LogiLink CU0106

Price History
• USB 3.2 adapter cable with USB-C plug and USB-A socket
• Data transfer rate up to 5 Gbit/s with OTG function
• Power supply up to 5 V, 3 A, 15 watts
• Aluminum housing and nickel-plated connectors
• Cable length of 0.15 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink CU0106
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logilink USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-C Adapter, C/M to USB-A/F, OTG, Auminum, CU0106 4052792070774
CU0106
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
LogiLink USB-C to USB-A Adapter USB 3.2 Gen 1 OTG Aluminium CU0106 Silver 4052792070774
LogiLink USB-C to USB-A Adapter USB 3.2 Gen 1 OTG Aluminium CU0106 Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
LogiLink USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-C adapter. C/M to USB-A/F. OTG. auminum. 0. CU0106
Connect your standard USB accessories to devices with USB Type-C ports. such as PCs or laptops. and enjoy faster data transfers and charging. Allows you to connect USB A plugs to devices with Type-C jack and directly exchange data between two devices even without a PC.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.24
Shipping: Free
‎Logilink Logilink USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-C Adapter, C/M to USB-A/F, OTG, Auminum, CU0106 ‎CU0106
Logilink USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-C Adapter, C/M to USB-A/F, OTG, Auminum, CU0106, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£13.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB 3.2 adapter cable with USB-C plug and USB-A socket
Data transfer rate up to 5 Gbit/s with OTG function
Power supply up to 5 V, 3 A, 15 watts
Aluminum housing and nickel-plated connectors
Cable length of 0.15 m

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink CU0106
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LogiLink

LogiLink WL0243
£29.19
LogiLink WL0243Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink WL0238
£28.50
LogiLink WL0238Compare 3 Prices
LogiLink SH0117
£49.01
LogiLink SH0117Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink UA0184
£27.13
LogiLink UA0184Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink CQ6125S
£40.27
LogiLink CQ6125SCompare 1 Prices
LogiLink UA0231
£25.65
LogiLink UA0231Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink UA0267
£108.87
LogiLink UA0267Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink CV0055
£19.59
LogiLink CV0055Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink AU0006C
£32.28
LogiLink AU0006CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link UE300C
£8.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMM2M
£11.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link UH400
£8.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com 45PAT7MWH
£9.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP DisplayPort to DVI-D Adapter (FH973AA)
£11.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama USB hub (00200121)
£9.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink CU0106
Mobstars
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
mobstars
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
prodImage
£13.24
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£13.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel