TP-Link UH400

Price History
• 4-Port USB 3 Hub
• Connect up to four devices simultaneously
• Data transfer speeds up to 10 times faster than USB 2.0
• Ultra-compact design
• Integrated USB cable
• No drivers required
• Dimensions: 71x71x17 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link UH400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link UH400 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A 5000 Mbit/s Interface Hub Black
Foldable Cord Design Innovative foldable cord design enables a more convenient way for storage or travelling Compact Convenience The perfect portable data hub to manage your USB peripherals Made To Last Fabricated by ultra sturdy ABS housing with 4 dim LED status indicators, not only make the hub incredibly durable but also allow you to connect in style. Never Scratch Your Laptop UH400 has a slot to store the sharp metallic USB connector that usually scratches your laptop's surface Convenient and Portable - USB 3.0 Hub with 4 Ports. Compact design allows it to be carried anywhere Plug and Play - Simple, yet functional. Plug in your peripherals: Mouse, Keyboard, USB Flash drive, HDD and more. High speed data transfer and connections Foldable Design - Easily store the cord in its built-in storage, ideal for travel; minimize the risk of scratching other devices. Backwards Compatible - Supports transfer speeds up to 5Gbps (USB 3.0), 480Mbps (USB 2.0), 12Mbps (USB 1.1)
prodImage
£8.98
£13.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
TP-Link UH400 SuperSpeed USB 3.0 4 Port Portable Hub 8519294
TP-Link UH400 is a compact USB 3.0 hub that expands a single port into 4, offering fast data transfer, plug-and-play setup, and a portable design for laptops and desktops. Connect up to 4 devices at a time. Data transfer speed is 10 times faster. Ultra compact design. Built-in USB connector cable. No driver required. 4 USB ports. Plug and play automatic system configuration. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 1210002607032.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£8.99
£13.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
TP-Link UH400 interface hub USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A 5000 Mbit
For Managing Your USB PeripheralsHIGH QUALITY USB 3.0 4-PORT PORTABLE HUBUH400Foldable Cord DesignInnovative foldable cord design enables a more convenient way for storage or travellingCompact ConvenienceThe perfect portable data hub to manage your USB peripheralsMade To LastFabricated by ultra sturdy ABS housing with 4 dim LED status indicators. not only make the hub incredibly durable but also allow you to connect in style.Never Scratch Your LaptopUH400 has a slot to store the sharp metallic USB connector that usually scratches your laptop's surface10x Fast Data Transmission4 extended USB 3.0 ports support up to 5Gbps data transfer rate. 10x faster than USB 2.0. backward compatible with USB 2.0/1.1Tangle FreeThe foldable cord design prevents knotting
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£12.76
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK Portable External 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub, Black (UH400)
TP-LINK Portable External 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub, Black (UH400), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£15.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.37 / Unit
TP-Link UH400 interface hub USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A 5000 Mbit/s Black 33912
Usb 3.0 4-Port Portable Hub Uh400 Usb 3.0 Ports Offer Transfer Speeds Of Up To 5Gbps 10 Times Faster Than Standard Usb 2.0 The 4 Data Transfer Ports Mean You Don'T Have To Switch Between Devices   * Note: Does Not Require Drivers For Windows 8.1 / 8 / 7 / Vista / Xp Or Mac Os X And Linux Systems. Backward Compatible With Usb 2.0/1.1 And The Actual Transmission Speed Is Limited By The Setting Of The Device Connected.           What This Product Does The Uh400 Supports All Usb Devices Including Usb Drives Mice Printers Or Any Other Usb Device You Want To Run Simultaneously. Usb 3.0 Ports Offer Transfer Speeds Of Up To 5Gbps 10 Times Faster Than The Usb 2.0 Standard.         High Speed Data Transfer Equipped With Usb 3.0 Ports Uh400 Provides A Data Transfer Rate Of Up To 5Gbps 10 Times Faster Than Usb 2.0.         Expand Your Usb Ports Uh400 Adds 4 Additional Usb Ports To Your Pc Making It Unnecessary To Switch Between Devices.         Compact And Portable Design Compact Design With A Retractable Cable Makes It An Ideal Usb Hub On The Go.         Safe And Reliable Uh400’S Multiple Protections Avoid Any Potential Harm To Your Connected Devices No Matter You’Re Transferring Data Or Charging Devices.
prodImage
£18.77
Shipping: Free
USB Hub TP-LINK UH400 USB 3.0 4 Ports Black
If you're passionate about IT and electronics", like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details,"...
prodImage
£20.17
Shipping: Free
4-Port USB Hub TP-Link UH400 USB 3.0 Black
4-Port USB Hub TP-Link UH400 USB 3.0 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£21.31
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK UH400 5000Mbit/s Black interface hub
USB 3.0 ports offer transfer speeds of up to 5Gbps, 10 timesfaster than standard USB 2.0 The 4 data transfer ports mean you don't have to...
prodImage
£22.52
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK - 4-Port USB 3.0 Portable Hub UH400
TP-LINK - 4-Port USB 3.0 Portable Hub, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.45 / Unit
UH400 Tp-Link Portable 4 Port Usb 3.0 Hub
UH400 Tp-Link Portable 4 Port Usb 3.0 Hub, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-Port USB 3 Hub
Connect up to four devices simultaneously
Data transfer speeds up to 10 times faster than USB 2.0
Ultra-compact design
Integrated USB cable
No drivers required
Dimensions: 71x71x17 mm

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link UH400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 10 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MDP2DPMF6IN
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink CU0106
£8.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell HDMI to DVI Adapter (492-11681)
£8.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple USB-C to USB Adapter (MJ1M2ZM/A)
£7.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com 45PAT7MWH
£9.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama USB hub (00200121)
£9.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link UH400
prodImage
£8.98
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£12.76
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£15.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.37 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel