Apple Lightning to USB-C Cable 1 m

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple Lightning to USB-C Cable 1 m
from £5.49to £22.0218 offersManufacturer: Apple
• USB-C cable
• With the Lightning connector, you connect the iPhone, iPad, or iPod for syncing and charging with the USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 (USB-C) capable Mac and iPad Pro
• Cable Length: 1 m
• Connections: Lightning Connector, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple Lightning to USB-C Cable 1 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ORIGINAL GENUINE Apple iPhone 14 13 12 11 Charger Lightning To USB-C Cable - 1M MK0X2ZMA
ORIGINAL GENUINE Apple iPhone 14 13 12 11 Charger Lightning To USB-C Cable - 1M, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone iPad Lightning Charging Cable 14 13 12 11 X 8 7 6 5 USB-C Original MK0X2ZMA
Apple iPhone iPad Lightning Charging Cable 14 13 12 11 X 8 7 6 5 USB-C Original, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£6.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.33 / Unit
Apple MM0A3ZM/A lightning cable 1 m White
Connect your iPhone. iPad or iPod with Lightning connector to your USB-C– or Thunderbolt 3 (USB-C)–enabled Mac for syncing and charging. or to your USB-C–enabled iPad for charging.You can also use this cable with your Apple 18W. 20W. 29W. 30W. 61W. 87W or 96W USB‑C Power Adapter to charge your iOS device and even take advantage of the fast-charging feature on selected iPhone and iPad models.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
ORIGINAL GENUINE Apple iPhone 14 13 12 11 Charger Lightning To USB-C Cable - 1M MK0X2ZMA
ORIGINAL GENUINE Apple iPhone 14 13 12 11 Charger Lightning To USB-C Cable - 1M, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£6.99
£10.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Genuine Apple USB-C to Lightning Charging Cable iPhone 12 13 14 Pro Max (A2561) MK0X2ZM/A
Genuine Apple USB-C to Lightning Charging Cable iPhone 12 13 14 Pro Max (A2561), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
3x Cables for iPhone X 11 12 13 14 Cable 2m 20W Fast Charge Multipack DEAL MK0X2ZM/A
3x Cables for iPhone X 11 12 13 14 Cable 2m 20W Fast Charge Multipack DEAL, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.83 / Unit
Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable White 1M Genuine Replacement for IPhones/IPads MK0X2ZM/A
Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable White 1M Genuine Replacement for IPhones/IPads, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Apple USB-C to Lightning Power Cable for MacBook Series - White, 1m MM0A3ZM/A
Apple USB-C to Lightning Power Cable for MacBook Series - White, 1m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£9.95
£13.24
Shipping: £3.29
with shipping: £3.29
Genuine Apple USB-C to Lightning iPhone 14 13 12 11 Charger Official Lead Cable MK0X2ZMA
Genuine Apple USB-C to Lightning iPhone 14 13 12 11 Charger Official Lead Cable, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
Apple 1m USB-C to Lightning Cable - White MK0X2ZM/A
Apple 1m USB-C to Lightning Cable - White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Apple Usb Type C to Lightning Charging Data Sync Cable White - NEW MK0X2ZM_A
Genuine Apple Usb Type C to Lightning Charging Data Sync Cable White - NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
20x Iphone Apple Charger 8 Pin Lightning Cable - White, 1m MK0X2ZM/A
20x Iphone Apple Charger 8 Pin Lightning Cable - White, 1m, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£12.00
£15.71
Shipping: £3.71
with shipping: £3.71
Genuine Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable - White, 1m iPHONE 11,12,13,14 MK0X2ZM/A
Genuine Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable - White, 1m iPHONE 11,12,13,14, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£14.50
£18.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable White Original MK0X2ZMA
Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable White Original, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£15.20
Shipping: Free
Genuine Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable - White, 1m MM0A3ZM/A MK0X2ZM/A
Genuine Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable - White, 1m MM0A3ZM/A, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable White 1m Genuine MK0X2ZMA
Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable White 1m Genuine, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£16.00
£17.55
Shipping: £1.55
with shipping: £1.55
Genuine Apple Official USB-C to Lightning Cable (1m) for iPhone A1656 NEW MK0X2ZM/A
Genuine Apple Official USB-C to Lightning Cable (1m) for iPhone A1656 NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
GENUINE Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable - White, 1m length, new in box MX0K2ZM/A MK0X2ZM/A
GENUINE Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable - White, 1m length, new in box MX0K2ZM/A, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With the Lightning connector, you connect the iPhone, iPad, or iPod for syncing and charging with the USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 (USB-C) capable Mac and iPad Pro
Cable Length
1 m
Connections
Lightning Connector, USB-C

Price History

1M
Apple Lightning to USB-C Cable 1 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com LP4SATAFM2L
£5.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com 45PAT10MBK
£5.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USB2C5C2M
£5.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
Garmin 010-10723-01
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMF6IN
£4.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EP-DX310
£5.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
StarTech.com USB INT 5 PIN
£4.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple Lightning to USB-C Cable 1 m
mztrad-08
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
genuineproductsuk
prodImage
£6.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.33 / Unit
prodImage
£22.02
Shipping: Free
kalros.sales
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £3.65
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel