Secrid Miniwallet Crisple

Manufacturer: Secrid
Secrid Miniwallet Crisple
from £62.99to £73.738 offersManufacturer: Secrid
• Wallet
• Material: Leather
• Number of Compartments: 4
• Banknote Compartment: Yes
• Card Slot: Yes
• ID/Document Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H10.2 Centimetre x W6.5 Centimetre x D2.1 Centimetre
• Weight: 72 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Secrid Miniwallet Crisple
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Secrid Mini Wallet Crisple Leather - Black pvi_03cehpuhyhr4ba
Secrid’s iconic Miniwallet is the perfect all-rounder, offering a compact size but with surprisingly large storage capacity. The patented mechanism allows your cards to slide out using one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium casing protects from bending breakage as well as unwanted wireless communication. Embossed with a fine saffiano print, Secret’s crisple leather ensures a long-lasting feeling of luxury. Made in Holland from European cowhide, the correct-grain leather is resistant to stains and scratches. RFID Safe 4 embossed or 6 flat cards 4 extra cards Banknotes and receipts Business cards 65 x 102 x 21mm 72g
prodImage
£62.99
£66.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Secrid Miniwallet Crisple Black Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Black - MC-Black-One-size - Size: One size
Our most iconic wallet and the perfect all-rounder. The Miniwallet is compact in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity. With a wide variety of styles and colours, it fits every pocket. The patented mechanism allows you to slide out your cards with one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium protects from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Leather Our leather is made from European cowhides with a full-grain and aniline-dyed basis, which can be worked for a diversity of unique looks and feels. Please refer to our leather page to find out more about leather types and our production process. Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwallet Crisple Pumpkin Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Orange - MC-Pumpkin-One-size - Size: One size
The perfect all-rounder Small in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity, the Miniwallet combines the best of both worlds. The exterior holds banknotes, receipt and cards, while the aluminium Cardprotector allows you to slide out cards with one simple motion and protects them from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds 4 embossed or 6 flat cards 4 extra cards Banknotes Business cards
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
SECRID Crisple MiniWallet RFID Blocking Auto Pop up CARDHOLDER WALLET
SECRID Crisple MiniWallet RFID Blocking Auto Pop up CARDHOLDER WALLET, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
MINIWALLET SECRID CRISPLE Fuchsia MC-Fuchsia
Features Miniwallet Secrid Fuchsia One Size Unisex Adults Product DescriptionDescription Secrid Miniwallet Fuchsia One Size Unisex Adults
prodImage
£73.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Secrid Miniwallet Crisple Kelp Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Green - MC-Kelp-One-size - Size: One size
Our most iconic wallet and the perfect all-rounder. The Miniwallet is compact in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity. With a wide variety of styles and colours, it fits every pocket. The perfect all-rounder Small in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity, the Miniwallet combines the best of both worlds. The exterior holds banknotes, receipt and cards, while the aluminium Cardprotector allows you to slide out cards with one simple motion and protects them from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwallet Crisple Ochre Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Yellow - MC-Ochre-One-size - Size: One size
Te perfect all-rounder Small in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity, the Miniwallet combines the best of both worlds. The exterior holds banknotes, receipt and cards, while the aluminium Cardprotector allows you to slide out cards with one simple motion and protects them from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds 4 embossed or 6 flat cards 4 extra cards Banknotes Business cards
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwallet Crisple Navy Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Blue - MC-Navy-One-size - Size: One size
Our most iconic wallet and the perfect all-rounder. The Miniwallet is compact in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity. With a wide variety of styles and colours, it fits every pocket. The perfect all-rounder Small in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity, the Miniwallet combines the best of both worlds. The exterior holds banknotes, receipt and cards, while the aluminium Cardprotector allows you to slide out cards with one simple motion and protects them from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H10.2 Centimetre x W6.5 Centimetre x D2.1 Centimetre
Weight:72 g
Functions
Material:Leather
Number of Compartments:4
Banknote Compartment:Yes
Card Slot:Yes
ID/Document Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Secrid Miniwallet Crisple
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Secrid

Secrid Twinwallet Original
£66.14
Secrid Twinwallet OriginalCompare 7 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Original
£44.71
Secrid Slimwallet OriginalCompare 4 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Vintage
£58.66
Secrid Slimwallet VintageCompare 12 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Vintage
£82.52
Secrid Twinwallet VintageCompare 6 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Matte
£86.22
Secrid Twinwallet MatteCompare 5 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Dutch Martin
£76.00
Secrid Slimwallet Dutch MartinCompare 1 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Crisple
£82.35
Secrid Twinwallet CrispleCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Övik Wallet
£61.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Picard Brooklyn
£61.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Leather Passport Cover
£60.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fossil Derrick ML3686
£67.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Wallet (FZP61)
£53.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hugo Boss Asolo
£53.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mywalit Double Flap (250)
£67.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Travel Wallet
£53.20
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Wallet (RAP11)
£49.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lacoste Fitzgerald (NH1112FG)
£77.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Secrid Miniwallet Crisple
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
oxford-originals
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel