Tatonka Money Box
- Wallet
- Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
- Coin Compartment: Yes
- Banknote Compartment: Yes
- Card Slot: Yes
- ID/Document Compartment: Yes
- Dimensions: H9 Centimetre x W13 Centimetre x D1 Centimetre
- Weight: 45 g
Price History
1M 3M
Tatonka Money Box
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Tatonka Money Box RFID B
£10.77

Deuter Zip Wallet
£13.75

Camel Active Melbourne
£19.97

Fjällräven Zip Wallet
£37.46
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tatonka Money Box Wallet Navy 13 x 9.5 B09HMTNJ5W
Handy wallet with Velcro closure in a modern design 2 slip pockets suitable for credit cards, bank cards, insurance cards, point cards, hotel key cards, ID or EU driving licence Two additional slip pockets below the two credit card slots Large compartment for banknotes Extra coin compartment with zip. Small ring inside for attaching a key etc. Details: dimensions: 13 x 9.5 x 1 cm. Weight: 30 g. Material: Melange Tex (composition 87% polyamide, 13% polyester). Fair produced: products of the German outdoor brand Tatonka are manufactured in the company's own production facilities - fair, soz. Transparent transparent

£8.94
£13.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Money Box Travel Accessories Wallet Off Black 13x9.5 B09HMRJPN4
Handy wallet with Velcro closure in a modern design 2 slip pockets suitable for credit cards, bank cards, insurance cards, point cards, hotel key cards, ID or EU driving licence Two additional slip pockets below the two credit card slots Large compartment for banknotes Extra coin compartment with zip. Small ring inside for attaching a key etc. Details: dimensions: 13 x 9.5 x 1 cm. Weight: 30 g. Material: Melange Tex (composition 87% polyamide, 13% polyester). Fair produced: products of the German outdoor brand Tatonka are manufactured in the company's own production facilities - fair, soz. Transparent transparent

£9.31
£13.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Money Box Travel Accessories Wallet Off Black 13x9.5 2883
Features Handy wallet with Velcro closure in a modern design 2 slip pockets suitable for credit cards, bank cards, insurance cards, point cards,

£14.40
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Zipped Money Box Wallet with Space for 4 Credit Cards, Coin Compartment and Extra Zip Compartment Inside 9 x 11 x 2 cm Navy B09HMQZ9RB
Fully hinged with all-round zip Wallet made of highly abrasion and tear-resistant material Wallet with note compartment, coin compartment with Velcro closure and four credit card slots The compartments of the wallet are suitable for ID cards Unisex: wallet suitable for men and women. Product made from fair, social and transparent production

£14.49
£18.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| Dimensions: | H9 Centimetre x W13 Centimetre x D1 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 45 g |
| Material: | Polyester, Polyurethane |
|---|---|
| Coin Compartment: | Yes |
| Banknote Compartment: | Yes |
| Card Slot: | Yes |
| ID/Document Compartment: | Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Tatonka Money Box
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products