Secrid Twinwallet Vintage

Manufacturer: Secrid
Secrid Twinwallet Vintage
from £82.52to £106.876 offersManufacturer: Secrid
• Card holder
• Material: Aluminum, Leather
• Number of Compartments: 3
• Coin Compartment: No
• Banknote Compartment: Yes
• Card Slot: Yes
• Dimensions: H10.2 Centimetre x W7 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 130 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Secrid Twinwallet Vintage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Secrid Autumn/Winter 16 Vintage, One Size, Brown, one Size, Vintage Twinwallet-Vintage-Chocolate
Designer: SECRID Item: double wallet Colour: Chocolate
prodImage
£82.52
Shipping: Free
Secrid Twinwallet Vintage Black Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Black - TV-BLACK-One-size - Size: One size
With two Cardprotectors to hold double the content, the Twinwallet carries up to 16 cards, banknotes and receipts, but remains compact in size. The patented mechanism allows you to slide out your cards with one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium protects from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 8 embossed or 12 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Leather Our leather is made from European cowhides with a full-grain and aniline-dyed basis, which can be worked for a diversity of unique looks and feels. Please refer to our leather page to find out more about leather types and our production process. Size and weight 70 x 102 x 25 mm 120 g
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Secrid Twinwallet Vintage Orange Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Orange - TV-Orange-One-size - Size: One size
With two Cardprotectors to hold double the content, the Twinwallet carries up to 16 cards, banknotes and receipts, but remains compact in size. With two Cardprotectors to hold double the content, the Twinwallet carries up to 16 cards, banknotes and receipts, but remains compact in size. Together with its sturdy closure and exterior, to hold extra cards, banknotes and receipts, the Twinwallet holds much but remains compact in size. Holds: 8 embossed or 12 flat cards 4 extra cards Banknotes Business cards Receipts Matte Matte has a soft, smooth surface which makes it distinctively colourful yet discreetly stylish. A rugged leather type that can withstand the rough and tumble of everyday life. Size and weight: 70 x 102 x 25 mm 130 g
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Secrid TV-Chocolate Twinwallet Vintage Leather
Features Designer: SECRID Item: Twinwallet Colour : chocolate Product DescriptionInternational products have separate terms, are sold from abroad...
prodImage
£106.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Secrid Twinwallet Vintage Cognac-Brown Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Brown - TV-Cognac-Brown-One-size - Size: One size
With two Cardprotectors to hold double the content, the Twinwallet carries up to 16 cards, banknotes and receipts, but remains compact in size. Together with its sturdy closure and exterior, to hold extra cards, banknotes and receipts, the Twinwallet holds much but remains compact in size. Holds: 8 embossed or 12 flat cards 4 extra cards Banknotes Business cards Receipts Matte Matte has a soft, smooth surface which makes it distinctively colourful yet discreetly stylish. A rugged leather type that can withstand the rough and tumble of everyday life. Size and weight: 70 x 102 x 25 mm 130 g
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Secrid Twinwallet Vintage Taupe Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Brown - TV-Taupe-One-size - Size: One size
With two Cardprotectors to hold double the content, the Twinwallet carries up to 16 cards, banknotes and receipts, but remains compact in size. With two Cardprotectors to hold double the content, the Twinwallet carries up to 16 cards, banknotes and receipts, but remains compact in size. Together with its sturdy closure and exterior, to hold extra cards, banknotes and receipts, the Twinwallet holds much but remains compact in size. Holds: 8 embossed or 12 flat cards 4 extra cards Banknotes Business cards Receipts Matte Matte has a soft, smooth surface which makes it distinctively colourful yet discreetly stylish. A rugged leather type that can withstand the rough and tumble of everyday life. Size and weight: 70 x 102 x 25 mm 130 g
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H10.2 Centimetre x W7 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
Weight:130 g
Functions
Material:Aluminum, Leather
Number of Compartments:3
Coin Compartment:No
Banknote Compartment:Yes
Card Slot:Yes

Price History

1M
Secrid Twinwallet Vintage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Secrid

Secrid Twinwallet Original
£66.14
Secrid Twinwallet OriginalCompare 7 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Original
£44.71
Secrid Slimwallet OriginalCompare 4 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Vintage
£58.66
Secrid Slimwallet VintageCompare 12 Prices
Secrid Miniwallet Crisple
£62.99
Secrid Miniwallet CrispleCompare 8 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Matte
£86.22
Secrid Twinwallet MatteCompare 5 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Dutch Martin
£76.00
Secrid Slimwallet Dutch MartinCompare 1 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Crisple
£82.35
Secrid Twinwallet CrispleCompare 2 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Vintage
Leather&Luxor
prodImage
£82.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel