Evoc Hip Pack 3

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Hip Pack 3
from £71.51to £105.8919 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Belt Bag
• Material: Nylon Ripstop
• Capacity in Litres: 3 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: No
• Bottle Cage: No
• Hydration System Integrated: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Hip Pack 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Hip Pack 3 Hip Bag (3l Capacity, Airflow Contact System, Adjustable Hip Belt, Venti Flap System), Stone Grey B095KDBPQZ
Compact and robust: Thanks to its compact design, this fanny pack offers plenty of space and yet maximum carrying comfort, making it the perfect sports bag companion for all outdoor activities! Sophisticated ventilation system: The AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM of the utility bag ensures optimal ventilation of the back and thus guarantees maximum wearing comfort even on long tours! Individually adjustable: With the help of our VENTI FLAP system, the distance between the bumbag and the back can be increased as required. and the ventilation of the support surface can be individually adjusted. Practical features: The hip belt pocket has a hydration bladder compartment up to 1.5 l, a goggles and mobile phone compartment as well as a separate tool compartment. So you always have your accessories at hand! Box contents: EVOC HIP PACK 3, waist bag (adjustable hip belt, AIRFLOW CONTACT SYSTEM) - Volume: 3l - Weight: 350g - Size: One Size - Colour: Stone Grey
prodImage
£71.51
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pack 3L 2025: BLACK 2025 3L EV731955
EVOC Hip Pack 3L 2025: BLACK 2025 3L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£71.92
Shipping: Free
Evoc Hip Pack Waist Bag 3l One Size B0DM6CQF27
Sand / stone
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pack 3L EV731955
EVOC Hip Pack 3L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
2021 EVOC HIP PACK 3L BACKPACKS - Black - One Size EV731955
Compact and robust: Thanks to its compact design, this fanny pack offers plenty of space and yet maximum carrying comfort, making it the perfect sports bag companion for all outdoor activities! Sophisticated ventilation system: The AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM of the utility bag ensures optimal ventilation of the back and thus guarantees maximum wearing comfort even on long tours! Individually adjustable: With the help of our VENTI FLAP system, the distance between the bumbag and the back can be increased as required. and the ventilation of the support surface can be individually adjusted. Practical features: The hip belt pocket has a hydration bladder compartment up to 1.5 l, a goggles and mobile phone compartment as well as a separate tool compartment. So you always have your accessories at hand! Box contents: EVOC HIP PACK 3l waist bag (adjustable waist belt, AIRFLOW CONTACT SYSTEM, waist belt pockets) - Volume: 3l - Weight: 350g - Size: One Size - Colour: Black
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Evoc Hip Pack Waist Bag 3l One Size 102512620
Evoc Hip Pack Waist Bag 3l One Size
prodImage
£105.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC Hip Pack 3L EV731955
EVOC Hip Pack 3L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pack 3L EV731955
EVOC Hip Pack 3L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pack 3L 2025: SAND/STONE 3L EV731979
EVOC Hip Pack 3L 2025: SAND/STONE 3L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pack 3L Hydration Pack 2020 BLACK EV722816
EVOC Hip Pack 3L Hydration Pack 2020 BLACK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£81.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.67 / Unit
Evoc Hip Pack Waist Bag 3l One Size 144810657
Sand / stone
prodImage
£83.71
Shipping: Free
Evoc 3L Hip Cycling Pack Black Waist Bag Waistbag Waistpack Mens Womens
Evoc 3L Hip Cycling Pack Black Waist Bag Waistbag Waistpack Mens Womens, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Running Belts & Armbands
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Hip Pack Black - 3 L EV731955
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Hip Pack Black - 3 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Hip Pack Violet - 3 L EV731962
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Hip Pack Violet - 3 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Hip Pack Black - 3 L EV731955
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Hip Pack Black - 3 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Hip Pack Sand / Stone - 3 L EV731979
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Hip Pack Sand / Stone - 3 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pack 3L 2025: VIOLET 3L EV731962
EVOC Hip Pack 3L 2025: VIOLET 3L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Hip Pack Sand / Stone - 3 L EV731979
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Hip Pack Sand / Stone - 3 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Hip Pack Violet - 3 L EV731962
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Hip Pack Violet - 3 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
Weight:350 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon Ripstop
Capacity in Litres:3 L
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:No
Bottle Cage:No
Hydration System Integrated:No
Water-Repellent:No

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Hip Pack 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Ride 16
£88.69
Evoc Ride 16Compare 21 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 14 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.49
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 22 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Line 30
£122.16
Evoc Line 30Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pacsafe Vibe 100
£72.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 150
£72.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wandrd D1 Fanny Pack
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Picard Luis (8653)
£65.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Seral 7
£79.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3
£85.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Deuter Stroof 5
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Shortrail III
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Stroof 8
£69.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Talon 6 Lumbar
£60.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Hip Pack 3
prodImage
£71.51
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£71.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel