Deuter Travel Wallet

• Sustainable: PFC-free
• Long slip pocket, large zippered bill compartment, coin pocket with Velcro closure, small zippered pocket, chain loop
• Use case: Travel, urban
• Weight: 60 g
• Dimensions (H x W): 14 x 9 cm
• Material: 600D PES
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Travel Wallet 16416255
Lightweight, durable outdoor wallet with Velcro closure. Long slip pocket Large zippered notes compartment Coin pocket with Velcro fastener Small zipped compartment
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Travel Wallet B0CPYM4LS1
Fold-out main opening, coin and banknote compartment with zip. Quick-access outer pocket for tickets and passport. Fastening loops and pen holder Additional pockets Dimensions: H 20 x W 12 x D 2.5 cm
prodImage
£26.37
Shipping: Free
Deuter Travel Wallet B0CPYP3SLY
Fold-out main opening, coin and banknote compartment with zip. Quick-access outer pocket for tickets and passport. Fastening loops and pen holder Additional pockets Dimensions: H 20 x W 12 x D 2.5 cm
prodImage
£31.23
Shipping: Free
Deuter Travel Wallet B0CPYPV79R
Fold-out main opening, coin and banknote compartment with zip. Quick-access outer pocket for tickets and passport. Fastening loops and pen holder Additional pockets Dimensions: H 20 x W 12 x D 2.5 cm
prodImage
£31.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sustainable: PFC-free
Long slip pocket, large zippered bill compartment, coin pocket with Velcro closure, small zippered pocket, chain loop
Use case: Travel, urban
Weight: 60 g
Dimensions (H x W): 14 x 9 cm
Material: 600D PES

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Travel Wallet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars It does what it says
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/03/2023
|
My husband had been looking for this type of wallet for a long time, he's always had this type (usually with a loop to put on his belt, but can't find what he used to have) but this, although no loop is perfect.
5,0 von 5 Sternen Good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/07/2022
|
Very good but the size is little big.
With reviews from

Deuter Travel Wallet Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Deuter

Deuter Junior (3610523)
£37.04
Deuter Junior (3610523)Compare 8 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£104.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 8 Prices
Deuter Cotogy
£104.29
Deuter CotogyCompare 12 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£137.24
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£228.49
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag Kids
£14.39
Deuter Wash Bag KidsCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£137.28
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10Compare 7 Prices
Deuter Streamer 3.0
£41.99
Deuter Streamer 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£117.82
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Quiksilver Freshness
£23.01
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dakine Soho
£22.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Zip Card Holder
£24.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tatonka Big Plain Wallet
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Seon Zip Wallet
£25.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£20.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Multi
£26.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pacsafe RFIDsafe V100
£26.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe Coversafe V75
£17.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Travel Wallet
TradeINN
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel