Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Multi

Manufacturer: Fidlock
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Multi
from £28.99to £53.9421 offersManufacturer: Fidlock
• Magneto-mechanical self-sealing pouch in handbag format
• 100% waterproof and sandproof
• Weight approx. 92 g
• Large opening for easy access
• Hermetic magnetic closure
• Full operability through the case
• Dimensions: exterior 258 x 164 mm, interior 224 x 140 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Multi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fidlock Dry Bag Medi (TTT) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Closing Touch Screen Bag D-11111A-F0000(TTT)
Fidlock Dry Bag Medi (TTT) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Closing Touch Screen Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£28.99
£31.59
Shipping: £2.60
with shipping: £2.60
Fidlock Self Sealing Dry Bag Multi – Black
Fidlock Self Sealing Dry Bag Multi – Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£33.59
£37.57
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Fidlock Hermetic Multi Dry Bag One Size D11224A-F0000(TTB)
Praktisches Format mit großer Öffnung
prodImage
£36.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fidlock Self Sealing Dry Bag Multi – Transparent
Fidlock Self Sealing Dry Bag Multi – Transparent, Sporting Goods > Surfing > Accessories
prodImage
£33.59
£37.57
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Fidlock Dry Bag Multi D11224A-F0000-TTB
Fidlock Dry Bag Multi, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Storage
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Fidlock Dry Bag Multi (TAA) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Closing Touch Screen Blue D-11224A-F0000(TTY)
Fidlock Dry Bag Multi (TAA) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Closing Touch Screen Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£39.99
£42.59
Shipping: £2.60
with shipping: £2.60
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Fidlock Dry Bag Multi (TTY) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Closing Touch Screen Bag D-11224A-F0000(TTY)
Fidlock Dry Bag Multi (TTY) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Closing Touch Screen Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£39.99
£42.59
Shipping: £2.60
with shipping: £2.60
Fidlock Dry Bag Multi (TTB) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Closing Touch Screen Bag D11224A-F0000(TTB)
Fidlock Dry Bag Multi (TTB) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Closing Touch Screen Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£39.99
£42.59
Shipping: £2.60
with shipping: £2.60
Fidlock Dry Bag Multi (TTW) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Closing Touch Screen Bag D-11224A-F0000(TTW)
Fidlock Dry Bag Multi (TTW) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Closing Touch Screen Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£39.99
£42.59
Shipping: £2.60
with shipping: £2.60
Fidlock HERMETIC dry bag multi (TTPT) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Petrol Blue Bag D-14224A-F0000(TGG)
Fidlock HERMETIC dry bag multi (TTPT) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Petrol Blue Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£39.99
£43.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Fidlock HERMETIC Dry Bag Multi
Fidlock HERMETIC Dry Bag Multi, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Other Canoeing & Kayaking
prodImage
£40.00
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fidlock HERMETIC Dry Bag Multi
Fidlock HERMETIC Dry Bag Multi, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Other Canoeing & Kayaking
prodImage
£40.00
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fidlock HERMETIC Dry Bag Multi
Fidlock HERMETIC Dry Bag Multi, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Other Canoeing & Kayaking
prodImage
£40.00
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fidlock HERMETIC Dry Bag Multi
Fidlock HERMETIC Dry Bag Multi, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Other Canoeing & Kayaking
prodImage
£40.00
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fidlock HERMETIC Dry Bag Multi
Fidlock HERMETIC Dry Bag Multi, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Other Canoeing & Kayaking
prodImage
£40.00
£42.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fidlock Dry Bag Multi (TGG) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Fabric Grey Bag D-14224A-F0000(TGG)
Fidlock Dry Bag Multi (TGG) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Fabric Grey Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£44.99
£48.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Fidlock Dry Bag Multi (TBB) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Fabric Black Bag
Fidlock Dry Bag Multi (TBB) - 100% Waterproof Magnetic Fabric Black Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£44.99
£48.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
Fidlock Dry Bag Multi, All Transparent - 224 x 140mm
Fidlock Dry Bag Multi, All Transparent - 224 x 140mm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£46.74
£52.69
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Fidlock Dry Bag Multi, Blue Front & Back - 224 x 140mm
Fidlock Dry Bag Multi, Blue Front & Back - 224 x 140mm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£46.74
£52.69
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Fidlock Dry Bag Multi, Transparent w/ Black Back - 224 x 140mm
Fidlock Dry Bag Multi, Transparent w/ Black Back - 224 x 140mm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£46.74
£52.69
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Fidlock Dry Bag Multi, Grey Fabric w/ Black - 224 x 140mm
Fidlock Dry Bag Multi, Grey Fabric w/ Black - 224 x 140mm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£53.94
£59.89
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Magneto-mechanical self-sealing pouch in handbag format
100% waterproof and sandproof
Weight approx. 92 g
Large opening for easy access
Hermetic magnetic closure
Full operability through the case
Dimensions: exterior 258 x 164 mm, interior 224 x 140 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Multi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Camel Active Como wallet 10.5 cm
£29.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Neel ML3890
£29.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Nicole
£25.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kanken Card Wallet
£30.40
Compare Prices
27 offers
Deuter Travel Wallet
£32.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Quiksilver Freshness
£25.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£24.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Herschel Roy Wallet Coin
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Övik Card Holder
£24.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Desigual Wallet 14 cm (23WAYP29)
£34.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Multi
contactleft
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £2.60
hillanddaleoutdoors
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: £3.98
Contact Left Limited
prodImage
£36.05
Shipping: Free
hillanddaleoutdoors
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: £3.98
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel