Tatonka ID Wallet

• Wallet
• Material: Polyamide
• Coin Compartment: Yes
• Banknote Compartment: Yes
• Card Slot: Yes
• Washable: Machine washable
• Dimensions: H9.5 Centimetre x W14.5 Centimetre x D1 Centimetre
• Weight: 60 g
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tatonka ID Wallet RFID B - Velcro Wallet with 3 Credit Card Compartments, 2 Viewing Windows, Note Compartment and Zip Compartment for Coins - 14.5 x 9.5 x 1 cm - RFID Blocker, Black, 14,5 x 9,5 x 1 B0DQDSHMGM
Handy wallet with Velcro closure in a modern design 3 slip pockets suitable for credit cards, bank cards, insurance cards, point cards, hotel key cards, ID or EU driving licence Note compartment with additional zip compartment for B. Euro from foreign currency Extra coin compartment with zip Transparent slip pocket on the outside for quick display of ID card, access card etc. without having to remove it from the wallet
prodImage
£12.22
£16.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka ID Wallet RFID B - Velcro Wallet with 3 Credit Card Compartments, 2 Viewing Windows, Note Compartment and Zip Compartment for Coins - 14.5 x 9.5 x 1 cm - RFID Blocker, Midnight Plum, 14,5 x B0DQDRDCCM
Handy wallet with Velcro closure in a modern design 3 slip pockets suitable for credit cards, bank cards, insurance cards, point cards, hotel key cards, ID or EU driving licence Note compartment with additional zip compartment for B. Euro from foreign currency Extra coin compartment with zip Transparent slip pocket on the outside for quick display of ID card, access card etc. without having to remove it from the wallet
prodImage
£14.19
£18.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka ID Wallet RFID B - Velcro Wallet with 3 Credit Card Compartments, 2 Viewing Windows, Note Compartment and Zip Compartment for Coins - 14.5 x 2885
Features Handy wallet with Velcro closure in a modern design 3 slip pockets suitable for credit cards, bank cards, insurance cards, point cards,
prodImage
£18.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9.5 Centimetre x W14.5 Centimetre x D1 Centimetre
Weight:60 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide
Coin Compartment:Yes
Banknote Compartment:Yes
Card Slot:Yes
Washable:Machine washable

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Duffle Bag 65
£79.76
Tatonka Duffle Bag 65Compare 7 Prices
Tatonka Barrel L
£105.48
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 2 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Market Bag
£23.06
Tatonka Market BagCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Travel Waistbelt
£7.70
Tatonka Travel WaistbeltCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Barrel M
£92.08
Tatonka Barrel MCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45
£60.31
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£155.00
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 7 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10 Women
£195.00
Tatonka Yukon 60+10 WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Folder RFID B
£13.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Big Plain Wallet
£13.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Skin Secret Pocket
£11.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Security Wallet II
£13.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID B
£14.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Security Holster
£14.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Crew Single Black EK371
£11.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Euro Wallet RFID B
£14.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tatonka ID Wallet
prodImage
£12.22
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.19
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel