TP-Link UE300C

Manufacturer: TP-Link
TP-Link UE300C
from £8.99to £30.997 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• TP-Link UE300C USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
• Adds an RJ-45 Ethernet port to your PC
• Provides stable and fast wired connection
• Fits into USB-C slot, minimizing cable clutter
• Connects to WiFi networks
• Supports up to 1Gbit/s network speed
• Compatible with Windows, Mac OS X, and Linux
• Easy installation, plug & play
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link UE300C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-LINK UE300C USB Type-C to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter 10294802
- This TP-Link UE300C adapter creates a wired network for your USB Type-C devices - Enjoy blazing-fast speeds with USB 3.0 and transfer rates up to 1000 Mbps - Setup couldn't be easier - just plug it in and you're good to go on Windows, Mac, Chrome OS or Linux - Its foldable and portable design makes it perfect for life on the go with your Ultrabook
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£8.99
£14.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TP-Link UE300C USB-C to RJ45 Gigabit Network Adapter
USB-C Network Adapter: Turn your laptop/tablet UCB C port into an RJ45 Ethernet port. Switch from an unstable wireless connection to a stable high-speed Ethernet connection. Gigabit Speed: Experience full Gigabit Ethernet performance on your laptop's USB-C 3.0 port and enhance the browsing experience to transfer files, games, video chats and HD videos seamlessly. (To reach 1Gbps, use CAT6 or higher Ethernet cables) Ultra Compact & Foldable Design - Foldable and portable design fits your Ultrabook perfectly. Plug & Play: Driver-free installation for Windows 10, Mac OS (10.9 and later), Chrome OS and Linux OS. Compatible with Most USB-C Devices: Support Windows 10/8.1/8/7, Chrome OS, MacOS, Linux (Ubuntu) for PC, Mac, Tablet and more. [1] Compatible Devices: MacBook Pro 16", 13" (2020/2019/2018/2017), MacBook (2019/2018/2017/2016/2015), MacBook Air 13" (2020/2018), iPad Pro (2020/2018), iPad Pro (2020/2018), iPad Pro (2020/2018), iPad Pro (200/201005). ). 018); Dell XPS 13/15; Surface Laptop 3; Google Pixelbook, Chromebook; Asus ZenBook; Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Carbon, Yoga 720/910/920 and more
prodImage
£14.00
£19.49
Shipping: £5.49
with shipping: £5.49
TP-Link UE300C USB Type-C to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter USB 3.0
TP-Link UE300C USB Type-C to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter USB 3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£19.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.72 / 100 g
TP-Link USB Type-C to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter UE300C
Give Wired Internet Connections to USB-C DevicesGive your laptop. tablet. computer and other USB-C powered web devices the access to wired network connection. It’s built for most of today’s devices to enjoy powerful. instant wired network connection.Gigabit Network for Fast. Stable Data TransferEquipped with a USB 3.0 port and Gigabit Ethernet port. it supports network speeds up to 1000 Mbps. making ideal for fast large file transfers. downloads. streaming. gaming. and more.Easy to Use with Plug & PlayJust plug in and be ready to use in seconds—no manual driver installation required. Meanwhile. an intuitive LED indicator lets you know the network status at a glance. Plug & Play is enabled for Windows 10. macOS 10.9 and later. ChromeOS. and Linux OS.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adaptor - UE300C
USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adaptor - UE300C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
TP-Link UE300C USB Type-C to RJ45 Gigabit
TP-Link UE300C USB Type-C to RJ45 Gigabit, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK Deutschland GmbH TP-Link UE300C USB-C to Ethernet Adapter, Gigabit Port 10/100/1000Mpbs, USB 3.0,
TP-Link UE300C USB-C to Ethernet Adapter, Gigabit Port 10/100/1000Mpbs, USB 3.0,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TP-Link UE300C USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Adds an RJ-45 Ethernet port to your PC
Provides stable and fast wired connection
Fits into USB-C slot, minimizing cable clutter
Connects to WiFi networks
Supports up to 1Gbit/s network speed
Compatible with Windows, Mac OS X, and Linux
Easy installation, plug & play
USB-C 3.0 connection
Suitable for laptops and tablet PCs
Realtek RTL8153 chipset
Integrated USB cable

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link UE300C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Deco X50-5G
£210.43
TP-Link Deco X50-5GCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£93.01
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 13 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.75
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£69.53
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MDP2HDMI
£9.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dell DisplayPort to DVI adapter (470-ABEO)
£8.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama USB hub (00200121)
£10.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com N6SPAT3MGR
£8.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC1
£8.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link UE300C
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £5.99
Amazon US
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £5.49
pcboost
prodImage
£19.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.72 / 100 g
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel