Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID B

Price History
• Document pouch
• Material: Polyamide
• Banknote Compartment: Yes
• Card Slot: Yes
• ID/Document Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H17 Centimetre x W12 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre
• Weight: 100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID Block - Travel Wallet/Passport Cover RFID Blocker - TÜV Tested - Offers Space for Passport, Credit Cards and Travel Documents B0DQDW1L9V
Travel document case from the German outdoor brand Tatonka with RFID reading protection TÜV-certified RFID protection thanks to integrated CRYPTALLOY protective film Prevents unauthorised reading of personal, sensitive data stored on credit cards, passports, ID cards, hotel key cards, ID access cards, etc Reliably shields all frequencies from 100 kHz to 4 GHz, the radio waves are blocked Five slots for credit cards, transparent compartment for EU passport, compartment for SD memory card/USB stick, note compartment and zip pocket
prodImage
£14.98
£19.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID Block - Reisebörse/Reisepasshülle RFID-Blocker - TÜV geprüft - Bietet Platz für Reisepass, Kreditkarten und Reisedokumente, Midnight Plum, 17 x 12 x 3 cm, RFID Blocking B0DQDSKDHM
Travel document case from the German outdoor brand Tatonka with RFID reading protection TÜV-certified RFID protection thanks to integrated CRYPTALLOY protective film Prevents unauthorised reading of personal, sensitive data stored on credit cards, passports, ID cards, hotel key cards, ID access cards, etc Reliably shields all frequencies from 100 kHz to 4 GHz, the radio waves are blocked Five slots for credit cards, transparent compartment for EU passport, compartment for SD memory card/USB stick, note compartment and zip pocket
prodImage
£15.30
£19.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka TRAVEL ZIP M RFID B porta documentos, Billfold, T2958 B019E6VB7G
Travel document bag from the German outdoor brand Tatonka with RFID reading protection TÜV-certified RFID protection thanks to integrated CRYPTALLOY protective film Reliably shields all frequencies from 100 kHz to 4 GHz, the radio waves are blocked International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£21.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID Block - Reisebörse/Reisepasshülle RFID-Blocker - TÜV geprüft - Bietet Platz für Reisepass, Kreditkarten und Reisedokumente, Olive, 17 x 12 x 3 cm, RFID Blocker Wallet B0DQDRQK3G
Travel document case from the German outdoor brand Tatonka with RFID reading protection TÜV-certified RFID protection thanks to integrated CRYPTALLOY protective film Prevents unauthorised reading of personal, sensitive data stored on credit cards, passports, ID cards, hotel key cards, ID access cards, etc Reliably shields all frequencies from 100 kHz to 4 GHz, the radio waves are blocked Five slots for credit cards, transparent compartment for EU passport, compartment for SD memory card/USB stick, note compartment and zip pocket
prodImage
£15.69
£20.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka TRAVEL ZIP M RFID B porta documentos, Billfold, T2958 B019E6VB7G
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID Block - Reisebörse/Reisepasshülle RFID-Blocker - TÜV geprüft - Bietet Platz für Reisepass, Kreditkarten und Reisedokumente, Olive, 17 x 12 x 3 cm, RFID Blocker Wallet
Travel document case from the German outdoor brand Tatonka with RFID reading protection TÜV-certified RFID protection thanks to integrated CRYPTALLOY protective film Prevents unauthorised reading of personal, sensitive data stored on credit cards, passports, ID cards, hotel key cards, ID access cards, etc Reliably shields all frequencies from 100 kHz to 4 GHz, the radio waves are blocked Five slots for credit cards, transparent compartment for EU passport, compartment for SD memory card/USB stick, note compartment and zip pocket
prodImage
£31.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H17 Centimetre x W12 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre
Weight:100 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide
Banknote Compartment:Yes
Card Slot:Yes
ID/Document Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Duffle Bag 65
£79.76
Tatonka Duffle Bag 65Compare 7 Prices
Tatonka Barrel L
£85.88
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Market Bag
£23.05
Tatonka Market BagCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Travel Waistbelt
£7.70
Tatonka Travel WaistbeltCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka City Pack 15
£33.74
Tatonka City Pack 15Compare 9 Prices
Tatonka Barrel M
£92.08
Tatonka Barrel MCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45
£60.31
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£155.00
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Euro Wallet RFID B
£14.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tatonka Folder RFID B
£13.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Security Wallet II
£13.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka ID Wallet
£12.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pacsafe Coversafe V75
£17.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Security Holster
£15.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Skin Secret Pocket
£11.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID B
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.30
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.69
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel