Secrid Slimwallet Vintage

Manufacturer: Secrid
Secrid Slimwallet Vintage
from £58.66to £75.9912 offersManufacturer: Secrid
• Credit card case
• Material: Leather
• Coin Compartment: No
• Banknote Compartment: Yes
• Card Slot: Yes
• Dimensions: H10.2 Centimetre x W6.8 Centimetre x D1.6 Centimetre
• Weight: 72 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Secrid Slimwallet Vintage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Secrid Unisex's Sv-Grey-Black Cardprotector, 68x102x16cm Slimwallet-Vintage-GreyBlack
SLIM DESIGN The Secrid slim wallet is a slim card wallet that is even slimmer compared to the mini wallet as it has no snap closure. It fits easily in any jacket or trouser pocket GENEROUS CUT The leather of the slim wallet is cut more generously than that of the mini wallet, which provides more space for additional cards, banknotes, business cards and receipts Nile Design: The slim wallet is available in the new Nile design, which is made from a type of leather specially developed in the Netherlands. The crocodile print is durable and hand-dyed, which guarantees long-lasting enjoyment of the wallet High-gloss surface: a special sponge technique gives the cowhide a rich colour and a high-gloss surface that makes the slim wallet particularly appealing Card protector for safety: the integrated aluminium card protector optimally protects your six most important cards from bending, breaking and unwanted reading of RFID cards
prodImage
£58.66
Shipping: Free
Secrid – Vintage Slim Wallet 10.2 cm, Brown (Brown) - SW-LVB Slimwallet-Vintage-Brown
Thanks to the slim shape, the slim wallet from Secrid fits perfectly in any pocket. . The open leather in brown is cut extra wide so that cards, banknotes and receipts find their place. . Thanks to the card protector, cards can be pushed out with one simple movement. . Thanks to the RFID protection, all your cards are before undundundundundunwanted Communication protected . With a size of 6.8 x 10.2 x 1.6 cm, the high-quality case offers space for 4 cards with or 6 cards without embossing as well as 6 additional cards, banknotes, business cards and receipts
prodImage
£59.67
Shipping: Free
Secrid Slimwallet Vintage Chocolate Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Brown - SV-CHOCOLATE-One-size - Size: One size
The Slimwallet is a modern take on the classic billfold. With its slim profile it fits perfectly into every pocket. The generously cut leather holds at least an additional six cards, banknotes and business cards. The patented mechanism allows you to slide out your cards with one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium protects from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Leather Our leather is made from European cowhides with a full-grain and aniline-dyed basis, which can be worked for a diversity of unique looks and feels. Please refer to our leather page to find out more about leather types and our production process. Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Secrid Slimwallet Vintage Blue Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Blue - SV-Blue-One-size - Size: One size
The Slimwallet is a modern take on the classic billfold. With its slim profile it fits perfectly into every pocket. The generously cut leather holds at least an additional six cards, banknotes and business cards. The patented mechanism allows you to slide out your cards with one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium protects from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Vintage Our Vintage leather has a carefully abraded surface and a wax finish that gives a stonewashed look. The wax makes it more sensitive to scratches, making this lively leather more personal over time. Slimwallet Vintage Blue is corrected-grain leather, made in Holland from European cowhide. For more information on leather characteristics, our production process or care instructions, visit our leather page. Holds: 4 embossed or 6 flat cards 6 extra cards Banknotes Business cards Receipts Size and weight: 68 x 102 x 16 mm 72 g Footprint The cradle to gate impact of this wallet, packaging included, has the following environmental footprint in terms of greenhouse gas emissions, water usage and energy usage. The CO2-impact of the production of this wallet is 100% compensated. Visit our sustainability page to find out how we take responsibility for our impact on the planet.
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Secrid Slimwallet Vintage Ochre Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Orange - SV-Ochre-One-size - Size: One size
The Slimwallet is a modern take on the classic billfold. With its slim profile it fits perfectly into every pocket. The generously cut leather holds at least an additional six cards, banknotes and business cards. The patented mechanism allows you to slide out your cards with one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium protects from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Leather Our leather is made from European cowhides with a full-grain and aniline-dyed basis, which can be worked for a diversity of unique looks and feels. Please refer to our leather page to find out more about leather types and our production process. Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Secrid Slimwallet Vintage Black Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Black - SV-BLACK-One-size - Size: One size
The Slimwallet is a modern take on the classic billfold. With its slim profile it fits perfectly into every pocket. The generously cut leather holds at least an additional six cards, banknotes and business cards. The patented mechanism allows you to slide out your cards with one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium protects from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Leather Our leather is made from European cowhides with a full-grain and aniline-dyed basis, which can be worked for a diversity of unique looks and feels. Please refer to our leather page to find out more about leather types and our production process. Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Secrid Slimwallet Vintage Teal Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Blue - SV-Teal-One-size - Size: One size
The Slimwallet is a modern take on the classic billfold. With its slim profile it fits perfectly into every pocket. The generously cut leather holds at least an additional six cards, banknotes and business cards. The patented mechanism allows you to slide out your cards with one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium protects from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds: 4 embossed or 6 flat cards 6 extra cards Banknotes Business cards Receipts Size and weight: 68 x 102 x 16 mm 85 g Open exterior The Slimwallet's open exterior wrap does not feature a button or magnet closure system.
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Secrid Slimwallet Vintage Taupe Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Light Brown - SV-Taupe-One-size - Size: One size
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Secrid Slimwallet Vintage Orange Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Orange - SV-Orange-One-size - Size: One size
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Secrid Slimwallet Vintage Cognac-Brown Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Brown - SV-Cognac-Brown-One-size - Size: One size
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Secrid – Vintage Slim Wallet 10.2 cm, chocolate (Brown) - SV-chocolate B01A7SO8HK
The patented mechanism allows you to slide out your cards with one simple motion, ready for immediate use The aluminium protects from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication Holds: 4 embossed or 6 flat plastic cards - 6 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Leather is made from European cowhides with a full-grain and aniline-dyed basis, which can be worked for a diversity of unique looks and feels 2.7 x 4.0 x 0.6 in
prodImage
£66.94
£72.62
Shipping: £5.68
with shipping: £5.68
Secrid – Vintage Slim Wallet 10.2 cm, chocolate (Brown) - SV-chocolate 16649117
The patented mechanism allows you to slide out your cards with one simple motion, ready for immediate use The aluminium protects from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication Holds: 4 embossed or 6 flat plastic cards - 6 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Leather is made from European cowhides with a full-grain and aniline-dyed basis, which can be worked for a diversity of unique looks and feels 2.7 x 4.0 x 0.6 in
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H10.2 Centimetre x W6.8 Centimetre x D1.6 Centimetre
Weight:72 g
Functions
Material:Leather
Coin Compartment:No
Banknote Compartment:Yes
Card Slot:Yes

Price History

1M
Secrid Slimwallet Vintage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Secrid

Secrid Twinwallet Original
£66.14
Secrid Twinwallet OriginalCompare 7 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Original
£44.71
Secrid Slimwallet OriginalCompare 4 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Vintage
£82.52
Secrid Twinwallet VintageCompare 6 Prices
Secrid Miniwallet Crisple
£62.99
Secrid Miniwallet CrispleCompare 8 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Matte
£86.22
Secrid Twinwallet MatteCompare 5 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Dutch Martin
£76.00
Secrid Slimwallet Dutch MartinCompare 1 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Crisple
£82.35
Secrid Twinwallet CrispleCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Leather Passport Cover
£60.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Picard Brooklyn
£61.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Derrick ML3686
£67.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Övik Wallet
£54.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Wallet (FZP61)
£53.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hugo Boss Asolo
£53.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Travel Wallet
£53.17
Compare Prices
17 offers
Mywalit Double Flap (250)
£67.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Wallet (RAP11)
£49.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Norrvåge Travel Wallet
£44.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Secrid Slimwallet Vintage
Leather&Luxor
prodImage
£58.66
Shipping: Free
Leather&Luxor
prodImage
£59.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel