Secrid Miniwallet Matte

Manufacturer: Secrid
Secrid Miniwallet Matte
from £51.62to £79.7531 offersManufacturer: Secrid
• Credit card case
• Material: Leather
• Number of Compartments: 10
• Banknote Compartment: Yes
• Card Slot: Yes
• Dimensions: H102 mm x W65 mm x D21 mm
• Weight: 72 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Secrid Miniwallet Matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Secrid Miniwallet, Travel Accessory- Envelope Card Holder, Miniwallet-Matte-Nightbluee
Secrid Nightblue Mini Wallet One Size Unisex Adults WALLET Security
prodImage
£51.62
Shipping: Free
Secrid Mini Wallet Matte Leather with RFID Safe Card Case (Matte Green Black), Matte Green Black, Matte B07CCMPX9M
65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 grams Max. 6 cards Business cards
prodImage
£55.31
£61.09
Shipping: £5.78
with shipping: £5.78
Men's Secrid Mini Wallets Night Blue/orange - Night Blue Orange - Size: 1 size pvi_00kjfqjv1fpeti
Secrid Mini Wallets in Night Blue/Orange The Secrid Mini Wallet is the perfect wallet for those who want a stylish and compact way to carry their essentials. Made from high-quality leather, this wallet is both durable and stylish. It features a slide-out aluminium card protector that holds up to 4 embossed or 6 flat cards, plus 4 extra cards, banknotes, and receipts. The card protector also protects your cards from bending, breaking, and unwanted wireless communication. The Secrid Mini Wallet is the perfect size for carrying in your front pocket or bag. It's small enough to be discreet, but it still has enough space to hold everything you need. The matte Night Blue/Orange finish gives this wallet a stylish and modern look. Features: Holds up to 4 embossed or 6 flat cards 4 extra card slots Holds banknotes and receipts Slide-out aluminium Cardprotector Protects cards from bending, breaking, and unwanted wireless communication Durable and stylish leather construction Compact and lightweight design Dimensions: 102x65x21mm Weight: 72 grams
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Secrid Mini Wallet Matte Leather - Black pvi_02hmbpbxze6zo1
Secrid’s iconic Miniwallet is the perfect all-rounder, offering a compact size but with surprisingly large storage capacity. The patented mechanism allows your cards to slide out using one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium casing protects from bending breakage as well as unwanted wireless communication. Secrid's matte leather features a smooth surface which makes it distinctively colourful, yet discreetly stylish and able to withstand the rough and tumble of everyday life. Made in Holland from European cowhide. RFID Safe 4 embossed or 6 flat cards 4 extra cards Banknotes and receipts Business cards 65 x 102 x 21mm 72g
prodImage
£62.99
£66.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Secrid Miniwallet Matte Night Blue Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Blue - MM-Night-Blue-One-size - Size: One size
Our most iconic wallet and the perfect all-rounder. The Miniwallet is compact in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity. With a wide variety of styles and colours, it fits every pocket. The patented mechanism allows you to slide out your cards with one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium protects from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Leather Our leather is made from European cowhides with a full-grain and aniline-dyed basis, which can be worked for a diversity of unique looks and feels. Please refer to our leather page to find out more about leather types and our production process. Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwallet Matte Desert Unisex - Wallet Secrid - offwhite - MM-Desert-One-size - Size: One size
Our most iconic wallet and the perfect all-rounder. The Miniwallet is compact in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity. With a wide variety of styles and colours, it fits every pocket. The patented mechanism allows you to slide out your cards with one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium protects from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Leather Our leather is made from European cowhides with a full-grain and aniline-dyed basis, which can be worked for a diversity of unique looks and feels. Please refer to our leather page to find out more about leather types and our production process. Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Secrid Mini Wallet Matte Green/Black 725852GRBL
Secrid Mini Wallet Matte Green/Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Secrid Mini Wallet Matte Night Blue 725852NIB
Secrid Mini Wallet Matte Night Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
MINIWALLET SECRID MM MATTE NIGHT BLUE
Features Small geldbã¶rse from Marktfã¼herer. RFID protection. High quality Made in Holland A little width of an EC card.
prodImage
£68.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Secrid Miniwallet, Travel Accessory- Envelope Card Holder, MM-Night Blue
Secrid Nightblue Mini Wallet One Size Unisex Adults WALLET Security
prodImage
£57.25
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwallet Matte Lilac-Black, Unisex Adults’ Billfold, Talla Única Miniwallet-Matte-LilacBlack
Secrid Lilac-Black Miniwallet One Size Unisex Adults
prodImage
£58.59
Shipping: Free
Secrid Mini Wallet, Travel Accessories-Envelope for Credit Cards Unisex-Adult, One Size, Night Blue and Orange, 65x102x21cm Miniwallet-Matte-Nightblue&Orangee
REVOLUTIONARY DAILY CONVENIENCE: The Secrid Miniwallet mat is the answer to the demands of modern everyday life. Offers a compact size that fits comfortably in any trouser pocket without compromising functionality PATENTED ACCESS MECHANISM - The integrated Cardprotector has a patented mechanism that allows you to easily and quickly access your cards with a single movement. No more long searches ALUMINUM FRAME FOR SAFETY - The aluminum frame inside the mini wallet protects your cards from bending, breakage and unwanted wireless communication, ensuring the safety of your personal data DURABLE AND STYLISH DESIGN - The matte finish and sturdy leather of the mini wallet perfectly fit into the most demanding daily tasks. Withstands everyday use and stays stylish High-quality manufacture in Holland: the Miniwallet mat is made in Holland from high-quality European cowhide leather, which guarantees quality and sustainability. A reliable companion that meets your needs
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwallet, Travel Accessory- Envelope Card Holder,
The mini wallet from Secrid is small yet surprisingly large and combines the best of both worlds . On one side of the case, notes, receipts and cards can be stored safely and space-saving. . Thanks to the card protector on the other side, cards can be pushed out with one simple movement. Thanks to the RFID protection there are all their cards are all Protected from unwanted wireless communication. . With a size of 6.5 x 10.2 x 2.1 cm, the high-quality case offers space for 4 cards with or 6 cards without embossing as well as 4 additional cards, banknotes, business cards and receipts
prodImage
£60.77
Shipping: Free
Secrid Mini Wallet Matte Leather with RFID Safe Card Case (Matte Green Black), Matte Green Black, Matte 8718215285847
65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 grams Max. 6 cards Business cards
prodImage
£60.97
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwallet Matte Purple Rose, Travel Accessory- Envelope Card Holder, MM-Black & Red
Miniwallet Matte Purple-Rose is corrected-grain leather, made in Holland from European cowhide 4 embossed or 6 flat cards 4 extra cards Banknotes Business cards Receipts Miniwallet Matte Purple Rose is corrected grain leather, made in Holland from European cowhide The Secrid mini wallet with special design for credit card holder made from aluminium and Natural leather. Perfect design & Size that fit your daily needs perfectly for protect your * and Cards
prodImage
£62.18
Shipping: Free
Secrid Mini Wallet Matte Leather - Green pvi_01ip748viwnbah
Secrid’s iconic Miniwallet is the perfect all-rounder, offering a compact size but with surprisingly large storage capacity. The patented mechanism allows your cards to slide out using one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium casing protects from bending breakage as well as unwanted wireless communication. Secrid's matte leather features a smooth surface which makes it distinctively colourful, yet discreetly stylish and able to withstand the rough and tumble of everyday life. Made in Holland from European cowhide. RFID Safe 4 embossed or 6 flat cards 4 extra cards Banknotes and receipts Business cards 65 x 102 x 21mm 72g
prodImage
£62.99
£66.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Secrid Mini Wallet Matte Leather - Black pvi_004cfo4lnx8r0f
Secrid’s iconic Miniwallet is the perfect all-rounder, offering a compact size but with surprisingly large storage capacity. The patented mechanism allows your cards to slide out using one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium casing protects from bending breakage as well as unwanted wireless communication. Secrid's matte leather features a smooth surface which makes it distinctively colourful, yet discreetly stylish and able to withstand the rough and tumble of everyday life. Made in Holland from European cowhide. RFID Safe 4 embossed or 6 flat cards 4 extra cards Banknotes and receipts Business cards 65 x 102 x 21mm 72g
prodImage
£62.99
£66.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Secrid Mini Wallet Matte Leather - Navy pvi_01f53qceqdr40b
Secrid’s iconic Miniwallet is the perfect all-rounder, offering a compact size but with surprisingly large storage capacity. The patented mechanism allows your cards to slide out using one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium casing protects from bending breakage as well as unwanted wireless communication. Secrid's matte leather features a smooth surface which makes it distinctively colourful, yet discreetly stylish and able to withstand the rough and tumble of everyday life. Made in Holland from European cowhide. RFID Safe 4 embossed or 6 flat cards 4 extra cards Banknotes and receipts Business cards 65 x 102 x 21mm 72g
prodImage
£62.99
£66.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Secrid Mini Wallet Matte Leather - Night Blue Orange pvi_03s3xqh9m1pfc1
Secrid’s iconic Miniwallet is the perfect all-rounder, offering a compact size but with surprisingly large storage capacity. The patented mechanism allows your cards to slide out using one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium casing protects from bending breakage as well as unwanted wireless communication. Secrid's matte leather features a smooth surface which makes it distinctively colourful, yet discreetly stylish and able to withstand the rough and tumble of everyday life. Made in Holland from European cowhide. RFID Safe 4 embossed or 6 flat cards 4 extra cards Banknotes and receipts Business cards 65 x 102 x 21mm 72g
prodImage
£62.99
£66.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Secrid Miniwallet, Travel Accessory- Envelope Card Holder, B07GXH36J5
The mini wallet from Secrid is small yet surprisingly large and combines the best of both worlds . On one side of the case, notes, receipts and cards can be stored safely and space-saving. . Thanks to the card protector on the other side, cards can be pushed out with one simple movement. Thanks to the RFID protection there are all their cards are all Protected from unwanted wireless communication. . With a size of 6.5 x 10.2 x 2.1 cm, the high-quality case offers space for 4 cards with or 6 cards without embossing as well as 4 additional cards, banknotes, business cards and receipts
prodImage
£64.33
£70.54
Shipping: £6.21
with shipping: £6.21
Secrid Miniwallet Matte Bright Green Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Green - MM-Bright-Green-One-size - Size: One size
Our most iconic wallet and the perfect all-rounder. The Miniwallet is compact in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity. With a wide variety of styles and colours, it fits every pocket. The perfect all-rounder Small in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity, the Miniwallet combines the best of both worlds. The exterior holds banknotes, receipt and cards, while the aluminium Cardprotector allows you to slide out cards with one simple motion and protects them from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwallet Matte Dark Purple-Fuchsia Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Purple - MM-Dark-Purple-Fuchsia-One-size - Size: One size
Our most iconic wallet and the perfect all-rounder. The Miniwallet is compact in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity. With a wide variety of styles and colours, it fits every pocket. The perfect all-rounder Small in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity, the Miniwallet combines the best of both worlds. The exterior holds banknotes, receipt and cards, while the aluminium Cardprotector allows you to slide out cards with one simple motion and protects them from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwallet Matte Truffle & Orange Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Orange - MM-Truffle-Orange-One-size - Size: One size
Our most iconic wallet and the perfect all-rounder. The Miniwallet is compact in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity. With a wide variety of styles and colours, it fits every pocket. The perfect all-rounder Small in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity, the Miniwallet combines the best of both worlds. The exterior holds banknotes, receipt and cards, while the aluminium Cardprotector allows you to slide out cards with one simple motion and protects them from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwallet Matte Black Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Black - MM-Black-One-size - Size: One size
Our most iconic wallet and the perfect all-rounder. The Miniwallet is compact in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity. With a wide variety of styles and colours, it fits every pocket. The patented mechanism allows you to slide out your cards with one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium protects from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Leather Our leather is made from European cowhides with a full-grain and aniline-dyed basis, which can be worked for a diversity of unique looks and feels. Please refer to our leather page to find out more about leather types and our production process. Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwallet Matte Black & Red Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Black - MM-Black-Red-One-size - Size: One size
Our most iconic wallet and the perfect all-rounder. The Miniwallet is compact in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity. With a wide variety of styles and colours, it fits every pocket. The patented mechanism allows you to slide out your cards with one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium protects from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Leather Our leather is made from European cowhides with a full-grain and aniline-dyed basis, which can be worked for a diversity of unique looks and feels. Please refer to our leather page to find out more about leather types and our production process. Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwallet Matte Black-Blue Unisex - Wallet Secrid - offwhite - MM-Black-Blue-One-size - Size: One size
The perfect all-rounder Small in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity, the Miniwallet combines the best of both worlds. The exterior holds banknotes, receipt and cards, while the aluminium Cardprotector allows you to slide out cards with one simple motion and protects them from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds 4 embossed or 6 flat cards 4 extra cards Banknotes Business cards
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
SECRID Matte MiniWallet RFID Blocking Auto Pop up CARDHOLDER WALLET 725852BLA
SECRID Matte MiniWallet RFID Blocking Auto Pop up CARDHOLDER WALLET, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
SECRID Matte MiniWallet RFID Blocking Auto Pop up CARDHOLDER WALLET
SECRID Matte MiniWallet RFID Blocking Auto Pop up CARDHOLDER WALLET, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
SECRID Matte MiniWallet RFID Blocking Auto Pop up CARDHOLDER WALLET
SECRID Matte MiniWallet RFID Blocking Auto Pop up CARDHOLDER WALLET, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Secrid Mini Wallet 725852BLRE
Secrid Mini Wallet, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Wallets
prodImage
£69.95
£73.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H102 mm x W65 mm x D21 mm
Weight:72 g
Functions
Material:Leather
Number of Compartments:10
Banknote Compartment:Yes
Card Slot:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Secrid Miniwallet Matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Secrid

Secrid Slimwallet Original
£44.71
Secrid Slimwallet OriginalCompare 4 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Vintage
£58.66
Secrid Slimwallet VintageCompare 12 Prices
Secrid Miniwallet Crisple
£62.99
Secrid Miniwallet CrispleCompare 8 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Vintage
£82.52
Secrid Twinwallet VintageCompare 6 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Matte
£86.22
Secrid Twinwallet MatteCompare 5 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Dutch Martin
£76.00
Secrid Slimwallet Dutch MartinCompare 1 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Crisple
£82.35
Secrid Twinwallet CrispleCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Travel Wallet
£53.20
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Wallet (RAP11)
£49.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss Asolo
£53.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Wallet (FZP61)
£53.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Norrvåge Travel Wallet
£44.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Leather Passport Cover
£60.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Greenburry Vintage 1796-25
£42.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Brooklyn
£61.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Övik Wallet
£61.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Passport Wallet
£41.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Secrid Miniwallet Matte
Leather&Luxor
prodImage
£51.62
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£55.31
Shipping: £5.78
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel