Osprey Rook 65

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Rook 65
from £119.00to £240.9910 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 65 L
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Rain Cover Integrated: Yes
• Sleeping Bag Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Rook 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Rook Men's Backpack, 65L, Astology Blue/Blue Flame, O/S B0C62H8863
Long-lasting durability Enhanced features Reliable performance Wide range of features Ergonomic design Durable construction
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Rook II 65 Litre Rucksack 10005874
Osprey Rook II 65 Litre Rucksack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Rook Men's Backpack, 65L, Dark Charcoal/Silver Lining, O/S B0C62JBRN2
High-quality construction Reliable performance Enhanced features Ergonomic design Wide range of features Durable construction
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Rook Men's Backpack, 65L, Histosol Brown/Rhino Grey, O/S
Long-lasting durability
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Rook 65 Men's Backpacking Backpack Astology Blue/Blue Flame O/S 10005874
Features Long-lasting durability Enhanced features Reliable performance Wide range of features Ergonomic design Durable construction ...
prodImage
£185.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osprey Rook Men's Backpack, 65L, Histosol Brown/Rhino Grey, O/S B0C62HZZGT
Long-lasting durability Enhanced features Reliable performance Wide range of features Ergonomic design Durable construction
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Rook Men's Backpack, 65L, Dark Charcoal/Silver Lining, EF B0CGQ3GZS1
Dual upper and lower side compression straps Bluesign Zippered sleeping bag compartment with floating divider
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Rook 65 Men's Backpacking Backpack Dark Charcoal/Silver Lining O/S 10005872
Features High-quality construction Reliable performance Enhanced features Ergonomic design Wide range of features Durable construction ...
prodImage
£207.19
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Rook 65 Men's Backpacking Backpack Histosol Brown/Rhino Grey O/S 10005875
prodImage
£211.76
Shipping: Free
Osprey Rook Men's Backpack, 65L, Dark Charcoal/Silver Lining, EF
Dual upper and lower side compression straps
prodImage
£240.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:65 L
Dimensions:H74 Centimetre x W42 Centimetre x D36 Centimetre
Weight:1.6 kg
Functions
Material:Polyester
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Sleeping Bag Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Rook 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.44
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Sirrus 24
£103.54
Osprey Sirrus 24Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Fairview 40
£110.99
Osprey Fairview 40Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Renn 65
£119.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Osprey Race 50
£119.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö 30
£125.26
Compare Prices
17 offers
Deuter Fox 30
£118.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Rupal Light 28
£119.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Futura 26 (3400621)
£119.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 30 (3200324)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule AllTrail X 35L
£116.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Landmark 40
£117.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Hidalgo 42+8
£117.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Rook 65
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel