Kipling Alvar

Manufacturer: Kipling
Kipling Alvar
from £35.20to £101.1056 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Nylon
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
• Dimensions: W29 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Alvar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

56 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Pink Fuchsia RRP £73 K13335Q67
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Pink Fuchsia RRP £73, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Sparkled Beige RRP £88 KPK124725DV
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Sparkled Beige RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Black Noir RRP £83 KPK13335P39
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Black Noir RRP £83, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Tender Rose RRP £83 KPK13335D8E
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Tender Rose RRP £83, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Geo Feather RRP £83 KPKI30667FP
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Geo Feather RRP £83, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Alvar Blue Blue 2 K1333596V
Since'87Kiplinghasbeenonamissiontolightenyoursteppoweringyourcuriositytogoyourownwaywithvibrantcolourfuldesigns.Becurious.LiveLight
prodImage
£56.74
Shipping: Free
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Red Rouge RRP £83 KPK13335Z33
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Red Rouge RRP £83, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Ultimate Plum RRP £83 KPK1333567U
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Ultimate Plum RRP £83, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Crossbody Bag ALVAR in SIGNATURE EMB (Black) RRP £88 KPK12472K59
Kipling Crossbody Bag ALVAR in SIGNATURE EMB (Black) RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling ALVAR Medium crossbody, Sparkled Beige (Beige) KPK124725DV1
Features Adjustable shoulder strap Kipling furry monkey and Round Kipling logo 2 Zipped compartments with: Zipped pocket, Mobile phone pocket,
prodImage
£61.40
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Alvar, Medium Crossbody, 4.5 x 80 x 38 cm, Dancing Bouquet (Multi) KPKI306646X1
Features Adjustable shoulder strap Kipling monkey 2 Zipped compartments with: zipped pocket, phone, pen and wallet compartments 2 zipped front...
prodImage
£61.63
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Crossbody Bags ALVAR Galaxy Blue K13335R95
Features Medium Shoulder Bag Across Body 100% Polyamide 26 Height x 33 Width x 4.5 Depth cm 0.28 kg Water repellent Product...
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Crossbody Bags ALVAR Dusty Carmine K13335Z05
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Crossbody Bags ALVAR Admiral Blue K1333572I
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Alvar, Black Noir HB4061
Features An ideal crossbody bag for a look that is both functional and fashion-forward. Deceptively practical with two zipped main compartments...
prodImage
£64.66
Shipping: Free
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Signature Emb RRP £88 KPK12472K59
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Signature Emb RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling ALVAR Medium crossbody, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) One Size, 2 K1333596V
Kipling ALVAR Medium crossbody, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) One Size, 2, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£65.89
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling ALVAR Medium crossbody, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) One Size, 2 K1333596V
Kipling ALVAR Medium crossbody, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) One Size, 2, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£68.29
Shipping: Free
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Smooth Khaki RRP £88 KPK133351NA
Kipling ALVAR Shoulder Bag Across Body - Smooth Khaki RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Crossbody Bags ALVAR Balad Blue K13335U78
prodImage
£70.68
Shipping: Free
Kipling ALVAR Medium crossbody, Metallic Glow (Silver) - Monkey May Vary B08512NZ9R
Dimensions: 11.5 inch L x 9 inch H x 5 inch D Material: Nylon Closure: Zipper Adjustable, removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£74.85
Shipping: Free
Kipling Womens Alvar Medium Shoulder Bag - Black KPK13335P391
Kipling Womens Alvar Medium Shoulder Bag - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£87.95
£91.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Kipling Womens Alvar Medium Shoulder Bag - Smooth Khaki KPK133351NA1
Kipling Womens Alvar Medium Shoulder Bag - Smooth Khaki, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£87.95
£91.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Kipling ALVAR Medium crossbody, Grey Gris (Grey) FBA_K1333589L
Adjustable shoulder strap Kipling furry monkey 2 Zipped compartments with: Zipped pocket, mobile phone pocket, pouch pocket for wallet, pen loop, key fob 2 zipped front pockets Zipped rear pocket Round Kipling logo Lightweight, lasting and always practical
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling ALVAR Medium crossbody, Metallic Glow (Silver) - Monkey May Vary K4379348I
Features Dimensions: 11.5 inch L x 9 inch H x 5 inch D Material: Nylon Closure: Zipper Adjustable, removable shoulder strap Product...
prodImage
£96.09
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling ALVAR Medium crossbody, Abstract Print (White) KPKI3066GN61
Features Medium Crossbody Product DescriptionDescription Since '87, Kipling has been on a mission to lighten your step, powering your...
prodImage
£101.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W29 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Alvar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Kipling Firefly UpCompare 30 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£50.00
Kipling City Pack SCompare 31 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 82 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£59.50
Kipling ElysiaCompare 29 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 58 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£56.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.43
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Art Mini
£41.80
Kipling Art MiniCompare 76 Prices
Kipling Arto S
£35.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 60 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket
£35.74
Compare Prices
58 offers
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£36.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Passway 2
£36.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£37.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£37.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Auguri 4021
£40.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Billabong Leah
£31.63
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Sling
£38.94
Compare Prices
47 offers
Fjällräven Övik Shoulder Bag
£35.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kipling Alvar
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
thenecessity
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
brand-sale-no1
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel