Apple USB-C charging cable 2 m (MLL82ZM/A)

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple USB-C charging cable 2 m (MLL82ZM/A)
from £7.9910 offersManufacturer: ApplePrice History
• Charging cable
• Cable length: 2 m
• 2 x USB-C plugs
Show all product details
Best Prices
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.99 / Unit
Best Prices
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.99 / Unit

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Quality USB-C to USB-C Cable 2m A1739 For MacBook iMac iPad Models
Genuine Quality USB-C to USB-C Cable 2m A1739 For MacBook iMac iPad Models, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.99 / Unit
Genuine Quality USB-C to USB-C Cable 2m A1739 For MacBook iMac iPad Models
Genuine Quality USB-C to USB-C Cable 2m A1739 For MacBook iMac iPad Models, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.99 / Unit
Apple USB-C to USB-C Charging Cable (2m)
Extend your connectivity with the Apple USB-C to USB-C Charging Cable. This high-quality 2-metre cable is designed for durability, performance, and convenience. Its woven nylon exterior resists tangles and enhances its lifespan, making it a robust accessory for everyday use at home, in the office, or on the go.Engineered for efficiency, this cable supports fast charging when paired with a compatible USB-C power adapter, allowing you to quickly power up your devices. It also provides stable and high-speed data transfer for seamless syncing between your USB-C devices. The generous 2-metre length offers excellent flexibility and reach, freeing you from the constraints of shorter cables.Universally compatible with a wide range of devices, this cable is ideal for charging your MacBook, iPad, and other USB-C enabled gadgets. For your safety, avoid exposure to liquids and extreme temperatures, and always disconnect by holding the connector head. A reliable and essential cable from Apple for all your charging and data transfer needs.
2 days
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Lenovo PROFESSIONAL WIRELESS LASER MOUSE, Grey, Red, S6089L1 B01M6B2XUO
Perfect for tracking down to the tiniest detail 1600 dpi resolution, Laser sensor Designed for power users Connectivity technology: USB Wireless, 2.4 GHz 2-year battery life with LED indicator Package width: 13.8cm
prodImage
£41.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple 2m USB-C Charge Cable - White MLL82ZM/A
Apple 2m USB-C Charge Cable - White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Original 2m USB-C to USB-C Charge Cable, 2m - MM093ZM/A - STOCK CLEARANCE MLL82ZMA
Apple Original 2m USB-C to USB-C Charge Cable, 2m - MM093ZM/A - STOCK CLEARANCE, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.99 / Unit
Apple 2M USB C to USB C Cable A1739 - MLL82ZM/A MLL82ZMA
Apple 2M USB C to USB C Cable A1739 - MLL82ZM/A, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Geniune Apple MLL82ZM/A 2m USB-C Charge Cable - White compatible usb-c devices
Geniune Apple MLL82ZM/A 2m USB-C Charge Cable - White compatible usb-c devices, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine 240W Apple 2m USB-C to USB-c charge data Cable MacBook Pro air iPad oem MLL82ZMA
Genuine 240W Apple 2m USB-C to USB-c charge data Cable MacBook Pro air iPad oem, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£24.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.44 / Unit
Apple USB-C Charge Cable 2m - White - Unboxed MLL82ZMA
Apple USB-C Charge Cable 2m - White - Unboxed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Cable length: 2 m
2 x USB-C plugs

Price History

1M 3M
Apple USB-C charging cable 2 m (MLL82ZM/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Garmin Micro USB cable (010-11478-01)
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Lightning to VGA Adapter (MD825ZM/A)
£9.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMM1M
£7.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com CMHOOK1U
£7.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USBAUB3MBK
£8.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com PLATE9M16LP
£8.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC5MBL
£8.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple USB-C charging cable 2 m (MLL82ZM/A)
qualitycartridges2016
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.99 / Unit
awtechnol-0
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.99 / Unit
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel