Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable 2 m

Price History
• USB-C cable
• The USB-C cable connects the iPhone, iPad, or iPod via the Lightning connector to the USB-C port of the computer for syncing and charging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable 2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Official Apple USB-C to Lightning Fast Charging Cable Lead MKQ42ZM/A (2M) - NEW MKQ42ZMA
Official Apple USB-C to Lightning Fast Charging Cable Lead MKQ42ZM/A (2M) - NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
Genuine Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable 2m – MW2R3ZM/A – Fast Charge
Genuine Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable 2m – MW2R3ZM/A – Fast Charge, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable (2m) | MKQ42ZM/A
Connect your iPhone, iPad or iPod with Lightning connector to your USB-C– or Thunderbolt 3 (USB-C)–enabled Mac for syncing and charging, or to...
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: Free
Apple MQGH2ZM/A Lightning cable - Lightning MQGH2ZM/A
Lightning cable - Lightning male to USB-C male MQGH2ZM/A,
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable (2m) MQGH2ZM/A
Connect your iPhone. iPad or iPod with Lightning connector to your USB-C– or Thunderbolt 3 (USB-C)–enabled Mac for syncing and charging. or to your USB-C–enabled iPad for charging.You can also use this cable with your Apple 18W. 20W. 29W. 30W. 61W. 87W or 96W USB‑C Power Adapter to charge your iOS device and even take advantage of the fast-charging feature on selected iPhone and iPad models.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.67
Shipping: Free
Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable (2m) MW2R3ZM/A
Connect your device with Lightning connector to your USB-C– or Thunderbolt 3 (USB-C)–enabled device for syncing and charging. or to your USB-C–enabled iPad for charging.You can also use this cable with your Apple 18W. 20W. 29W. 30W. 61W. 87W or 96W USB‑C Power Adapter to charge your iOS device and even take advantage of the fast-charging feature on selected iPhone and iPad models.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable (2m) ​​​​​​​ B0D7MPZD9F
Connect your iPhone, iPad or iPod with Lightning connector to your USB-C– or Thunderbolt 3 (USB-C)–enabled Mac for syncing and charging, or to your USB-C–enabled iPad for charging. You can also use this cable with your Apple 18W, 20W, 29W, 30W, 61W, 87W or 96W USB‑C Power Adapter to charge your iOS device and even take advantage of the fast-charging feature on selected iPhone and iPad models. What's in the Box: Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable (2m)
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Apple 2m USB Type-C to Lightning Cable - White 106187
Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable (2m) MW2R3ZM/A Computing Cables & Adaptors in White
Next Day
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Apple 2m USB-C to Lightning Cable - White 4373104
Connect your device with Lightning connector to your USB-C– or Thunderbolt 3 (USB-C)–enabled device for syncing and charging, or to your USB-C–enabled iPad for charging. You can also use this cable with your Apple 18W, 20W, 29W, 30W, 61W, 87W or 96W USBC Power Adapter to charge your iOS device and even take advantage of the fast-charging feature on selected iPhone and iPad models. What's in the Box - Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable (2m). 2m cable. Connection purpose: Charging. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195949333989.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£29.00
£33.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable (2m) MW2R3ZM/A Cable - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable (2m)
Extend your reach and accelerate your charging with the Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable (2m). This 2-meter cable provides exceptional flexibility, allowing you to comfortably use your device while it charges from a distant power outlet at home, in the office, or on the go.Engineered for performance, this Apple-designed cable supports fast charging when paired with a compatible USB-C power adapter, quickly powering up your devices. It also delivers reliable USB 2.0 data transfer speeds of up to 480 Mbps for efficient syncing of photos, music, files, and backups between your iPhone, iPad, or AirPods with a Lightning case and your Mac or computer.Built to last, this MFi-certified cable meets Apple's high standards for quality and durability, ensuring a safe and stable connection for all your compatible Lightning devices. For your safety, always use the cable in dry conditions and inspect it for damage before use.
2 days
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable 2m White (MQGH2ZM/A) MQGH2ZMA
Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable 2m White (MQGH2ZM/A), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£19.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.87 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
The USB-C cable connects the iPhone, iPad, or iPod via the Lightning connector to the USB-C port of the computer for syncing and charging

Price History

1M 3M
Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable 2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
09/02/2022
|
Das Kabel ist von Apple. Es wurde in der Orginialverpackung geliefert. This is from Apple. It has been sent in the original packaging.
Original!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/02/2022
|
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
05/02/2022
|
Good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/02/2022
|
Good
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
04/02/2022
|
Nice look good durability
With reviews from

Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable 2 m Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
8
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Sync&Charge 60 W 120 cm
£8.44
Compare Prices
16 offers
StarTech.com USBAB3MR
£8.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lindy TosLink Cable 0.5 m (35210)
£8.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com RHDMM2MPW
£10.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USBPAUB2MW
£8.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com CMHOOK1U
£7.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link UH400
£8.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable 2 m
cellrep11
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
rz_traders
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel