Fritzi aus Preußen Nicole

Price History
• Wallet
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Number of Compartments: 14
• Coin Compartment: Yes
• Banknote Compartment: Yes
• Card Slot: Yes
• ID/Document Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H9.5 Centimetre x W19.5 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fritzi aus Preußen Nicole
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi Nicole Wallet, Black Idol, One Size B0843BV26C
You will melt away with this Fritzi from Prussia wallet. It is made of soft material, sits comfortably in the hand and has great features for top organisation. This wallet makes everyday life much easier and simply makes you happy. Dimensions: 19.5 x 9.5 x 3 cm
prodImage
£16.69
£21.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fritzi aus Preußen Purse Vintag Nicole Rock Gray B0843BRLZJ
EFFICIENT ORGANIZATION — This wallet features a thoughtfully designed interior with 8 card slots, 2 side compartments, 2 slip pockets, a dedicated note compartment, and a secure zippered coin section for perfect daily organisation. COMFORTABLE HANDLING — Crafted from soft, high-quality polyurethane with a smooth finish, this accessory sits pleasantly in the hand and provides a comfortable tactile experience every time you reach for it. STYLISH DESIGN — The elegant Vintag Nicole model by Fritzi aus Preußen showcases a sleek, minimalist aesthetic in a sophisticated grey shade, completed with a subtle logo detail on the front for a refined look. PRACTICAL DIMENSIONS — With dimensions of 19.5 x 9.5 x 3 cm and weighing approximately 200g, this wallet offers a spacious interior while maintaining a slim profile that fits easily into most handbags.
prodImage
£18.80
£23.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi10 Nicole Billfold, Taupy, N B08W9RRN4G
Wallet, purse
prodImage
£23.52
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi Nicole Wallet, Old Wood, One Size B0843C8F38
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi Nicole Wallet, Brown (Old Wood), 9.5 x 19.5 x 2.5 cm
prodImage
£23.66
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Nicole Canvas Rusty Billfold, One Size B0B75MSH7K
purse Wallet Wallet
prodImage
£23.70
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi10 Nicole Billfold, True Berry, N B08WB1WV5B
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi10 Nicole Billfold, True Berry, N
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women Fritzi10 Nicole Vintage Billfold, Green (Moss), One Size B0C53ZBSJ8
With this special Fritzi from Prussia wallet, you have found a practical product that will never let you down in everyday life. The small but fine wallet fits in any pocket and so you have your cards and everything important always at hand. Dimensions: 19 x 10 x 2.5 cm
prodImage
£37.23
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi10 Nicole Billfold, True Blue, N B08W9Z2D9W
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi10 Nicole Billfold, True Blue, N
prodImage
£39.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9.5 Centimetre x W19.5 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Polyester, Polyurethane
Number of Compartments:14
Coin Compartment:Yes
Banknote Compartment:Yes
Card Slot:Yes
ID/Document Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fritzi aus Preußen Nicole
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pacsafe Coversafe V75
£17.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Security Holster
£15.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID B
£14.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tatonka Euro Wallet RFID B
£14.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tatonka Big Plain Wallet
£13.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Security Wallet II
£13.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Folder RFID B
£13.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Nicole
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.80
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel