Fjällräven Kånken Travel Wallet

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Kånken Travel Wallet
from £53.20to £78.6218 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Travel wallet
• Material: Polycotton
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Card Slot: Yes
• ID/Document Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H11 Centimetre x W19 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 110 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken Travel Wallet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Kånken Travel Wallet Black Unisex - Wallet Fjällräven - Black - F23781-550-One-size - Size: One size
Spacious travel wallet in durable G-1000 fabric. Perfect for a passport, boarding pass, bank notes etc. Spacious wallet for your passport, travel documents, phone, bank notes etc. Made from G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S with an outside flat pocket for your boarding pass and documents you want close at hand before departure. Part of Kånken Essentials, a series of smart accessories for outdoor life, travel and everyday use. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Kånken Gender: Unisex Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco S: 65% polyester, 35% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 11 cm Width: 19 cm Depth: 2,5 cm Weight: 110 g PRODUCT FEATURES Durable, waxed G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S. Spacious pocket for passport and bank notes. Fleece-lined pocket for phone. Open outside pocket. Several smaller pockets for bank cards. CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: do not wash Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: soft brush and lukewarm water
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Travel Wallet Warm Yellow Unisex - Wallet Fjällräven - Yellow - F23781-141-One-size - Size: One size
Spacious travel wallet in durable G-1000 fabric. Perfect for a passport, boarding pass, bank notes etc. Spacious wallet for your passport, travel documents, phone, bank notes etc. Made from G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S with an outside flat pocket for your boarding pass and documents you want close at hand before departure. Part of Kånken Essentials, a series of smart accessories for outdoor life, travel and everyday use. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Kånken Gender: Unisex Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco S: 65% polyester, 35% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 11 cm Width: 19 cm Depth: 2,5 cm Weight: 110 g PRODUCT FEATURES Durable, waxed G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S. Spacious pocket for passport and bank notes. Fleece-lined pocket for phone. Open outside pocket. Several smaller pockets for bank cards. CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: do not wash Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: soft brush and lukewarm water
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F23781-334 Kånken Travel Wallet True Red OneSize B08NTQXVNH
Resistance, Waxed G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S. Large pocket for passport and banknotes. Several smaller pockets for bank cards. Fleece lined phone pocket Dimensions: 19 x 2.5 x 11 cm.
prodImage
£55.70
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23781-141 Kånken Travel Wallet Wallets Unisex Warm Yellow Size One Size B07DX9QW4Z
CLASSIC: Stash your cash (and other essentials) in this Kanken-inspired travel wallet. FUNCTIONAL: It's made for travel! Of course it fits passports. SPACIOUS: This wallet offers plenty of room for cards and currency and features a zippered pocket for coins. SMART: Safely tuck your phone away in the fleece-lined compartment. Stash your ticket in the outside pocket for quick access. DURABLE: Made with G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S and lined with G-1000 Eco.
prodImage
£55.75
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Kanken Travel Wallet - Navy F23781 560
Kanken Travel Wallet - Navy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Passport & ID Holders
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Kanken Bags Fjallraven Kanken Travel Wallet Navy F23781560
Fjallraven Kanken Travel Wallet Navy, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kanken wallet 19 cm B07D4QY8SW
19cm x 11.5cm x 2cm Weight: 0.11kg Features: Exterior pocket(s) Closure types: Zipper Serie: Kanken
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fj?llr?ven Kanken wallet 19 cm 23781
Features 19cm x 11.5cm x 2cm Weight: 0.11kg Features: Exterior pocket(s) Closure types: Zipper Serie: Kanken Product...
prodImage
£78.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Kånken Travel Wallet Ox Red Unisex - Wallet Fjällräven - Red - F23781-326-One-size - Size: One size
Spacious travel wallet in durable G-1000 fabric. Perfect for a passport, boarding pass, bank notes etc. Spacious wallet for your passport, travel documents, phone, bank notes etc. Made from G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S with an outside flat pocket for your boarding pass and documents you want close at hand before departure. Part of Kånken Essentials, a series of smart accessories for outdoor life, travel and everyday use. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Kånken Gender: Unisex Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco S: 65% polyester, 35% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 11 cm Width: 19 cm Depth: 2,5 cm Weight: 110 g PRODUCT FEATURES Durable, waxed G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S. Spacious pocket for passport and bank notes. Fleece-lined pocket for phone. Open outside pocket. Several smaller pockets for bank cards. CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: do not wash Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: soft brush and lukewarm water
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Travel Wallet Navy Unisex - Wallet Fjällräven - Blue - F23781-560-One-size - Size: One size
Spacious travel wallet in durable G-1000 fabric. Perfect for a passport, boarding pass, bank notes etc. Spacious wallet for your passport, travel documents, phone, bank notes etc. Made from G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S with an outside flat pocket for your boarding pass and documents you want close at hand before departure. Part of Kånken Essentials, a series of smart accessories for outdoor life, travel and everyday use. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Kånken Gender: Unisex Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco S: 65% polyester, 35% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 11 cm Width: 19 cm Depth: 2,5 cm Weight: 110 g PRODUCT FEATURES Durable, waxed G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S. Spacious pocket for passport and bank notes. Fleece-lined pocket for phone. Open outside pocket. Several smaller pockets for bank cards. CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: do not wash Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: soft brush and lukewarm water
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Travel Wallet Yellow Unisex - Wallet Fjällräven - Yellow - F23781-160-One-size - Size: One size
Spacious travel wallet in durable G-1000 fabric. Perfect for a passport, boarding pass, bank notes etc. Spacious wallet for your passport, travel documents, phone, bank notes etc. Made from G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S with an outside flat pocket for your boarding pass and documents you want close at hand before departure. Part of Kånken Essentials, a series of smart accessories for outdoor life, travel and everyday use. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Kånken Gender: Unisex Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco S: 65% polyester, 35% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 11 cm Width: 19 cm Depth: 2,5 cm Weight: 110 g PRODUCT FEATURES Durable, waxed G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S. Spacious pocket for passport and bank notes. Fleece-lined pocket for phone. Open outside pocket. Several smaller pockets for bank cards. CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: do not wash Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: soft brush and lukewarm water
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Travel Wallet Passport Wallet, 19 cm;,Black 00181136
Made of durable polyester and cotton and also it ia made with G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S for optimal protection and longlasting It is carfted with an outside flat pocket that assures an easy access for your documents It is very practical to keep it always with you It has a zip cloure safty and protecion The logo is noticable for an authentic style
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23781-421 Kånken Travel Wallet Wallets Unisex Royal Purple Size One Size B08Z7YYLNV
Large travel wallet Pocket for passport and banknotes Several smaller pockets for bank cards
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23781-667 Kånken Travel Wallet Wallets Unisex Arctic Green Size One Size B08Z7YZ9HH
Large travel wallet Pocket for passport and banknotes Several smaller pockets for bank cards
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kanken wallet 19 cm B07DXFGB63
19cm x 11.5cm x 2cm Weight: 0.11kg Features: Exterior pocket(s) Closure types: Zipper Serie: Kanken
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kanken wallet 19 cm B07D4Q56BP
19cm x 11.5cm x 2cm Weight: 0.11kg Features: Exterior pocket(s) Closure types: Zipper Serie: Kanken
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kanken wallet 19 cm B07D4QY8SW
19cm x 11.5cm x 2cm Weight: 0.11kg Features: Exterior pocket(s) Closure types: Zipper Serie: Kanken
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F23781-560 Kånken Travel Wallet Navy OneSize B07DXFQ4RW
Robust Kanken Fox logo Department: Unisex
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H11 Centimetre x W19 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
Weight:110 g
Functions
Material:Polycotton
Number of Compartments:1
Card Slot:Yes
ID/Document Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken Travel Wallet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 10 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£74.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£60.35
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 70 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Secrid Slimwallet Vintage
£58.66
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Wallet (FZP61)
£53.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Picard Brooklyn
£61.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hugo Boss Asolo
£53.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Övik Wallet
£61.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Wallet (RAP11)
£49.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Secrid Slimwallet Original
£44.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Secrid Miniwallet Crisple
£62.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Leather Passport Cover
£60.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Greenburry Vintage 1796-25
£42.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Travel Wallet
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel