Tatonka Folder RFID B

Price History
• Wallet
• Material: Polyamide
• Coin Compartment: Yes
• Banknote Compartment: Yes
• Card Slot: Yes
• Dimensions: H9 Centimetre x W12 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre
• Weight: 60 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Folder RFID B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tatonka Folder RFID Block - Wallet with RFID Blocker - TÜV Approved, Midnight Plum B0DQDRKMQV
Hinged wallet with Velcro closure Zipped pocket for change Note compartment Three slots for credit and debit cards A slightly larger slip pocket under the credit card slots
prodImage
£13.23
£17.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Folder RFID Block Wallet with RFID Blocker TÜV Tested Olive B0DQDRK73M
Hinged wallet with Velcro closure Zipped pocket for change Note compartment Three slots for credit and debit cards A slightly larger slip pocket under the credit card slots
prodImage
£13.47
£17.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Folder RFID Block Wallet with RFID Blocker TÜV Tested Black B0DQDTL65W
Hinged wallet with Velcro closure Zipped pocket for change Note compartment Three slots for credit and debit cards A slightly larger slip pocket under the credit card slots
prodImage
£13.88
£18.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Folder RFID B Wallet, Geldbeutel Folder RFID B, olive B019E6V8AG
Hinged wallet with closure Zipped pocket for change Note compartment Three slots for credit and debit cards A slightly larger slip pocket under the credit card slots
prodImage
£19.81
£24.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9 Centimetre x W12 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre
Weight:60 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide
Coin Compartment:Yes
Banknote Compartment:Yes
Card Slot:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Folder RFID B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Duffle Bag 65
£79.76
Tatonka Duffle Bag 65Compare 7 Prices
Tatonka Barrel L
£105.48
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 2 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Market Bag
£23.06
Tatonka Market BagCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Travel Waistbelt
£7.70
Tatonka Travel WaistbeltCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Barrel M
£92.08
Tatonka Barrel MCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45
£60.31
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£155.00
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 7 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10 Women
£195.00
Tatonka Yukon 60+10 WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Big Plain Wallet
£13.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Security Wallet II
£13.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka ID Wallet
£12.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Euro Wallet RFID B
£14.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tatonka Skin Secret Pocket
£11.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID B
£14.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Security Holster
£14.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Crew Single Black EK371
£11.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Folder RFID B
prodImage
£13.23
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.47
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.88
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.81
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel