Camel Active Como wallet 10.5 cm

• Integrated RFID shielding for secure card data
• New and unused
• Suitable for men
Show all product details
Best Price
£37.78
Shipping: £14.90

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
camel active, Como Men's Wallet Portrait Format, Cognac, 10 x 2 x 12, Belt Bag
Handy and compact: medium-sized RFID leather wallet in portrait format - 2 note compartments, 1 back pocket, 7 credit card slots, 1 mesh pocket Other features: 4 pockets, 1 zip pocket, 1 coin compartment and 1 slip pocket in the coin compartment Wallet dimensions: 1 x 2 x 12 cm (L x W x H), 11 g weight RFID protection: your credit cards and debit cards are safely protected on the go against data theft and unwanted reading by third parties Stylish classic: the Como series impresses with its grippy, grained cowhide leather, subtle logo and fine embossing - a typical camel active look
prodImage
£37.78
£52.68
Shipping: £14.90
with shipping: £14.90
Lowest total price
camel active Purse Como Wallet Black B08DRRTYRZ
Optimal Organisation — This wallet features 7 credit card slots, 4 side compartments for IDs or documents, 2 banknote compartments, a coin pocket, and a zipped coin section to keep all your essentials perfectly arranged at all times. Security Technology — Equipped with advanced RFID blocking protection, this accessory ensures that your sensitive data on credit cards and ID cards is shielded from unauthorised scanning, providing you with peace of mind during your daily travels. Premium Craftsmanship — Made from high-quality, robust leather, the Como wallet combines durability with a smooth, elegant finish, ensuring the item remains a faithful companion in your everyday life for a long time to come. Handy Dimensions — Designed in a practical vertical format, the wallet measures approximately 10.5 cm in width, 12.5 cm in height, and 2 cm in depth, making it comfortable to hold and easy to store in any trouser or jacket pocket. Complete Package — Each wallet is delivered in an original camel active gift box, making it an ideal choice for personal use or as a thoughtful gift for someone who appreciates quality and functional design in their daily accessories.
prodImage
£51.35
Shipping: Free
camel active Purse Como Wallet Black
prodImage
£52.68
Shipping: Free
camel active, Como Men's Wallet Portrait Format, Cognac, 10 x 2 x 12, Belt Bag 314 706 22
Features Handy and compact: medium-sized RFID leather wallet in portrait format - 2 note compartments, 1 back pocket, 7 credit card slots, 1 mesh...
prodImage
£64.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Integrated RFID shielding for secure card data
New and unused
Suitable for men

Price History

1M 3M
Camel Active Como wallet 10.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camel Active

Camel Active Laos Messenger Bag
£58.64
Camel Active Laos Messenger BagCompare 4 Prices
Camel Active Laos belt bag
£24.66
Camel Active Laos belt bagCompare 2 Prices
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cm
£25.83
Camel Active Laos Shoulder Bag 18 cmCompare 1 Prices
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cm
£36.60
Camel Active Journey Weekender 36 cmCompare 3 Prices
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
£27.40
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Camel Active Satipo backpack
£37.72
Camel Active Satipo backpackCompare 1 Prices
Camel Active Laos M
£45.57
Camel Active Laos MCompare 2 Prices
Camel Active Salamanca 703
£58.90
Camel Active Salamanca 703Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Greenburry Vintage 1796A-BIKE-25
£35.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Desigual Wallet 14 cm (23WAYP29)
£32.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Travel Wallet
£39.80
Compare Prices
14 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle MW2
£40.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Eton Wallet (AM0AM00652)
£42.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Greenburry Vintage 1796A-25
£40.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwei Eva EV2
£33.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fossil Neel ML3890
£44.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe RFIDsafe V150
£43.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel Roy Wallet Coin
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camel Active Como wallet 10.5 cm
Modeherz
prodImage
£37.78
Shipping: £14.90
prodImage
£51.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel