Kipling Gabbie S

Manufacturer: Kipling
Kipling Gabbie S
from £41.08to £128.99119 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Polyamide
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Pen Holder: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Gabbie S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

119 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Gabbie S, Women?s Cross-Body Bag, Red (Active Nc) KI2632
Features Small Crossbody Bag with multiple compartments 100% Polyamide 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm 0.33 kg Water repellent Product...
prodImage
£77.08
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling GABBIE S Small crossbody, Inviting Grey (Grey) KPKI25318DH1
Features Small Crossbody Bag with multiple compartments Product DescriptionDescription The Gabbie S small crossbody bag has an adjustable strap...
prodImage
£77.08
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Small crossbody, Brush of Gold FBA_KPKI25321KG
100% Polyamide
prodImage
£79.05
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Brush of Gold RRP £93 KPKI25321KG
Kipling GABBIE S Crossbody Bag - Brush of Gold RRP £93, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£79.05
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Gabbie S Women?s Cross-Body Bag, Black (Charcoal), 29x22x16.5 Centimeters (B x H x T) KI2899
Features Small Crossbody Bag with multiple compartments 100% Polyester 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm 0.33 kg Water repellent Product...
prodImage
£80.92
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Unisex's Gabbie S Luggage-Messenger Bag, Pink, One Size KI2531D8E
Features Crossbody Bag with Phone Compartment 100 Percent Polyamide 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm 0.33 kg Water repellent Product...
prodImage
£80.92
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Gabbie S Crossbody, Silber (Metallic Glow), One Size Gleam Women’s Purse, Silver (Metallic Glow), 18.5x11x8 Centimeters (B x H x T) B096LLSZX2
Small Crossbody Bag with multiple compartments 100% Polyamide
prodImage
£85.36
£89.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Unisex's Gabbie S Luggage-Messenger Bag, 3D K Pink, One Size KI3759E1A
prodImage
£87.31
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Women's Gabbie S Crossbody Bag, Green Moss, One Size HB7564
Features Gabbie's our gal pal - take her out for the day and right into the night. You can rely on Gabbie to keep everything secure with the...
prodImage
£87.38
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Gabbie S Crossbody, Red Rouge, One Size B083CDYZDD
KIPLING CROSSBODY BAG: This bag slings easily over a shoulder or across your chest, keeping keys, cash and phone at hand but leaving your hands free. A key clasp, interior slip pocket and two front zip pockets offer just enough organisation. Kipling bags: from duffle bags to rolling luggage, handbags to crossbody bags, laptop bags to totes, the style and function of Kipling backpacks can be part of your day wherever it takes you. Mix and match colours, or buy matching bags for a complete set. Make your Kipling your own: from the colour to the design, to the Kipling monkey keychain, Kipling backpacks and handbags reflect your style. Whether you need luggage to travel the world or a backpack for a new school year, Kipling bags reflect your style. Kipling, it's more important to have personal style than perfect style. That's why our bags, made from crinkled nylon, come in fun colours for kids, teens and adults, and our furry monkey keychain hangs playfully from zippers.
prodImage
£87.90
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE S Small crossbody, True Beige ( Beige ) B07MH9WLZ3
Small Crossbody Bag with multiple compartments 100% Polyamide 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm 0.33 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£88.18
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling GABBIE S Small crossbody, Deepest Aqua (Blue) KPKI2531T6E1
Features Small Crossbody Product DescriptionDescription Gabbie is the reliable galenpal you can always put on - a truly functional handbag that...
prodImage
£89.87
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling GABBIE S Small crossbody, 3DK Wine (Red) KPKI37591PB1
prodImage
£90.03
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's ARTO S & Gabbie S Crossbody, Black, 21x25x3 cm & 22x29x16.5 cm B0CJ55VJVD
Product 1: Small Cross-Body Bag Product 1: 100 Percent Polyamide Product 1: 21 Height x 25 Width x 3 Depth cm Product 2: Crossbody Bag with Phone Compartment Product 2: 100 Percent Polyamide Product 2: 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm
prodImage
£94.00
£98.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling GABBIE S Small crossbody, Ultimate Stars (Blue) KPKI37598CV1
Features Small Crossbody Bag with multiple compartments Product DescriptionDescription City Pack Mini is a fun little backpack with adjustable...
prodImage
£96.02
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Gabbie S Crossbody, Beige (True Beige), One Size Arto S, Women’s Cross-Body Bag, Beige (True Beige), 25x21x3 cm (B x H x T) B0CJ5BR5ZP
Product 1: Small Crossbody Bag with multiple compartments Product 1: 100% Polyamide Product 1: 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm Product 2: Features: zip pocket, mobile phone pocket Product 2: Pen loops, key holder Product 2: Closure type: zip
prodImage
£97.13
£101.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kipling Women's Asseni Mini Top-Handle Bags, Black Black Noir, One Size Women's Gabbie S Crossbody, Black Noir, One Size B0CJ5DRLKY
Product 1: Detachable shoulder strap Product 1: Top carry handles Product 1: Zipped main compartments Product 2: Crossbody Bag with Phone Compartment Product 2: 100 Percent Polyamide Product 2: 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm
prodImage
£108.99
£113.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kipling Women's IZELLAH Crossbody, Blue Blue 2, 33x23x12 Centimeters (B x H x T) Women's Gabbie S Crossbody, Black Noir, One Size B0CJ595H1R
Product 1: Crossbody Product 2: Crossbody Bag with Phone Compartment Product 2: 100 Percent Polyamide Product 2: 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm
prodImage
£108.99
£113.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kipling Messenger Bag ref. KI2531Z33
prodImage
£109.24
Shipping: Free
Kipling IZELLAH Women's Crossbody Size: 12x33x23 cm (LxWxH) Women's Gabbie S Crossbody, Black Noir, One Size B0CJ5F92WM
Product 1: Medium Across Body Shoulder Bag Product 1: 100 Percent Polyamide Product 1: 23 Height x 33 Width x 12 Depth cm Product 2: Crossbody Bag with Phone Compartment Product 2: 100 Percent Polyamide Product 2: 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm
prodImage
£110.99
£115.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kipling Women's IZELLAH Crossbody, Black Noir, 33x23x12 Centimeters (B x H x T) Women's Gabbie S Crossbody, Black Noir, One Size B0CJ5FP546
Product 1: Medium Across Body Shoulder Bag Product 1: 100 Percent Polyamide Product 1: 23 Height x 33 Width x 12 Depth cm Product 2: Crossbody Bag with Phone Compartment Product 2: 100 Percent Polyamide Product 2: 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm
prodImage
£112.48
£116.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Women's Gabbie S Crossbody, Red Rouge, One Size HB7564
Features KIPLING CROSSBODY BAG: This bag slings easily over a shoulder or across your chest, keeping keys, cash and phone at hand but leaving your...
prodImage
£112.78
Shipping: Free
Kipling Women's Gabbie Crossbody Bags, One Size, Black Women's Gabbie S Crossbody, Black Noir, One Size B0CJ55RRQT
Product 1: Medium Tote with Adjustable Shoulder Strap Product 1: 100 Percent Polyamide Product 1: 30 Height x 35.5 Width x 18.5 Depth cm Product 2: Crossbody Bag with Phone Compartment Product 2: 100 Percent Polyamide Product 2: 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm
prodImage
£116.52
£121.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kipling Women's Art Tote bag, Blau (True Navy C), One Size UK Women's Gabbie S Crossbody, Grey Grey, One Size B0CJ5GNGCN
Product 1: The kipling shoulder bag is simply stunningly beautiful. And why the bag fits you so perfectly? Because it is exactly in the sporty look you love in many bags. Dimensions: 35 x 28 x 19 cm Product 2: Small Crossbody Bag with multiple compartments Product 2: 100% Polyamide Product 2: 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm
prodImage
£120.97
£125.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kipling Women's Gabbie Shoulder Bag, Silver (Metallic Glow), One Size UK Women's Gabbie S Crossbody, Silver (Metallic Glow), One Size B0CJ58B99S
Product 1: Features: mobile phone pocket, zip pocket Product 2: Small Crossbody Bag with multiple compartments Product 2: 100% Polyamide Product 2: 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm
prodImage
£122.97
£127.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kipling Women's Gabbie Shoulder Bag, Grey Grey, One Size Women's Gabbie S Crossbody, Black Noir, One Size B0CJ5D4Z4W
Product 1: Adjustable shoulder strap Product 1: Zipped main compartment Product 1: 3 functional compartments: phone + pen + wallet Product 2: Crossbody Bag with Phone Compartment Product 2: 100 Percent Polyamide Product 2: 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm
prodImage
£123.28
£127.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kipling Women's Gabbie S Crossbody, Grey Grey, One Size Women's ARTO S Crossbody, Green Moss, One Size B0CJ5F56S5
Product 1: Small Crossbody Bag with multiple compartments Product 2: Small Cross-Body Bag Product 2: 100 Percent Polyamide Product 2: 21 Height x 25 Width x 3 Depth cm
prodImage
£126.50
£130.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kipling Women's Gabbie S Crossbody, Beige, 22 x 29 x 16.5 cm B0CJ58LKTP
Product 1: Small Crossbody Bag with multiple compartments Product 1: 100% Polyamide Product 1: 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm Product 2: Adjustable shoulder strap Product 2: Zipped main compartment Product 2: 3 functional compartments: phone + pen + wallet
prodImage
£128.94
£133.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kipling Women's Gabbie Shoulder Bag, Blue Blue 2, One Size UK Women's Gabbie S Crossbody, Black Noir, One Size B0CJ5G6Z7Y
Product 1: Adjustable shoulder strap Product 2: Crossbody Bag with Phone Compartment Product 2: 100 Percent Polyamide Product 2: 22 Height x 29 Width x 16.5 Depth cm
prodImage
£128.99
£133.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:7 L
Dimensions:W29 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x D16.5 Centimetre
Weight:0.33 kg
Specifications
Material:Polyamide
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Pen Holder:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Gabbie S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling City Pack S
£50.00
Kipling City Pack SCompare 31 Prices
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Kipling Firefly UpCompare 31 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 87 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£57.46
Kipling ElysiaCompare 30 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 60 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 30 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£56.24
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.25
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Arto S
£35.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 62 Prices
Kipling Art Mini
£41.80
Kipling Art MiniCompare 75 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMTT7)
£42.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT04)
£39.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Passway 4+1
£42.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Sling
£38.94
Compare Prices
62 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Compare Prices
51 offers
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£37.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£37.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Tailor Summer Shoulderbag
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Luka Crossbody S
£50.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Passway 2
£36.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kipling Gabbie S
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£41.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
thenecessity
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel