Gregory Amber 34 (149388)

Manufacturer: Gregory
from £141.15to £162.993 offersManufacturer: Gregory
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 34 L
• Dimensions: H64 Centimetre x W31 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.25 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gregory Amber 34 (149388)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gregory Trailflex - Amber 34 - Backpacking Backpack, 64 cm, 34 L, 1.25 KG, Backpacking Pack with Adjustable Fit for Women, Hydration Compatible, Rain Cover Included, Blue (Arctic Navy) B0D1685FB5
Hiking backpack: 64H x 31W x 24D cm, 34 L, 1.25 KG VersaFit adjustable torso length with perforated 3D foam breathable backpanel, Padded wraparound hipbelt with large zippered pockets, Perforated, breathable shoulder harness with sternum strap featuring an integrated safety whistle, Wishbone alloy frame for stable load management and torsional flexibility Zippered bottom sleeping bag compartment, Zippered top pocket with underside zippered pocket and key clip, Dual-side durable mesh pockets with top and bottom compression straps, Front oversized stretch mesh pocket with durable fabric panel Quick-pull drawcord closure and top webbing compression, Hydration sleeve with with Speedclip hydration attachment system compatible with Gregory Hydro reservoirs (reservoir not included), Trekking pole/tool attachment point with bungee closure system, Reinforced bottom panel with dual layer construction Included raincover stored in zippered pocket under top lid
prodImage
£141.15
Shipping: Free
Gregory Trailflex - Amber 34 - Backpacking Backpack, 64 cm, 34 L, 1.25 KG, Backpacking Pack with Adjustable Fit for Women, Hydration Compatible, Rain Cover Included, Blue (Arctic Navy) B0D1685FB5
Hiking backpack: 64H x 31W x 24D cm, 34 L, 1.25 KG VersaFit adjustable torso length with perforated 3D foam breathable backpanel, Padded wraparound hipbelt with large zippered pockets, Perforated, breathable shoulder harness with sternum strap featuring an integrated safety whistle, Wishbone alloy frame for stable load management and torsional flexibility Zippered bottom sleeping bag compartment, Zippered top pocket with underside zippered pocket and key clip, Dual-side durable mesh pockets with top and bottom compression straps, Front oversized stretch mesh pocket with durable fabric panel Quick-pull drawcord closure and top webbing compression, Hydration sleeve with with Speedclip hydration attachment system compatible with Gregory Hydro reservoirs (reservoir not included), Trekking pole/tool attachment point with bungee closure system, Reinforced bottom panel with dual layer construction Included raincover stored in zippered pocket under top lid
prodImage
£156.77
Shipping: Free
Gregory Trailflex - Amber 34 - Backpacking Backpack, 64 cm, 34 L, 1.25 KG, Backpacking Pack with Adjustable Fit for Women, Hydration Compatible, Rain Cover Included, Green (Lichen Green) 141676522
Hiking backpack: 64H x 31W x 24D cm, 34 L, 1.25 KG VersaFit adjustable torso length with perforated 3D foam breathable backpanel, Padded wraparound hipbelt with large zippered pockets, Perforated, breathable shoulder harness with sternum strap featuring an integrated safety whistle, Wishbone alloy frame for stable load management and torsional flexibility Zippered bottom sleeping bag compartment, Zippered top pocket with underside zippered pocket and key clip, Dual-side durable mesh pockets with top and bottom compression straps, Front oversized stretch mesh pocket with durable fabric panel Quick-pull drawcord closure and top webbing compression, Hydration sleeve with with Speedclip hydration attachment system compatible with Gregory Hydro reservoirs (reservoir not included), Trekking pole/tool attachment point with bungee closure system, Reinforced bottom panel with dual layer construction Included raincover stored in zippered pocket under top lid
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:34 L
Dimensions:H64 Centimetre x W31 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Weight:1.25 kg
Functions
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Gregory Amber 34 (149388)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gregory

Gregory Targhee 45 M
£104.95
Gregory Targhee 45 MCompare 1 Prices
Gregory Focal 48 (141327)
£170.00
Gregory Focal 48 (141327)Compare 1 Prices
Gregory Alpinisto 35
£114.95
Gregory Alpinisto 35Compare 2 Prices
Gregory Arrio 30 (136975)
£94.32
Gregory Arrio 30 (136975)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Terra 55 Women
£141.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine Pro 26 SL
£140.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Guide 32+8 SL
£134.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Kyte 48
£142.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 20 Women
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 45+10 SL (3350222)
£158.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Singi 28
£142.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Stratos 26
£139.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Mundo 65+ To Go
£149.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Raptor 14
£139.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£141.15
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£156.77
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel