Dakine Soho

Price History
• Wallet
• Material: Plastic
• Coin Compartment: Yes
• Banknote Compartment: Yes
• Card Slot: Yes
• Dimensions: H8 Centimetre x W11 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dakine Soho
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dakine Women's Soho Wallet, Mineral Red, One Size, Soho Wallet B0C3WTTFZ8
The always-popular Soho is offered in all of our modern colors and prints. RFID blocking liner Interior zippered coin pocket Multiple credit card slots Exterior windowed ID slot
prodImage
£18.40
£22.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dakine Soho Wallet - Petal Maze 288381/813406
Multiple organizer pockets Zippered compartment with multiple credit card slots Exterior windowed ID slot
prodImage
£22.49
£32.48
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Dakine Women's Soho Wallet, Utility Green, One Size, Soho Wallet B0C3WSPLMB
The best selling Dakine Soho wallet offers a large amount of organized storage in a small package. The Soho features two main compartments, a front snap closure that accesses a panel of card slots, and a second zippered compartment with more card slots, a dedicated zippered coin purse and dual interior pockets. The always-popular Soho is offered in all of our modern colors and prints.
prodImage
£24.60
Shipping: Free
Dakine Soho Wallet, Island Spring, One Size, Soho Wallet B0BSB3JXD5
prodImage
£24.83
£30.44
Shipping: £5.61
with shipping: £5.61
Dakine Soho Wallet - Petal Maze 10003593
Features Multiple organizer pockets Zippered compartment with multiple credit card slots Exterior windowed ID slot Product...
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dakine Women's Soho Wallet, Dandelions, One Size, Soho Wallet B0C3WSC4ZN
prodImage
£27.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H8 Centimetre x W11 Centimetre x D3 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Plastic
Coin Compartment:Yes
Banknote Compartment:Yes
Card Slot:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dakine Soho
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/01/2020
|
Great ty
Love it.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/11/2019
|
Hold quite a bit. Loved it bought another just Incase.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/11/2019
|
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/09/2019
|
Love these wallets! I had my first one for years and it's still in great condition. I wanted a different color so I decided to get a new one and the quality has remained the same. (:
I'm happy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/09/2019
|
With reviews from

Dakine Soho Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Dakine

Dakine Campus 33L
£48.99
Dakine Campus 33LCompare 3 Prices
Dakine Split Roller 110L
£175.69
Dakine Split Roller 110LCompare 8 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£28.99
Dakine 365 Pack 21LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.30
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27LCompare 2 Prices
Dakine Campus M 25L
£42.99
Dakine Campus M 25LCompare 4 Prices
Dakine Tardy Slip Backpack
£41.20
Dakine Tardy Slip BackpackCompare 3 Prices
Dakine Method 25L
£61.99
Dakine Method 25LCompare 2 Prices
Dakine Method Backpack 32L
£62.05
Dakine Method Backpack 32LCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Hip Pack
£23.05
Dakine Hip PackCompare 4 Prices
Dakine Mission Street 25L
£76.69
Dakine Mission Street 25LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pacsafe Coversafe V75
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£20.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Big Plain Wallet
£18.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Euro Wallet RFID B
£15.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tatonka ID Wallet
£14.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID B
£14.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Security Holster
£14.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Travel Wallet
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dakine Soho
prodImage
£18.40
Shipping: £4.49
Blackcomb shop
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£24.60
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£24.83
Shipping: £5.61
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel