Fjällräven Zip Wallet

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Zip Wallet
from £34.20to £66.7922 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Wallet
• Coin Compartment: Yes
• Banknote Compartment: Yes
• Card Slot: Yes
• Dimensions: H12 Centimetre x W10 Centimetre x D1 Centimetre
• Weight: 50 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Zip Wallet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Zip Wallet Navy Unisex - Wallet Fjällräven - Blue - F24216-560-One-size - Size: One size
Convenient wallet in durable G-1000 HeavyDuty. Main compartment with zipper, coin pocket and opening for banknotes, credit cards etc. Zippered pocket for coins. Details in natural leather. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Lining: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 12 cm Width: 10 cm Depth: 1 cm Weight: 50 g PRODUCT FEATURES Zippered wallet in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco. Lining in G-1000 Eco. Can hold credit cards. Zippered coin compartment. Zippered coin compartment. CARE INSTRUCTIONS Additional care instructions: soft brush and lukewarm water
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Wallet Navy 24216
Fjallraven Zip Wallet Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Wallet Navy 24216
Fjallraven Zip Wallet Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Unisex Outdoor Wallet, Dark Grey - 2 x 10 14 cm B00I0HYTTI
Practical wallet Main compartment with zip Coin pocket and opening for banknotes, credit cards, etc.
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Purse Övik Zip Wallet Navy Blue B00I0HYUS8
Durable Construction — The wallet is crafted from robust G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco material, ensuring high quality and longevity for everyday use while maintaining a clean and minimalist aesthetic. Functional Organisation — This wallet features three dedicated slots for credit cards, two side pockets for documents, and a secure zippered compartment for coins or small essentials. Secure Storage — Keep your valuables safe with the main zipper closure that runs securely around the wallet, providing peace of mind during your daily leisure activities. Versatile Design — With dimensions of 10 x 12.5 x 1.5 cm, it fits comfortably in pockets or bags, making it an ideal companion for both men, women, and children from age 10. Weather-Ready Material — The surface is inherently water-resistant, protecting your cash and cards from the elements, and can be further enhanced with Greenland Wax for extra protection.
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fj?llr?ven Purse ?vik Zip Wallet Dark Olive Green F24216 633
Features MATERIAL â" Made from robust G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco fabric, a blend of recycled polyester and organic cotton, ensuring...
prodImage
£55.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Wallet Dark Grey 24216
Fjallraven Zip Wallet Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Wallet Navy 24216
Fjallraven Zip Wallet Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Wallet Navy 24216
Fjallraven Zip Wallet Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Wallet Dark Grey 24216
Fjallraven Zip Wallet Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Wallet Dark Grey 24216
Fjallraven Zip Wallet Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Wallet Dark Grey 24216
Fjallraven Zip Wallet Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Wallet Dark Olive F24216633
Fjallraven Zip Wallet Dark Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Wallet Dark Olive F24216633
Fjallraven Zip Wallet Dark Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Wallet Dark Olive F24216633
Fjallraven Zip Wallet Dark Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Wallet Dark Olive F24216633
Fjallraven Zip Wallet Dark Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Wallet Navy 24216
Fjallraven Zip Wallet Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£37.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Wallet Dark Grey 24216
Fjallraven Zip Wallet Dark Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£37.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Zip Wallet Dark Olive F24216633
Fjallraven Zip Wallet Dark Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£37.80
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 24216-166 Zip Wallet Gym Bag Unisex Acorn Size One Size B00XMJW4RI
Made of ideal quality fabric Light and Soft fabric Fabric type: Polyester Model number: F24216
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Purse Övik Zip Wallet Dark Olive Green B01KLGAPDY
Durable Construction — This wallet is crafted from high-quality G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco material, ensuring a long-lasting and robust accessory that handles daily use with ease while maintaining a clean aesthetic. Functional Organisation — The interior is thoughtfully designed with three dedicated credit card slots, two side compartments, and one note compartment, offering quick and easy access to your essentials. Secure Storage — Featuring a reliable zip-around closure, the wallet keeps your valuables safely tucked away and organised, whether you are using it for leisure activities or everyday errands. Weather Resistance — The material is treated to be water-resistant, protecting your belongings from light rain or moisture, and can even be waxed with Greenland Wax for enhanced durability and weather protection. Compact Design — With dimensions of approximately 10 x 12.5 x 1.5 cm and a lightweight profile of 60 grams, this wallet fits perfectly into pockets or bags without adding unnecessary bulk.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Purse Övik Zip Wallet Navy Blue One Size, F24216
Fjällräven Purse Övik Zip Wallet Navy Blue One Size,, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > ID & Document Holders
prodImage
£66.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H12 Centimetre x W10 Centimetre x D1 Centimetre
Weight:50 g
Functions
Coin Compartment:Yes
Banknote Compartment:Yes
Card Slot:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Zip Wallet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 23 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 89 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 21 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£96.00
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Seon Zip Wallet
£34.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Greenburry Vintage 1796A-25
£36.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Greenburry Vintage 1796A-BIKE-25
£36.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kanken Card Wallet
£30.40
Compare Prices
22 offers
Camel Active Como wallet 10.5 cm
£29.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel Roy Wallet Coin
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Neel ML3890
£29.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Desigual Wallet 14 cm (23WAYP29)
£34.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camel Active Taipeh Wallet
£29.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Multi
£28.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Zip Wallet
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
mykankenbag
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
heritage_store
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel