Kipling Gabbie S

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Polyamide
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Pen Holder: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Gabbie S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

94 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket B0842QTRJX
Small Crossbody Bag with multiple compartments 100% Polyamide 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm 0.33 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£66.37
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Inviting Grey RRP £88 KPKI25318DH
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Inviting Grey RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Blue Bleu 2, One Size B08CRZW179
KIPLING CROSSBODY BAG: This bag slings easily over a shoulder or across your chest, keeping keys, cash and phone at hand but leaving your hands free. A key clasp, interior slip pocket and two front zip pockets offer just enough organization. KIPLING BAGS: From duffle bags to rolling luggage, handbags to crossbody bags, laptop bags to totes, the style and function of Kipling Backpacks can be part of your day wherever it takes you. Mix and match colors, or buy matching bags for a complete set. MAKE YOUR KIPLING YOUR OWN: From the color to the design, to the Kipling monkey keychain, Kipling backpacks and handbags reflect your style. Whether you need luggage to travel the world or a backpack for a new school year, Kipling bags reflect your style. KIPLING BACKPACKS & BAGS: At Kipling, it's more important to have personal style than perfect style. That's why our bags, made from crinkled nylon, come in fun colors for kids, teens & adults, & our furry monkey keychain hangs playfully from zippers. LIGHTWEIGHT, LASTING, FUNCTIONAL: At Kipling, we create colorful designer handbags, backpacks, luggage & accessories to fit your style. You'll love Kipling if you've loved bags from Vera Bradley, Tommy Hilfiger, Nike, Fjallraven, Herschel & Skip Hop.
prodImage
£68.73
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Gabbie S' Crossbody Bags, One Size
Crossbody Bag with Phone Compartment 100% Polyamide 100% Polyamide Fastening: Zipper GABBIE S' KI2532K59 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm...
prodImage
£69.13
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Deepest Aqua RRP £88.00
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Deepest Aqua RRP £88.00, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Small crossbody, Breezy Blue B0GHZ7CZDC
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Small crossbody, More Palm Trees B0GHYZ255F
100% Recycled Polyester
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket KPKI25311NA1 OS
PERFECT SIZE, SMALL BUT ROOMY: Compact crossbody that “fits more than expected” – ideal for phone, wallet, keys and daily essentials MULTIPLE ZIP POCKETS & ORGANISATION: Many secure compartments inside and out to keep everything neatly organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Very light even when full, with adjustable strap for comfortable crossbody wear all day DURABLE & EASY-CARE: Strong materials and smooth zips designed for daily use – easy to wipe clean and built to last IDEAL COMPACT SIZE: Practical dimensions (approx. 29 x 22 x 16 cm) offer a perfect balance between portability and storage for everyday use and travel
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket KI2531Z33
Small Crossbody Bag with multiple compartments 100% Polyamide 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm 0.33 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket KPKI3759GR5
PERFECT SIZE, SMALL BUT ROOMY: Compact crossbody that “fits more than expected” – ideal for phone, wallet, keys and daily essentials MULTIPLE ZIP POCKETS & ORGANISATION: Many secure compartments inside and out to keep everything neatly organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Very light even when full, with adjustable strap for comfortable crossbody wear all day DURABLE & EASY-CARE: Strong materials and smooth zips designed for daily use – easy to wipe clean and built to last IDEAL COMPACT SIZE: Practical dimensions (approx. 29 x 22 x 16 cm) offer a perfect balance between portability and storage for everyday use and travel
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket B0GHYZ255F
PERFECT SIZE, SMALL BUT ROOMY: Compact crossbody that “fits more than expected” – ideal for phone, wallet, keys and daily essentials MULTIPLE ZIP POCKETS & ORGANISATION: Many secure compartments inside and out to keep everything neatly organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Very light even when full, with adjustable strap for comfortable crossbody wear all day DURABLE & EASY-CARE: Strong materials and smooth zips designed for daily use – easy to wipe clean and built to last IDEAL COMPACT SIZE: Practical dimensions (approx. 29 x 22 x 16 cm) offer a perfect balance between portability and storage for everyday use and travel
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Red Rouge RRP £88 KPKI2531Z33
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Red Rouge RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Smooth Khaki RRP £88 KPKI25311NA
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Smooth Khaki RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Memory Pink RRP £88 KPKI25310PN
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Memory Pink RRP £88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling GABBIE S Small crossbody, 3DK Wine (Red) KPKI37591PB1
Features Small Crossbody Bag with multiple compartments Product DescriptionDescription The Gabbie S small crossbody bag has an adjustable strap...
prodImage
£72.46
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling GABBIE S Small crossbody, Geo Feather (Black) KPKI37597FP1
prodImage
£74.52
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Gabbie S, Women?s Cross-Body Bag, Red (Active Nc) KI2632
Features Small Crossbody Bag with multiple compartments 100% Polyamide 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm 0.33 kg Water repellent Product...
prodImage
£77.08
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Gabbie S Women?s Cross-Body Bag, Black (Charcoal), 29x22x16.5 Centimeters (B x H x T) KI2899
Features Small Crossbody Bag with multiple compartments 100% Polyester 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm 0.33 kg Water repellent Product...
prodImage
£80.92
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Unisex's Gabbie S Luggage-Messenger Bag, Pink, One Size KI2531D8E
Features Crossbody Bag with Phone Compartment 100 Percent Polyamide 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm 0.33 kg Water repellent Product...
prodImage
£80.92
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Unisex's Gabbie S Luggage-Messenger Bag, 3D K Pink, One Size KI3759E1A
prodImage
£83.48
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling GABBIE S Small crossbody, Inviting Grey (Grey) KPKI25318DH1
prodImage
£87.31
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Gabbie S Crossbody, Red Rouge, One Size B083CDYZDD
KIPLING CROSSBODY BAG: This bag slings easily over a shoulder or across your chest, keeping keys, cash and phone at hand but leaving your hands free. A key clasp, interior slip pocket and two front zip pockets offer just enough organisation. Kipling bags: from duffle bags to rolling luggage, handbags to crossbody bags, laptop bags to totes, the style and function of Kipling backpacks can be part of your day wherever it takes you. Mix and match colours, or buy matching bags for a complete set. Make your Kipling your own: from the colour to the design, to the Kipling monkey keychain, Kipling backpacks and handbags reflect your style. Whether you need luggage to travel the world or a backpack for a new school year, Kipling bags reflect your style. Kipling, it's more important to have personal style than perfect style. That's why our bags, made from crinkled nylon, come in fun colours for kids, teens and adults, and our furry monkey keychain hangs playfully from zippers.
prodImage
£87.90
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Green Moss, One Size B08KTW26YT
Gabbie's our gal pal – take her out for the day and right into the night. You can rely on Gabbie to keep everything secure with the multiple zip pockets. The hardest part is deciding what to put in each compartment! An adjustable 25.6 inch crossbody strap and plethora of five zip pockets (two front, two side, and internal) makes Gabbie the ideal companion for travel or everyday. Thoughtfully designed to be the perfect small messenger bag for school or work, keep your belongings safe, organized, and in reach. Made from Kipling’s signature water resistant, easy to clean crinkled nylon, this versatile daypack is lightweight at just 0.73 lbs. At Kipling, it's more important to have personal style than perfect style. That's why our quality, durable bags are sold in over 80 countries and come in fun colors for kids, teens & adults.
prodImage
£87.90
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small-Medium Handbag with Multiple Zip Pockets, Adjustable Strap & Durable Everyday Travel Bag - Moonlit Grey KPKI2531HV6
PERFECT SIZE, SMALL BUT ROOMY: Compact crossbody that “fits more than expected” – ideal for phone, wallet, keys and daily essentials MULTIPLE ZIP POCKETS & ORGANISATION: Many secure compartments inside and out to keep everything neatly organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Very light even when full, with adjustable strap for comfortable crossbody wear all day DURABLE & EASY-CARE: Strong materials and smooth zips designed for daily use – easy to wipe clean and built to last IDEAL COMPACT SIZE: Practical dimensions (approx. 29 x 22 x 16 cm) offer a perfect balance between portability and storage for everyday use and travel
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small-Medium Handbag with Multiple Zip Pockets, Adjustable Strap & Durable Everyday Travel Bag - Blazing Blue KPKI2531IV0
PERFECT SIZE, SMALL BUT ROOMY: Compact crossbody that “fits more than expected” – ideal for phone, wallet, keys and daily essentials MULTIPLE ZIP POCKETS & ORGANISATION: Many secure compartments inside and out to keep everything neatly organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Very light even when full, with adjustable strap for comfortable crossbody wear all day DURABLE & EASY-CARE: Strong materials and smooth zips designed for daily use – easy to wipe clean and built to last IDEAL COMPACT SIZE: Practical dimensions (approx. 29 x 22 x 16 cm) offer a perfect balance between portability and storage for everyday use and travel
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small-Medium Handbag with Multiple Zip Pockets, Adjustable Strap & Durable Everyday Travel Bag - Tan Beige B0H759VX63
PERFECT SIZE, SMALL BUT ROOMY: Compact crossbody that “fits more than expected” – ideal for phone, wallet, keys and daily essentials MULTIPLE ZIP POCKETS & ORGANISATION: Many secure compartments inside and out to keep everything neatly organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Very light even when full, with adjustable strap for comfortable crossbody wear all day DURABLE & EASY-CARE: Strong materials and smooth zips designed for daily use – easy to wipe clean and built to last IDEAL COMPACT SIZE: Practical dimensions (approx. 29 x 22 x 16 cm) offer a perfect balance between portability and storage for everyday use and travel
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small-Medium Handbag with Multiple Zip Pockets, Adjustable Strap & Durable Everyday Travel Bag - Refined Flowers B0H75DTT2G
PERFECT SIZE, SMALL BUT ROOMY: Compact crossbody that “fits more than expected” – ideal for phone, wallet, keys and daily essentials MULTIPLE ZIP POCKETS & ORGANISATION: Many secure compartments inside and out to keep everything neatly organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Very light even when full, with adjustable strap for comfortable crossbody wear all day DURABLE & EASY-CARE: Strong materials and smooth zips designed for daily use – easy to wipe clean and built to last IDEAL COMPACT SIZE: Practical dimensions (approx. 29 x 22 x 16 cm) offer a perfect balance between portability and storage for everyday use and travel
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket B0H759VX63
PERFECT SIZE, SMALL BUT ROOMY: Compact crossbody that “fits more than expected” – ideal for phone, wallet, keys and daily essentials MULTIPLE ZIP POCKETS & ORGANISATION: Many secure compartments inside and out to keep everything neatly organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Very light even when full, with adjustable strap for comfortable crossbody wear all day DURABLE & EASY-CARE: Strong materials and smooth zips designed for daily use – easy to wipe clean and built to last IDEAL COMPACT SIZE: Practical dimensions (approx. 29 x 22 x 16 cm) offer a perfect balance between portability and storage for everyday use and travel
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Small Multi Pocket B0H75DTT2G
PERFECT SIZE, SMALL BUT ROOMY: Compact crossbody that “fits more than expected” – ideal for phone, wallet, keys and daily essentials MULTIPLE ZIP POCKETS & ORGANISATION: Many secure compartments inside and out to keep everything neatly organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Very light even when full, with adjustable strap for comfortable crossbody wear all day DURABLE & EASY-CARE: Strong materials and smooth zips designed for daily use – easy to wipe clean and built to last IDEAL COMPACT SIZE: Practical dimensions (approx. 29 x 22 x 16 cm) offer a perfect balance between portability and storage for everyday use and travel
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling GABBIE S Small crossbody, Deepest Aqua (Blue) KPKI2531T6E1
Features Small Crossbody Product DescriptionDescription Gabbie is the reliable galenpal you can always put on - a truly functional handbag that...
prodImage
£89.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:7 L
Dimensions:W29 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x D16.5 Centimetre
Weight:0.33 kg
Specifications
Material:Polyamide
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Pen Holder:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Gabbie S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling City Pack S
£43.74
Kipling City Pack SCompare 30 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£54.43
Kipling ElysiaCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.70
Kipling GabbieCompare 59 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£59.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 24 Prices
Kipling Amiel
£59.99
Kipling AmielCompare 2 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£33.88
Kipling AlvarCompare 41 Prices
Kipling Earthbeat S
£44.35
Kipling Earthbeat SCompare 14 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£49.00
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Art M
£49.20
Kipling Art MCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Defea
£54.99
Kipling DefeaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Tailor Summer Shoulderbag
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT04)
£39.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kipling Art Mini
£39.95
Compare Prices
80 offers
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)
£42.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Adicolor Airliner
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Check In XL RFID B
£36.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (29032)
£39.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hedgren Inner City Eye
£44.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Rom III M
£44.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kipling Gabbie S
Balltree
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£41.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel