Fjällräven Abisko Hip Pack 6

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £76.50to £89.507 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Large main compartment with organizer pockets and key hook
• Two zippered pockets on the hip belt
• Two elastic pockets for water bottles
• Seamless back panel with ventilated foam
• Adjustable hip belt for a customized fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Hip Pack 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Abisko 6 Hip Pack - AW25 F23200306 550
Robust - Highly durable. Seamless Ventilated Soft Foam Back Panel - Comfortable, breathable and chafe-free. Pull Forward Adjustments on Hip Belt - For a comfortable, body-hugging fit. Large Compartment and Multiple Pockets - Provide great storage, even for water bottles (bottles not included). Large Top Carry Handle - For versatility.
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Unisex Abisko Hip Pack 6 Sports Pouch, Mustard Yellow B0D4TRZB42
23200306-161
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Abisko Hip Pack 6 in Black F23200306-550
Fjallraven Abisko Hip Pack 6 in Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Abisko 6 Hip Pack - AW25 7323451088452_mfn
prodImage
£86.89
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Abisko 6 Hip Pack - AW25 7323451088452_mfn
prodImage
£86.97
£91.87
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Fjällräven Abisko 6L Hip Pack - Black F23200306 161
Abisko 6L Hip Pack - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£89.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven Abisko 6 Hip Pack - AW25 F23200306 550
prodImage
£86.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Large main compartment with organizer pockets and key hook
Two zippered pockets on the hip belt
Two elastic pockets for water bottles
Seamless back panel with ventilated foam
Adjustable hip belt for a customized fit

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Hip Pack 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£74.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£60.35
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 70 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mandarina Duck Mellow Belt Bag (FZT73)
£77.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 150
£72.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Seral 7
£79.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Shortrail III
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Equipment Bag
£72.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Stroof 8
£69.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 100
£72.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3
£85.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Osprey Talon 6 Lumbar
£66.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wandrd D1 Fanny Pack
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Taunton Leisure
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel