StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC

Price History
• USB cable
• Input: USB 2.0 A plug
• Output: USB 2.0 B plug
• Fully shielded
• Active
• Length: 15 m
• Weight: 596 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 50ft (15m) Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable. Long USB Printer USB2HAB50AC
Connect USB 2.0 devices up to 50ft away. with no signal lossThe USB2HAB50AC 50ft / 15m USB A to B cable incorporates bus-powered active circuitry. which enables it to perform beyond the 5-meter limit of a standard USB cable.The longer connection provides enough cable length to connect your USB 2.0 peripherals up to 15m away from your PC. Laptop or Server. allowing you to position your devices as needed.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.62
Shipping: Free
StarTech 15m USB 2.0; M/M; 2.0; USB A; USB B; 480 Mbit/s; 15 m; 607 g (USB2HAB50AC)
- Connect USB 2.0 devices up to 50ft away with no signal loss USB A to B Cable/50-foot USB 2.0 Printer Cable/USB to Printer Cable Eliminate connection distance limitations with no loss of signal quality when connecting to your USB 2.0 peripherals such as USB printers High-quality USB 2.0 A to B replacement cable Compatible with USB 2.0 printers such as Canon Pixma MX922/MX522/MX452 and Epson XP-310/Epson XP-410/Brother HL 2270DW/Brother MFCJ450DW/HP Envy 4500 and more
prodImage
£36.43
Shipping: Free
StarTech 15m USB 2.0; M/M; 2.0; USB A; USB B; 480 Mbit/s; 15 m; 607 g (USB2HAB50AC)
- Connect USB 2.0 devices up to 50ft away with no signal loss USB A to B Cable/50-foot USB 2.0 Printer Cable/USB to Printer Cable Eliminate connection distance limitations with no loss of signal quality when connecting to your USB 2.0 peripherals such as USB printers High-quality USB 2.0 A to B replacement cable Compatible with USB 2.0 printers such as Canon Pixma MX922/MX522/MX452 and Epson XP-310/Epson XP-410/Brother HL 2270DW/Brother MFCJ450DW/HP Envy 4500 and more
prodImage
£37.17
Shipping: Free
Startech 15M Long Usb Cable Active Usb USB2HAB50AC
Startech 15M Long Usb Cable Active Usb, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 50ft (15m) Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable Long USB Printer Cable 1x USB-A (M) 1x USB-B (M) - Black 43096
Connect USB 2.0 devices up to 50ft away with no signal loss The USB2HAB50AC 50ft / 15m USB A to B cable incorporates bus-powered active circuitry which enables it to perform beyond the 5-meter limit of a standard USB cable. The longer connection provides enough cable length to connect your USB 2.0 peripherals up to 15m away from your PC Laptop or Server allowing you to position your devices as needed. This active USB 2.0 cable is designed with top quality materials for high durability and is backed by StarTech.coms 2-year warranty. The StarTech.com Advantage - Eliminate connection distance limitations with no loss of signal quality - Guaranteed reliability backed by StarTech.com 2-Year warranty
prodImage
£41.30
Shipping: Free
USB2HAB50AC Startech 15m / 50 feet Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M
USB2HAB50AC Startech 15m / 50 feet Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable - M/M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 15m / 50 ft Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable - Long 15 m USB Cable - 50 ft USB Printer Cable - 1x USB A (M), 1x USB B (M) - Black
Size Name: 50 ft/15 m The USB2HAB50AC 50ft / 15m USB A to B cable incorporatesbus-powered active circuitry, which enables it to perform beyondthe...
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 15m / 50 ft Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable - Long 15 m USB Cable - 50 USB2HAB50AC
StarTech.com 15m / 50 ft Active USB 2.0 A to B Cable - Long 15 m USB Cable - 50, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£51.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Input: USB 2.0 A plug
Output: USB 2.0 B plug
Fully shielded
Active
Length: 15 m
Weight
596 g

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2HD4K60
£25.57
StarTech.com CDP2HD4K60Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232SM3
£24.95
StarTech.com ICUSB232SM3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com CDP2DPMM3MB
£33.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus ACH228EU
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim Multiport Hub (49142)
£33.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
LogiLink UA0309
£33.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB2321F
£29.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kensington CH1000 USB-C 4-Port Hub (K39124EU)
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com PEX2MPEX
£33.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£30.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Axagon ADE-TR
£33.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
prodImage
£33.62
Shipping: Free
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£36.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.17
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel