RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403
from £19.681 offerManufacturer: RaidSonic
• Desktop hub with 4 USB 3.0 Type-A ports
• Suitable for flush mounting in desks
• Tool-free installation in 60 mm cutouts
• USB 3.0 connection with up to 5 Gbps bandwidth
• Power supply via USB, status indicator
• Includes dust cover and 120 cm USB cable
• Dimensions: W 5.6 cm x D 5.3 cm x H 5.3 cm, weight 110 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX black Black Ohne Audio Ein-/Ausgang B072Q714QS
SENSEFUL EXPANSION: The ICY BOX desk hub adds four USB 30 Type-A ports to a 60 mm cable feed-through A cable feed-through for eg monitor or power cables is of course still possible TOP SPEED: All four USB ports use the USB 30 standard with transfer rates of up to 5 Gbit/s This guarantees fast data exchange This guarantees fast data exchange and long waiting times are a thing of the past QUICKLY MOUNTED: You simply fix the ICY BOX desk hub in the desk top with the adapter ring No tools are required With an installation depth of only 58 mm, the hub remains extremely compact EASY TO INSTALL: A 120 cm USB 30 Type-A cable is integrated and can be connected directly to the PC Optionally, you can also connect a 5V power supply unit for charging devices DUST PROTECTION: If the connections of the desk hub are not needed, the supplied cover protects against dust This simply prevents connection problems caused by dirt
prodImage
£19.68
£24.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Desktop hub with 4 USB 3.0 Type-A ports
Suitable for flush mounting in desks
Tool-free installation in 60 mm cutouts
USB 3.0 connection with up to 5 Gbps bandwidth
Power supply via USB, status indicator
Includes dust cover and 120 cm USB cable
Dimensions: W 5.6 cm x D 5.3 cm x H 5.3 cm, weight 110 g

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4040-CPD
£56.04
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4040-CPDCompare 5 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3
£16.40
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CR
£78.32
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CRCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USB
£13.29
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USBCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£145.85
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31
£60.47
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405
£53.02
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015
£18.63
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677
£129.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC677Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK1104-C
£31.68
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK1104-CCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com 50FIBLCST5
£19.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hyper HyperDrive 6-in-1 iPad Pro USB-C Hub
£19.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB232C
£21.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Digitus DA-70840
£19.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DISPL3M
£19.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Belkin USB-C/USB-A cable 2 m (CAA002bt2MWH)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB2C5C4M
£19.58
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com DP2HD4KADAP
£19.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM2MW
£21.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USBLT1MW
£19.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel