Gregory Kiro 24 (153039)

Price History
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 24 L
• Compact daypack with 24 L volume
• CloudControl hip belt for flexible carrying comfort
• Breathable, padded back panel made of 3D foam
• Internal compartment for hydration systems with SpeedClip mount
• Reflective attachment loops for enhanced visibility
• Elastic side pockets for water bottles and accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gregory Kiro 24 (153039)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gregory Cloud Control - Kiro 24 - Day Hiking Backpack, 53 cm, 24 L, 0.70 KG, Lightweight dayhiking backpack, reservoir compatible, flexible hipbelt, Black (Alpine Black) B0DVGY9YG2
Hiking backpack: 53H x 28W x 22D cm, 24 L, 0.70 KG Designed to flex and move with your body, the CloudControl hipbelt provides soft, and stable support, Perforated, 3D foam backpanel with gradient printed mesh provides breathable, and stylish comfort, Wrap-over shoulder harness with connected yoke design and sternum strap with integrated safety whistle Internal hydration sleeve with SpeedClip hydration hanger compatible with Gregory's Hydro reservoirs (reservoir not included), 360° Reflectivity with reflective attachment loops and reflective printing provide added visibility from all aspects Zippered main access with custom molded ring pullers, Side access stretch mesh water bottle pocket with angle entry for easy access, Zippered side pocket for secure storage with key clip that can easily be accessed on trail, Top zippered trail access pocket, Front durable stretch mesh pocket for quick on-trail storage Low-profile trekking pole attachment with top and bottom elastic cording, Raincover included in dedicated zippered pocket under top lid for added organization
prodImage
£87.93
Shipping: Free
Gregory Cloud Control - Kiro 24 - Day Hiking Backpack, 53 cm, 24 L, 0.70 KG, Lightweight dayhiking backpack, reservoir compatible, flexible hipbelt, Red (Lava Red) B0DVGY8YC1
Hiking backpack: 53H x 28W x 22D cm, 24 L, 0.70 KG Designed to flex and move with your body, the CloudControl hipbelt provides soft, and stable support, Perforated, 3D foam backpanel with gradient printed mesh provides breathable, and stylish comfort, Wrap-over shoulder harness with connected yoke design and sternum strap with integrated safety whistle Internal hydration sleeve with SpeedClip hydration hanger compatible with Gregory's Hydro reservoirs (reservoir not included), 360° Reflectivity with reflective attachment loops and reflective printing provide added visibility from all aspects Zippered main access with custom molded ring pullers, Side access stretch mesh water bottle pocket with angle entry for easy access, Zippered side pocket for secure storage with key clip that can easily be accessed on trail, Top zippered trail access pocket, Front durable stretch mesh pocket for quick on-trail storage Low-profile trekking pole attachment with top and bottom elastic cording, Raincover included in dedicated zippered pocket under top lid for added organization
prodImage
£95.77
Shipping: Free
Gregory Cloud Control - Kiro 24 - Day Hiking Backpack, 53 cm, 24 L, 0.70 KG, Lightweight dayhiking backpack, reservoir compatible, flexible hipbelt, Blue (Legion Blue) B0DVGY85RT
Hiking backpack: 53H x 28W x 22D cm, 24 L, 0.70 KG Designed to flex and move with your body, the CloudControl hipbelt provides soft, and stable support, Perforated, 3D foam backpanel with gradient printed mesh provides breathable, and stylish comfort, Wrap-over shoulder harness with connected yoke design and sternum strap with integrated safety whistle Internal hydration sleeve with SpeedClip hydration hanger compatible with Gregory's Hydro reservoirs (reservoir not included), 360° Reflectivity with reflective attachment loops and reflective printing provide added visibility from all aspects Zippered main access with custom molded ring pullers, Side access stretch mesh water bottle pocket with angle entry for easy access, Zippered side pocket for secure storage with key clip that can easily be accessed on trail, Top zippered trail access pocket, Front durable stretch mesh pocket for quick on-trail storage Low-profile trekking pole attachment with top and bottom elastic cording, Raincover included in dedicated zippered pocket under top lid for added organization
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact daypack with 24 L volume
CloudControl hip belt for flexible carrying comfort
Breathable, padded back panel made of 3D foam
Internal compartment for hydration systems with SpeedClip mount
Reflective attachment loops for enhanced visibility
Elastic side pockets for water bottles and accessories
Dimensions: Width 26 cm, Height 51 cm, Depth 19 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:24 L
Functions
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Gregory Kiro 24 (153039)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gregory

Gregory Arrio 30 RC
£100.00
Gregory Arrio 30 RCCompare 6 Prices
Gregory Nano 16
£47.59
Gregory Nano 16Compare 5 Prices
Gregory Targhee 45 M
£104.95
Gregory Targhee 45 MCompare 1 Prices
Gregory Wander 50 (149328)
£164.46
Gregory Wander 50 (149328)Compare 1 Prices
Gregory Nano 20 (153058)
£54.99
Gregory Nano 20 (153058)Compare 7 Prices
Gregory Focal 48 M (141328)
£181.99
Gregory Focal 48 M (141328)Compare 2 Prices
Gregory Border 40 (139311)
£141.99
Gregory Border 40 (139311)Compare 4 Prices
Gregory Amber 44
£150.00
Gregory Amber 44Compare 2 Prices
Gregory Juno 24 (141341)
£116.30
Gregory Juno 24 (141341)Compare 2 Prices
Gregory Maya 15 (145278)
£111.98
Gregory Maya 15 (145278)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Albali II
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitro Daypacker
£88.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Flyt 12 SL
£84.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Kanken Totepack Mini 8 l
£88.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Soelden 22
£88.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Construct 24L
£88.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Alp Mate 30
£87.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Talon 11 L/XL
£90.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
£86.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gregory Kiro 24 (153039)
prodImage
£87.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel