.00
Wandrd Fernweh 50 lCompare 1 Prices
Wandrd Hexad Carryall 60 l
£239.95
Wandrd Hexad Carryall 60 lCompare 1 Prices
Wandrd Prvke 21
£219.00
Wandrd Prvke 21Compare 2 Prices
Wandrd Prvke 31
£219.00
Wandrd Prvke 31Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pacsafe Vibe 150
£72.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 100
£72.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Belt Bag (FZT73)
£77.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Equipment Bag
£72.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Talon 6 Lumbar
£66.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Seral 7
£79.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Stroof 8
£69.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Luis (8653)
£65.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Hip Pack 3
£63.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3
£85.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wandrd D1 Fanny Pack
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel