Apple USB-C Digital AV Multiport Adapter 2024 (MW5M3ZM/A)

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple USB-C Digital AV Multiport Adapter 2024 (MW5M3ZM/A)
from £63.66to £120.1511 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Adapter
• Ports: 24-pin USB-C male; HDMI female; USB female; USB-C (power only) female
• Supported Resolutions: 4K (3840 x 2160)
• Memory Card Slot: Without memory card slot
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple USB-C Digital AV Multiport Adapter 2024 (MW5M3ZM/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple USB-C Digital AV Multiport Adapter HDMI USB-A Charging Port Original MW5M3ZM/A
Apple USB-C Digital AV Multiport Adapter HDMI USB-A Charging Port Original, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£63.66
Shipping: Free
Apple USB-C Digital AV Multiport Adapter ​​​​​​​ B0D7MTFVKP
The USB-C Digital AV Multiport Adapter lets you connect your USB-C enabled Mac or iPad Pro to an HDMI display, while also connecting a standard USB device and a USB-C charging cable. This adapter allows you to mirror your Mac display to your HDMI-enabled TV or display. Simply connect the adapter to a USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 (USB-C) port on your Mac or iPad Pro and then to your TV or projector via an HDMI cable (sold separately). Use the standard USB port to connect devices such as your flash drive or camera or a USB cable for syncing and charging your iOS devices. You can also connect a charging cable to the USB-C port to charge your Mac or iPad Pro.
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Apple USB-C Digital AV Multiport Adapter - White 106185
Apple USB-C Digital AV Multiport Adapter MW5M3ZM/A Computing Cables & Adaptors in White
Next Day
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
APPLE USB Type-C Digital AV Multi-port Adapter 10269551
- This adapter lets you hook up an HDMI cable to a USB Type-C port on your Mac, iPad or iPhone - It supports 4K resolution at 60 Hz, so you can get a perfectly sharp image - It's also got USB and USB Type-C ports, so you can charge your device and connect accessories
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£65.00
£70.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Apple USB-C Digital AV Multiport Adapter ​​​​​​​
prodImage
£66.19
Shipping: Free
Apple Usb-C Digital Av Multiport Adapter. Host Interface: Usb Type-C Hub Interfa MW5M3ZM/A
Apple Usb-C Digital Av Multiport Adapter. Host Interface: Usb Type-C Hub Interfa, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£73.35
Shipping: Free
Apple USB-C Digital AV Multiport Adapter MW5M3ZM/A
The USB-C Digital AV Multiport Adapter lets you connect your USB-C—enabled Mac. iPad or iPhone to an HDMI display. while also connecting a standard USB device and a USB-C charging cable.This adapter allows you to mirror your USB-C—enabled Mac. iPad or iPhone to your HDMI-enabled TV or display.3840x2160 at 60Hz on:iPhone 15. iPhone 15 Plus. iPhone 15 Pro. iPhone 15 Pro Max. iPad Pro 13‑inch (M4). iPad Pro 11‑inch (M4). iPad Air 13‑inch (M2). iPad Air 11‑inch (M2). iPad Air (5th generation). iPad Pro 11‑inch (4th generation). iPad Pro 12.9‑inch (3rd generation and later). MacBook Pro (16‑inch. 2019). MacBook Pro (15‑inch. 2017 and later). MacBook Pro (13‑inch. four Thunderbolt 3 ports. 2020). MacBook Air (2020). iMac (Retina 5K. 27‑inch. 2017 and later). iMac (Retina 4K. 21.5‑inch. 2017 and later) and iMac Pro (2017 and later).1080p at 60Hz or UHD (3840x2160) at 30Hz on:iPad Air (4th generation). MacBook Air (2018 and later). MacBook Pro (13-inch. 2016 and later). MacBook Pro (15-inch. 2016). iMac (non-Retina. 21.5‑inch. 2017) and Mac mini (2018)Simply connect the adapter to a USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 (USB-C) connector on your Mac. iPad or iPhone. and then to your TV or projector via an HDMI cable (sold separately).Use the standard USB port to connect devices such as your flash drive or camera or a USB cable for syncing and charging your iOS devices. You can also connect a charging cable to the USB-C port to charge your Mac. iPad or iPhone.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£75.30
Shipping: Free
Apple USB-C DIGITAL AV MULTIPORT ADAPTER
USB-CDIGITALAVMULTIPORTADAPTER
prodImage
£87.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple USB-C Digital AV Multiport Adaptor - MW5M3ZM/A
USB-C Digital AV Multiport Adaptor - MW5M3ZM/A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£91.39
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Usb-C Digital Av Multiport Adapter NEW
Usb-C Digital Av Multiport Adapter NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£91.50
Shipping: Free
Apple MW5M3ZM/A Apple USB-C Digital AV
Apple MW5M3ZM/A Apple USB-C Digital AV, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£120.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapter
Ports: 24-pin USB-C male; HDMI female; USB female; USB-C (power only) female
Supported Resolutions: 4K (3840 x 2160)
Memory Card Slot: Without memory card slot

Price History

1M 3M
Apple USB-C Digital AV Multiport Adapter 2024 (MW5M3ZM/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC30
£63.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink CH0067
£64.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SFF86448PLT2
£72.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ST121SHD50
£62.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USB32HDPRO
£62.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com MSTCDP122DP
£64.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDBOOST4K
£62.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aten UC3020
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB2AAEXT15M
£61.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple USB-C Digital AV Multiport Adapter 2024 (MW5M3ZM/A)
genuineproductsuk
prodImage
£63.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel