Fjällräven Passport Wallet

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Passport Wallet
from £41.80to £67.5510 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Travel wallet
• Material: Polycotton
• Banknote Compartment: Yes
• ID/Document Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: H16 Centimetre x W11 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre
• Weight: 140 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Passport Wallet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Passport Wallet Grey Unisex - Wallet Fjällräven - Grey - F24220-030-One-size - Size: One size
Practical travel wallet in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco in a slim format for travelling. Room for money, credit cards and a passport (up to 125 x 90 mm). PRODUCT FEATURES Zippered wallet in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco. Lining in G-1000 Eco Sized for passport. Can hold credit cards, business cards and bank notes. Zippered coin compartment. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Practical and durable travel wallet in durable G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco with G-1000 Eco inside. Slim format for travel with room for a passport (max. measurements 125 x 90 mm) and open pockets for banknotes, credit cards etc. A small zippered pocket for coins. Leather details. Article number: F24220 Gender: Unisex Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant, Windproof Environmental info: Organic, Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 16 cm Width: 11 cm Depth: 2 cm Weight: 140 g
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Passport Wallet Green F24220-633 Unisex - Wallet Fjällräven - Green - F24220-633-One-size - Size: One size
Practical travel wallet in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco in a slim format for travelling. Room for money, credit cards and a passport (up to 125 x 90 mm). PRODUCT FEATURES Zippered wallet in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco. Lining in G-1000 Eco Sized for passport. Can hold credit cards, business cards and bank notes. Zippered coin compartment. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Practical and durable travel wallet in durable G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco with G-1000 Eco inside. Slim format for travel with room for a passport (max. measurements 125 x 90 mm) and open pockets for banknotes, credit cards etc. A small zippered pocket for coins. Leather details. Article number: F24220 Gender: Unisex Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant, Windproof Environmental info: Organic, Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 16 cm Width: 11 cm Depth: 2 cm Weight: 140 g
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Passport Wallet Wallet One Size, Navy B00I0I2KNE
Zippered wallet in G-1000 HeavyDuty and Lining in G-1000 Original Compact format Sized for passports
prodImage
£43.66
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Fj?llr?ven Outdoor Wallet available in Navy - 2 x 12 x 17 cm
Features Practical and durable travel wallet in durable G-1000 Heavy-duty Eco with G-1000 Eco lining inside. Slim format for travel with room for a...
prodImage
£53.63
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Passport Wallet Wallet One Size, Dark Grey B00I0I2JM6
Zippered wallet in G-1000 HeavyDuty and Lining in G-1000 Original Compact format Sized for passports
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Passport Wallet - Deep Patina F24220 030
Passport Wallet - Deep Patina, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Passport & ID Holders
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Passport Wallet - Deep Patina F24220 560
Passport Wallet - Deep Patina, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Passport & ID Holders
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fj?llr?ven Passport Wallet Wallet One Size, Dark Grey F24220
Features Zippered wallet in G-1000 HeavyDuty and Lining in G-1000 Original Compact format Sized for passports Product...
prodImage
£67.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 24220-633 Passport Wallet Gym Bag Unisex Dark Olive Size One Size B01KLGARUA
Practical travel wallet Sized for passport It can hold credit cards, business cards and banknotes.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven 24220-633 Passport Wallet Gym Bag Unisex Dark Olive Size One Size
Features Practical travel wallet Sized for passport It can hold credit cards, business cards and banknotes. Product DescriptionPractical and...
prodImage
£67.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H16 Centimetre x W11 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre
Weight:140 g
Functions
Material:Polycotton
Banknote Compartment:Yes
ID/Document Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Passport Wallet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 59 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 23 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 56 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Greenburry Vintage 1796-25
£42.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Secrid Slimwallet Original
£44.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Seon Zip Wallet
£34.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Norrvåge Travel Wallet
£44.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Greenburry Vintage 1796A-BIKE-25
£36.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Greenburry Vintage 1796A-25
£36.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Desigual Wallet 14 cm (23WAYP29)
£34.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Wallet (RAP11)
£49.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Travel Wallet
£32.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Passport Wallet
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel