Fjällräven Kanken Card Wallet

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Kanken Card Wallet
from £30.4027 offersManufacturer: FjällrävenPrice History
• Wallet
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Coin Compartment: Yes
• Card Slot: Yes
• Dimensions: H7.5 Centimetre x W11 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre
• Weight: 54 g
Show all product details

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Kånken Card Wallet Frost Green Unisex - Wallet Fjällräven - Green - F23780-664-One-size - Size: One size
Practical little wallet in durable G-1000 fabric. Room for bank cards, coins and folded bank notes. G-1000; HeavyDuty Eco S: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Durable, waxed G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S. Zippered main compartment. Compartment for bank cards and/or folded bank notes. Coin pocket with zipper. Organic Recycled Fluorocarbon-free impregnation Weight: 54.00 g Width: 11 cm Height: 7.5 cm Depth: 2 cm Care instructions: do not wash|do not tumble dry|do not bleach|do not iron|do not dry clean|soft brush and lukewarm water Hailing from the small town of Örnsköldsvik in Sweden, a place where mountains and forest meet the sea, Fjällräven is an outdoor clothing and equipment company that s committed to making nature more accessible. In true Swedish style, we focus on simplicity and practicality, and we have the utmost respect for the environment. This is what we do: Develop functional, durable and timeless outdoor gear. Act responsibly towards nature, animals and people. Inspire and develop interest in outdoor life.
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Card Wallet Black Unisex - Wallet Fjällräven - Black - F23780-550-One-size - Size: One size
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven F23780-421 Kånken Card Wallet, Royal Purple, One Size B08Z7MGD26
Made of ideal quality fabric Light and Soft fabric Fabric type: Polyester Model number: F23780-421
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23780-664 Kånken Card Wallet Wallets Unisex Frost Green Size One Size B07DXL43D7
Main compartment with zip. Recycled polyester, organic cotton. G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S durable and waxed.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Kanken Bags Fjallraven Kanken Card Wallet Ox Red 23780
Fjallraven Kanken Card Wallet Ox Red, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£35.00
£38.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjallraven Kanken Bags Fjallraven Kanken Card Wallet Frost Green - Frost Green / ONE SIZE / 664 F23780664
Fjallraven Kanken Card Wallet Frost Green - Frost Green / ONE SIZE / 664, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£35.00
£38.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
FJÄLLRÄVEN ,wallets Black (Black (550), Size: B07D4PTMG9
Compartment for payment cards and/or banknotes Coin pocket with zip Open outer pocket Made of quality Material
prodImage
£35.87
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven 23780-560 K?nken Card Wallet Wallets Unisex Navy Size One Size F23780 560
Features Main compartment with zip. Recycled polyester, organic cotton. G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S durable and waxed. Product...
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Kånken Card Wallet Blue F23780-501 Unisex - Wallet Fjällräven - Blue - F23780-501-One-size - Size: One size
Practical little wallet in durable G-1000 fabric. Room for bank cards, coins and folded bank notes. PRODUCT FEATURES Durable, waxed G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S. Recycled polyester, organic cotton. Zippered main compartment. Compartment for bank cards and/or folded bank notes. Coin pocket with zipper. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Practical wallet in a convenient format. The main compartment has a zipper, plus there is a coin pocket and an open outside pocket – convenient when you want to keep a travel pass easily accessible. Part of Kånken Essentials, a series of smart accessories for outdoor life, travel and everyday use. Article number: F23780 Gender: Unisex Family: Kånken Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Durable, Water-resistant, Quick-drying Environmental info: Organic, Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco S: 65% polyester, 35% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 7,5 cm Width: 11 cm Depth: 2 cm Weight: 54 g Number of pockets: 5
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Card Wallet Red Unisex - Wallet Fjällräven - Red - F23780-326-One-size - Size: One size
Practical little wallet in durable G-1000 fabric. Room for bank cards, coins and folded bank notes. PRODUCT FEATURES Durable, waxed G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S. Recycled polyester, organic cotton. Zippered main compartment. Compartment for bank cards and/or folded bank notes. Coin pocket with zipper. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Practical wallet in a convenient format. The main compartment has a zipper, plus there is a coin pocket and an open outside pocket – convenient when you want to keep a travel pass easily accessible. Part of Kånken Essentials, a series of smart accessories for outdoor life, travel and everyday use. Article number: F23780 Gender: Unisex Family: Kånken Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Durable, Water-resistant, Quick-drying Environmental info: Organic, Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco S: 65% polyester, 35% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 7,5 cm Width: 11 cm Depth: 2 cm Weight: 54 g Number of pockets: 5
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Card Wallet Blue F23780-560 Unisex - Wallet Fjällräven - Blue - F23780-560-One-size - Size: One size
Practical little wallet in durable G-1000 fabric. Room for bank cards, coins and folded bank notes. PRODUCT FEATURES Durable, waxed G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S. Recycled polyester, organic cotton. Zippered main compartment. Compartment for bank cards and/or folded bank notes. Coin pocket with zipper. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Practical wallet in a convenient format. The main compartment has a zipper, plus there is a coin pocket and an open outside pocket – convenient when you want to keep a travel pass easily accessible. Part of Kånken Essentials, a series of smart accessories for outdoor life, travel and everyday use. Article number: F23780 Gender: Unisex Family: Kånken Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Durable, Water-resistant, Quick-drying Environmental info: Organic, Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco S: 65% polyester, 35% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 7,5 cm Width: 11 cm Depth: 2 cm Weight: 54 g Number of pockets: 5
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Card Wallet Yellow F23780-160 Unisex - Wallet Fjällräven - Yellow - F23780-160-One-size - Size: One size
Practical wallet in a convenient format. The main compartment has a zipper, plus there is a coin pocket and an open outside pocket – convenient when you want to keep a travel pass easily accessible. Part of Kånken Essentials, a series of smart accessories for outdoor life, travel and everyday use. Article number: F23780 Gender: Unisex Family: Kånken Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Organic cotton, Recycled polyester Features: Durable, Water resistant, Quick-drying
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Kånken Card Wallet Wallets and Small Bags - Navy, OneSize B07D4QD3YJ
Practical little wallet Compartment for bank cards and/o folded bank notes. Coin pocket with zipper. Colour: Blue Material: fabric Fabric type: 65 percent Polyester, 35 percent Cotton
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F23781 550 Kånken Card Wallet, Black, Unique B07DX8HW5L
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23780-667 Kånken Card Wallet Wallets Unisex Adult Arctic Green Size One Size B08Z7TGSPT
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23780-326 Kånken Card Wallet Wallets Unisex Ox Red Size One Size B07DX8XZXN
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven 23780 Kånken Card Wallet Sports Backpack Unisex Sky Blue One Size 00654074
Practical little wallet Compartment for bank cards and/or folded bank notes. Coin pocket with zipper Model number: 23780
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 23780 Kånken Card Wallet Sports Bag Unisex - Adult Spicy Orange OneSize, Spicy Orange, Taglia Unica, Sporty B0B6NWPCHT
Main compartment with zipper. Recycled polyester, organic cotton. G-1000 Heavyducty eco s resistant and cerato.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Kånken Card Wallet Wallet, Adults Unisex, Korall (Orange), One Size B0BRKNSTFG
DURABLE WALLET: Keep your money and your travel cards organized with the Fjällrãven Kãnken Card Wallet, featuring a compact and travel-friendly zippered card wallet with an organized interior and our brand logo patch on the front HEAVY DUTY BUILD: The stylish and durable Fjällrãven Kãnken Card Wallet showcases our signature G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S construction, composed of 65% polyester and 35% cotton materials ORGANIZED INTERIOR: Easy to open and close, this card wallet has a full zip closure to keep your valuables safe, an exterior slip pocket for easy access, and an organized interior with one zippered coin pocket and 3 card slots TRAVEL FRIENDLY: This cute card wallet is ideal for quick on-the-go trips when you only want to carry the essentials and is also the perfect size for throwing into a larger bag while keeping your valuables together in one place VIBRANT COLORS: The Fjällrãven Kãnken Card Wallet is available in 7 vibrant and bold colors with matching hardware that you are sure to love. Makes a cute gift as well!
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Kanken Bags Fjallraven Kanken Card Wallet Black F23780550
Fjallraven Kanken Card Wallet Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£35.00
£38.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjallraven Kanken Bags Fjallraven Kanken Card Wallet Royal Purple F23780421
Fjallraven Kanken Card Wallet Royal Purple, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£35.00
£38.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjallraven Kanken Bags Fjallraven Kanken Card Wallet Navy F23780560
Fjallraven Kanken Card Wallet Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£35.00
£38.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjällräven Kanken Card Wallet - Warm Yellow F23780 664
Kanken Card Wallet - Warm Yellow, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£39.50
£42.00
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Fjällräven Kanken Card Wallet - Warm Yellow F23780 550
Kanken Card Wallet - Warm Yellow, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£39.50
£42.00
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Fjällräven Kanken Card Wallet - Warm Yellow F23780 326
Kanken Card Wallet - Warm Yellow, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£39.50
£42.00
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Fjällräven Kanken Card Wallet - Warm Yellow F23780 421
Kanken Card Wallet - Warm Yellow, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£39.50
£42.00
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Fjällräven Kanken Card Wallet - Warm Yellow F23780 560
Kanken Card Wallet - Warm Yellow, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£39.50
£42.00
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H7.5 Centimetre x W11 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre
Weight:54 g
Functions
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Coin Compartment:Yes
Card Slot:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kanken Card Wallet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£68.60
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 65 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Travel Wallet
£30.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herschel Roy Wallet Coin
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Neel ML3890
£29.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camel Active Taipeh Wallet
£29.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Multi
£28.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Desigual Wallet 14 cm (23WAYP29)
£34.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camel Active Como wallet 10.5 cm
£29.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Seon Zip Wallet
£34.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Quiksilver Freshness
£25.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Zip Card Holder
£22.80
Compare Prices
28 offers
Fjällräven Kanken Card Wallet
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel