Kipling Gabbie

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Gabbie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

60 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling Gabbie Medium Shoulder Crossbody Bag SMOOTH KHAKI SS2026 RRP £98 KPK152551NA
Kipling Gabbie Medium Shoulder Crossbody Bag SMOOTH KHAKI SS2026 RRP £98, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE Medium Shoulder Bag - Sparkled Beige RRP £102 KPK226215DV
Kipling GABBIE Medium Shoulder Bag - Sparkled Beige RRP £102, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie Medium Shoulder Crossbody Bag EASY GREY SS2026 RRP £98 KPK152559RW
Kipling Gabbie Medium Shoulder Crossbody Bag EASY GREY SS2026 RRP £98, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie Medium Shoulder Crossbody Bag MEMORY PINK SS2026 RRP £98 KPK152550PN
Kipling Gabbie Medium Shoulder Crossbody Bag MEMORY PINK SS2026 RRP £98, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Medium Multi Pocket B0842R35YV
ROOMY & SPACIOUS: “Holds everything” with more space than expected – ideal for daily essentials, travel items and more MULTIPLE POCKETS & EASY ORGANISATION: Plenty of zipped compartments inside and out to keep belongings secure, organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Feels light even when full, with adjustable crossbody strap for hands‑free comfort all day DURABLE & LONG‑LASTING: Strong zips and materials designed to last for years of daily use IDEAL SIZE FOR EVERYDAY USE: Compact yet roomy dimensions (approx. 35 x 30 x 18 cm) make it perfect for daily errands, commuting or travel
prodImage
£61.97
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie, Women’s Cross-Body Bag, Green (Seagrass), 35.5x30x18.5 cm (B x H T) FBA_K1525559D
This Kipling bag shines in a beautiful colour and fits many of your outfits thanks to the simple design. This shoulder bag also impresses with its generous compartments for your belongings. Dimensions: 28 x 27 x 14 cm Product Type: HANDBAG Brand: Kipling Colour: verde (seagras) Size: One Size
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE Medium Shoulder Bag - Soft Dot Blue RRP £93 KI3186SH5
Kipling GABBIE Medium Shoulder Bag - Soft Dot Blue RRP £93, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling Crossbody Bags GABBIE Balad Blue FBA_K15255U78
Medium Tote with Adjustable Shoulder Strap 100% Polyamide 30 Height x 35.5 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.4 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE Medium Shoulder Bag - Balad Blue RRP £93 K15255U78
Kipling GABBIE Medium Shoulder Bag - Balad Blue RRP £93, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE Medium Shoulder Bag - Eager Blue RRP £98 K15255X64
Kipling GABBIE Medium Shoulder Bag - Eager Blue RRP £98, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE Medium Shoulder Bag - Metallic Glow RRP £102
Kipling GABBIE Medium Shoulder Bag - Metallic Glow RRP £102, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE Medium Shoulder Bag - Inviting Grey RRP £98 KPK152558DH
Kipling GABBIE Medium Shoulder Bag - Inviting Grey RRP £98, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE Medium crossbody, Latin Cheetah (Red) 195438900241_mfn
Medium Tote with Adjustable Shoulder Strap 100 percent Polyamide 30 Height x 35.5 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.4 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£70.04
£74.94
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling GABBIE Medium crossbody, Geo Feather (Black) KPKI31867FP1
Features Large Shoulder Bag Product DescriptionDescription With multiple inside, back, front and side pockets, there's almost nothing the...
prodImage
£71.96
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Crossbody Bags GABBIE Admiral Blue K1525572I
Features Medium Tote with Adjustable Shoulder Strap 100% Polyamide 30 Height x 35.5 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.4 kg Water repellent Product...
prodImage
£74.52
Shipping: Free
Kipling gabbie Black1
...
prodImage
£74.94
Shipping: Free
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE KPK1525596V1
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE Blue Available in women's sizes. One size.Women > Bags > Shoulder Bags
5 days
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling GABBIE Medium crossbody, Grey Gris (Grey) K1525589L
Features Adjustable shoulder strap Zipped main compartment 3 functional compartments: phone + pen + wallet Zipped inside pocket 2 zipped front...
prodImage
£77.21
Shipping: Free
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE K2262148I
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE Gold Available in women's sizes. One size.Women > Bags > Shoulder Bags
5 days
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE KPK1525596V1
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE Blue Available in women's sizes. One size.Women > Bags > Shoulder Bags
5 days
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Gabbie, Women?s Cross-Body Bag, Green (Seagrass), 35.5x30x18.5 cm (B x H T) K15255
Features This Kipling bag shines in a beautiful colour and fits many of your outfits thanks to the simple design. This shoulder bag also impresses...
prodImage
£80.92
Shipping: Free
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE K2262148I
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE Gold Available in women's sizes. One size.Women > Bags > Shoulder Bags
5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie Crossbody Bag, Metallic Glow B07TS4V8NX
KIPLING BAGS: From duffle bags to rolling luggage, handbags to crossbody bags, laptop bags to totes, the style and function of Kipling Backpacks can be part of your day wherever it takes you. Mix and match colors, or buy matching bags for a complete set. MAKE YOUR KIPLING YOUR OWN: From the color to the design, to the Kipling monkey keychain, Kipling backpacks and handbags reflect your style. Whether you need luggage to travel the world or a backpack for a new school year, Kipling bags reflect your style. KIPLING BACKPACKS & BAGS: At Kipling, it's more important to have personal style than perfect style. That's why our bags, made from crinkled nylon, come in fun colors for kids, teens & adults, & our furry monkey keychain hangs playfully from zippers. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£88.30
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie Crossbody Bag, Black Noir B07TT87QRT
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling GABBIE Medium crossbody, Latin Cheetah (Red) KPKI31866LX1001
Features Medium Tote with Adjustable Shoulder Strap 100 percent Polyamide 30 Height x 35.5 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.4 kg Water repellent ...
prodImage
£92.05
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Medium Multi Pocket
ROOMY & SPACIOUS: “Holds everything” with more space than expected – ideal for daily essentials, travel items and more MULTIPLE POCKETS & EASY ORGANISATION: Plenty of zipped compartments inside and out to keep belongings secure, organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Feels light even when full, with adjustable crossbody strap for hands‑free comfort all day DURABLE & LONG‑LASTING: Strong zips and materials designed to last for years of daily use IDEAL SIZE FOR EVERYDAY USE: Compact yet roomy dimensions (approx. 35 x 30 x 18 cm) make it perfect for daily errands, commuting or travel
prodImage
£93.57
Shipping: Free
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE K15255P39
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Women > Bags > Shoulder Bags
5 days
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE K15255P39
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE Black Available in women's sizes. One size.Women > Bags > Shoulder Bags
5 days
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling GABBIE Medium crossbody, 3DK Wine (Red) KPKI31861PB1
prodImage
£96.27
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie Crossbody Bag, Lightweight Medium Multi Pocket
ROOMY & SPACIOUS: “Holds everything” with more space than expected – ideal for daily essentials, travel items and more MULTIPLE POCKETS & EASY ORGANISATION: Plenty of zipped compartments inside and out to keep belongings secure, organised and easy to find LIGHTWEIGHT & COMFORTABLE: Feels light even when full, with adjustable crossbody strap for hands‑free comfort all day DURABLE & LONG‑LASTING: Strong zips and materials designed to last for years of daily use IDEAL SIZE FOR EVERYDAY USE: Compact yet roomy dimensions (approx. 35 x 30 x 18 cm) make it perfect for daily errands, commuting or travel
prodImage
£97.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:12 L
Dimensions:W35.5 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D18.5 Centimetre
Weight:330 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon, Polyester
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Pen Holder:Yes
Key Holder:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Gabbie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Reviews

Latest
Love this bag
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/04/2024
|
Brilliant size bag and good quality. Would highly recommend.
Lovely bag
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/04/2024
|
So happy with this bag. Really good size and good quality.
Great Kipling bag
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/04/2024
|
Loads of pockets, sturdy zips and fun lining. Only thing that disappointed is there was no key fob a usual staple from Kipling. Got around this by buying a key chain and clipping it to the bag's hardware. Looks cool but...View More certainly missed.the internal key fob.View Less
much larger than I thought it would be
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/04/2024
|
A nice Kipling bag, but not what I really wanted. It is much larger than I thought it would be. And the blue colour is too dark.
Fabulous holiday handbag
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/03/2024
|
Love this handbag lots of pockets
With reviews from

Kipling Gabbie Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 17 reviews
5
14
4
2
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Kipling

Kipling Arto S
£34.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 45 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£43.74
Kipling City Pack SCompare 30 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£54.43
Kipling ElysiaCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£39.60
Kipling AlvarCompare 43 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£59.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 25 Prices
Kipling Amiel
£59.99
Kipling AmielCompare 1 Prices
Kipling Earthbeat S
£44.35
Kipling Earthbeat SCompare 14 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£46.20
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 28 Prices
Kipling Art Mini
£39.95
Kipling Art MiniCompare 81 Prices
Kipling Teagan L
£118.36
Kipling Teagan LCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Atom Sling 8L
£46.75
Compare Prices
17 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 pouch (QMT32)
£46.43
Compare Prices
9 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle M12
£58.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Skule Sling 6
£46.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tatonka Check In XL RFID B
£45.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Luka Crossbody S
£35.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£45.06
Compare Prices
29 offers
Vaude Rom III M
£44.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Picard Auguri 4021
£51.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hedgren Inner City Eye
£44.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling Gabbie
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
pebblesonlinecouk2010
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel