Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12

Manufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
from £24.56to £25.885 offersManufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
• Wallet
• Material: Polyurethane
• Coin Compartment: Yes
• Banknote Compartment: Yes
• Card Slot: Yes
• Dimensions: H11 Centimetre x W19.2 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi12 Heide Billfold, True Blue, N 4059065244313_mfn
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi12 Heide Billfold, True Blue, N
prodImage
£24.56
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi12 Heide Billfold, True Berry, N B08W8KY1Q3
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi12 Heide Billfold, True Berry, N
prodImage
£24.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Heath wallet 19.5 cm B0843C1DT1
19.5cm x 4cm x 11cm Weight: 0.19kg Closure types: Snap fastener Serie: Fritzi12 Heide Number of credit card slots: 11
prodImage
£25.32
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preußen Purse Vintag Heide Rock Gray B0843C2GHL
ORGANISATION — This spacious wallet features 11 dedicated slots for credit, debit, or business cards, along with a convenient ID window and a side compartment for photos or documents, ensuring you stay perfectly organised throughout your day. SECURE STORAGE — Designed with a flap closure and a sturdy press stud, this accessory keeps your belongings safe and secure, while two separate banknote compartments and a dedicated zip pocket for coins offer ample room for all your cash. QUALITY MATERIAL — Crafted from high-quality, soft-touch polyurethane with a durable polyester interior, this wallet offers a comfortable feel in the hand and a sophisticated look that complements any style effortlessly. COMPACT DESIGN — Measuring approximately 20 x 11 x 4.5 cm when closed, this wallet provides an ideal balance between storage capacity and portability, making it a perfect everyday companion for your handbag or clutch.
prodImage
£25.83
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi12 Heide Billfold, Taupy, N B08WB21K5M
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi12 Heide Billfold, Taupy, N
prodImage
£25.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H11 Centimetre x W19.2 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Polyurethane
Coin Compartment:Yes
Banknote Compartment:Yes
Card Slot:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Quiksilver Freshness
£25.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fossil Neel ML3890
£29.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Zip Card Holder
£22.80
Compare Prices
28 offers
Deuter Zip Wallet
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Multi
£28.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Övik Card Holder
£24.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Camel Active Taipeh Wallet
£29.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camel Active Como wallet 10.5 cm
£29.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel Roy Wallet Coin
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
prodImage
£24.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel