Jabra PanaCast 50 USB Cable (14202-11)

Price History
• USB Type-C cable with a length of 5 m
• Connector: 24-pin USB-C male, plug (other end): 4-pin USB Type A male
• Product certifications: USB / USB 2.0
• Suitable for connecting the PanaCast 50 over longer distances
• Compatible with computers, tablets, and networks
• Category: Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra PanaCast 50 USB Cable (14202-11)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra PanaCast 50 USB Cable - USB 2.0. 5m 14202-11
Connect your PanaCast 50 over longer distances. for example in larger rooms. with the 5m USB 2.0 USB-C to USB-A cable.USB-A and USB-C cables are available for the Jabra PanaCast 50. They are available in different lengths to suit your needs. Simply choose your desired cable type and length before purchase.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.15
Shipping: Free
Jabra PanaCast 50 5 m USB Cable - C to A
Perfect Compatibility: Our 5 m USB 2.0 cable is a USB C to USB A Type Cable and is optimally designed for the Type C port equipped Jabra PanaCast 50 providing instant connection Strong connection: To provide you with a reliable connection for your Jabra PanaCast 50 Video Bar, we provide you with our convenient USB 2.0 cable for smooth broadcasting High streaming quality: Our USB 2.0 cable is compatible with any USB Type-A computer port and supports 1080p video transfer for mjpeg formats and up to 720p for all other formats Easy installation: With our USB cable specially designed for Jabra PanaCast 50, no pre-installation is required, ensuring simple plug & play for even more convenience In the box: 1 x Jabra PanaCast 50 USB Cable, Version: USB 2.0, Length: 5 m, Type: USB-C to USB-A
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra PanaCast 50 USB Cable - USB 2.0 5m 288404
Connect your PanaCast 50 over longer distances for example in larger rooms with the 5m USB 2.0 USB-C to USB-A cable. USB-A and USB-C cables are available for the Jabra PanaCast 50. They are available in different lengths to suit your needs. Simply choose your desired cable type and length before purchase.
prodImage
£58.57
Shipping: Free
Jabra Gn Jabra 5 M Usb/Usb-C Data Transfer Cable for Video Conferencing System F 14202-11
Jabra 5 m USB/USB-C Data Transfer Cable for Video Conferencing System - First End: 1 x Type A Male USB - Second End: 1 x Type C Male USB USB-A and...
prodImage
£88.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB Type-C cable with a length of 5 m
Connector: 24-pin USB-C male, plug (other end): 4-pin USB Type A male
Product certifications: USB / USB 2.0
Suitable for connecting the PanaCast 50 over longer distances
Compatible with computers, tablets, and networks
Category: Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra PanaCast 50 USB Cable (14202-11)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Link 400c MS (14205-41)
£111.85
Jabra Link 400c MS (14205-41)Compare 4 Prices
Jabra Link 400c UC (14205-31)
£107.32
Jabra Link 400c UC (14205-31)Compare 3 Prices
Jabra Link 380c UC (14208-25)
£59.99
Jabra Link 380c UC (14208-25)Compare 1 Prices
Jabra Link 380a MS (14208-24)
£41.99
Jabra Link 380a MS (14208-24)Compare 2 Prices
Jabra Link 370 MS Teams (14208-23)
£25.26
Jabra Link 370 MS Teams (14208-23)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com HDMM15M
£45.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
HIS MultiView II
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama USB hub (00200137)
£42.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus DOCK419EUZ
£45.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com US1GC301AU
£40.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HB30A3A1CST
£44.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com JD097CST
£38.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com SFP10GPC5M
£46.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra PanaCast 50 USB Cable (14202-11)
prodImage
£45.15
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel