Hama USB hub (00200137)

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama USB hub (00200137)
from £46.96to £94.572 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Universal 7-in-1 USB hub with 7 USB-A ports
• Includes USB-C adapter and power supply
• SuperSpeed data transfer up to 5 Gbit/s
• Wide port spacing for bulky plugs
• Compatible with notebook, PC, MacBook, tablets
• Includes user manual
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama USB hub (00200137)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama USB Hub 7 Ports USB-A and USB-C Port with Power Supply, 7x USB-A for Mouse, Keyboard, External Hard Drive, USB Flash Drive, etc., Aluminum Case, USB Adapter for Office, Home Office Vali/Upload/AN/GB/3197
Universal 7-in-1 USB Hub: USB adapter with 7 USB A sockets for notebook, PC, MacBook, tablets with USB-C or USB-A port for mouse, keyboard, printer, etc. Includes USB-A adapter and power supply: connection to laptop or MacBook thanks to adapter via USB-A or USB-C possible, extra power supply for stable, device-independent power supply for connected USB devices Super speed data transfer: with a speed of up to 5 Gbps, data can be transferred quickly, e.g. mobile hard drive to PC Sophisticated design: robust aluminium housing including cable with kink protection to prevent cable breakage, large socket spacing also for wide plugs Box contents: 1 x USB hub, 1 x USB-C adapter, 1 x USB-C power supply, 1 x user manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£46.96
Shipping: Free
Hama USB Hub 7 Ports USB-A and USB-C Port with Power Supply, 7x USB-A for Mouse, Keyboard, External Hard Drive, USB Flash Drive, etc., Aluminum Case, USB
...
prodImage
£94.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal 7-in-1 USB hub with 7 USB-A ports
Includes USB-C adapter and power supply
SuperSpeed data transfer up to 5 Gbit/s
Wide port spacing for bulky plugs
Compatible with notebook, PC, MacBook, tablets
Includes user manual

Price History

1M 3M
Hama USB hub (00200137)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama USB hub (00200121)
£10.87
Hama USB hub (00200121)Compare 6 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200119)
£7.37
Hama USB hub (00200119)Compare 5 Prices
Hama USB hub (00200120)
£18.75
Hama USB hub (00200120)Compare 1 Prices
Hama WiFi motion sensor (00176554)
£23.95
Hama WiFi motion sensor (00176554)Compare 2 Prices
Hama USB 2.0 hub 1:4
£4.99
Hama USB 2.0 hub 1:4Compare 2 Prices
Hama USB-C hub (00200112)
£22.19
Hama USB-C hub (00200112)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D-Link DPE-301GI
£46.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Delock HDMI-A to DisplayPort Adapter (63206)
£46.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus ACH228EU
£40.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LogiLink UA0149
£46.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink CP2100S
£46.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com US1GC301AU
£45.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lindy Gold High Speed HDMI Cable 2 m (37862)
£46.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£46.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
StarTech.com JD097CST
£42.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama USB hub (00200137)
prodImage
£46.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel