Tatonka Money Box RFID B

Price History
• Wallet
• Material: Polyamide
• Banknote Compartment: Yes
• ID/Document Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H9 Centimetre x W13 Centimetre x D1 Centimetre
• Weight: 40 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Money Box RFID B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tatonka Money Box RFID Block Wallet with RFID Blocker TÜV Tested B0DQDPYQFY
Highest RFID blocking with TÜV-certified RFID blocking material (CRYPTALLOY) Reliably shields all frequencies from 100 kHz to 4 GHz. The radio waves are blocked Prevents the theft of sensitive data stored on credit cards, hotel key cards, ID cards, etc Two slip pockets for credit and debit cards Two slightly larger slip pockets for credit cards or similar
prodImage
£10.77
£15.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Money Box RFID Block Wallet with RFID Blocker TÜV Tested B0DQDQK8WH
Highest RFID blocking with TÜV-certified RFID blocking material (CRYPTALLOY) Reliably shields all frequencies from 100 kHz to 4 GHz. The radio waves are blocked Prevents the theft of sensitive data stored on credit cards, hotel key cards, ID cards, etc Two slip pockets for credit and debit cards Two slightly larger slip pockets for credit cards or similar
prodImage
£12.08
£16.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Money Box RFID Block Wallet with RFID Blocker T?V Tested 3161
Features Highest RFID blocking with TãœV-certified RFID blocking material (CRYPTALLOY) Reliably shields all frequencies from 100 kHz...
prodImage
£18.38
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Money Box RFID Block Wallet with RFID Blocker T?V Tested 3161
prodImage
£18.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tatonka Money Box RFID Block Wallet with RFID Blocker TÜV Tested B0DQDQDM2K
Highest RFID blocking with TÜV-certified RFID blocking material (CRYPTALLOY) Reliably shields all frequencies from 100 kHz to 4 GHz. The radio waves are blocked Prevents the theft of sensitive data stored on credit cards, hotel key cards, ID cards, etc Two slip pockets for credit and debit cards Two slightly larger slip pockets for credit cards or similar
prodImage
£12.11
£16.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Box RFID B Wallet, Geldbeutel Box RFID B, olive, 9 x 13 x 1 cm, 0.001 Liter B019E6V81A
Highest RFID blocking with TÜV-certified RFID blocking material (CRYPTALLOY) Reliably shields all frequencies from 100 kHz to 4 GHz. The radio waves are blocked Prevents the theft of sensitive data stored on credit cards, hotel key cards, ID cards, etc Two slip pockets for credit and debit cards Two slightly larger slip pockets for credit cards or similar
prodImage
£12.86
£17.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Zip Money Box RFID Block Midnight Plum B0DQDTD64R
Highest RFID reading protection with TÜV-certified RFID blocking material (CRYPTALLOY) Reliably shields all frequencies from 100 kHz to 4 GHz. The radio waves are blocked Prevents the theft of sensitive data stored on credit cards, hotel key cards, ID cards, etc Four slots for credit and debit cards Note compartment and coin compartment with fastener
prodImage
£15.86
£20.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Zip Money Box RFID Block – Geldbörse mit RFID-Blocker – TÜV geprüft, Black, 9 x 11 x 2 cm, RFID Blocking Wallet B0DQDRWXKL
Highest RFID reading protection with TÜV-certified RFID blocking material (CRYPTALLOY) Reliably shields all frequencies from 100 kHz to 4 GHz. The radio waves are blocked Prevents the theft of sensitive data stored on credit cards, hotel key cards, ID cards, etc Four slots for credit and debit cards Note compartment and coin compartment with fastener
prodImage
£16.47
£20.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Zip Money Box RFID Block Wallet with RFID Blocker TÜV Tested B0DQDSM379
Highest RFID reading protection with TÜV-certified RFID blocking material (CRYPTALLOY) Reliably shields all frequencies from 100 kHz to 4 GHz. The radio waves are blocked Prevents the theft of sensitive data stored on credit cards, hotel key cards, ID cards, etc Four slots for credit and debit cards Note compartment and coin compartment with fastener
prodImage
£16.47
£20.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9 Centimetre x W13 Centimetre x D1 Centimetre
Weight:40 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide
Banknote Compartment:Yes
ID/Document Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Money Box RFID B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Duffle Bag 65
£79.76
Tatonka Duffle Bag 65Compare 7 Prices
Tatonka Barrel L
£85.88
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Market Bag
£23.06
Tatonka Market BagCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Travel Waistbelt
£7.70
Tatonka Travel WaistbeltCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Barrel M
£92.08
Tatonka Barrel MCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45
£60.31
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£175.65
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 8 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10 Women
£195.00
Tatonka Yukon 60+10 WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Crew Single Black EK371
£11.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Skin Secret Pocket
£11.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Money Box
£8.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka ID Wallet
£12.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Folder RFID B
£13.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Security Wallet II
£13.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Money Box RFID B
prodImage
£10.77
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.08
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel