Jack Wolfskin Velocity 20

Price History
• Capacity in Litres: 20 L
• Backpack with a volume of 20 liters
• Weight of 630 grams
• AEROSHAPE CORE carrying system for a secure fit
• CROSSRIP 300D RE material with water-repellent 2PU coating
• Hydration bladder compatible with external storage compartment
• Detachable hip belt and integrated rain cover
• Dimensions: Height 45 cm, Width 26 cm, Depth 23 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin VELOCITY 20 B0F8W16N5M
Lightweight 20L cycling backpack Flashlight and helmet attachment Device for hydration system Rain cover inside Removable lap belt
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Unisex Velocity 20 Bike Pack
Lightweight 20L cycling backpack Flashlight and helmet attachment Device for hydration system Rain cover inside Removable lap belt
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Unisex Velocity 20L Backpack/Rucksack
Jack Wolfskin Unisex Velocity 20L Backpack/Rucksack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Unisex Velocity 20 Bike Pack B0D3HJ1BJ6
Lightweight 20L cycling backpack Flashlight and helmet attachment Device for hydration system Rain cover inside Removable lap belt
prodImage
£78.68
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Unisex Velocity 20 Bike Pack (Pack of 1)
Lightweight 20L cycling backpack Flashlight and helmet attachment Device for hydration system Rain cover inside Removable lap belt
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Backpack with a volume of 20 liters
Weight of 630 grams
AEROSHAPE CORE carrying system for a secure fit
CROSSRIP 300D RE material with water-repellent 2PU coating
Hydration bladder compatible with external storage compartment
Detachable hip belt and integrated rain cover
Dimensions: Height 45 cm, Width 26 cm, Depth 23 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:20 L

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Track Jack
£33.06
Jack Wolfskin Track JackCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Velocity Lite 10
£43.67
Jack Wolfskin Velocity Lite 10Compare 7 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Little Joe
£39.49
Jack Wolfskin Little JoeCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12
£48.19
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12Compare 9 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Piccadilly
£43.90
Jack Wolfskin PiccadillyCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25
£99.78
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25Compare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Buttercup (2003763)
£31.42
Jack Wolfskin Buttercup (2003763)Compare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
£86.88
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 ST
£92.86
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 STCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16
£123.33
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Tutor
£65.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Race Air 10
£66.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dakine Campus Premium 28L
£66.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 backpack (QMTZ4)
£65.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Mineo Backpack 23
£65.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
£68.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Zugspitze 22 SL
£65.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£66.75
Compare Prices
37 offers
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter UP Sydney
£65.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 20
Amazon EU
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
outdoor-adventure-ni
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£78.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel